006v

Tata Steel PGTI Qualifying School 2023 - First Stage (Pre Qualifying I)

  • Golf Course: Golmuri Golf Course
  • Venue: Jamshedpur
  • Prize Money: N/A
  • Start Date: 19-Jan-2023
  • End Date: 20-Jan-2023
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 AAKASH MOHIT NAKHRE (A)
2 AAKASH PRATAP SINGH (A)
3 AARON ROCKEY
4 ABHINAV BASKAR (A)
5 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
6 ADITYA SOOD (A)
7 AJAY BAISOYA
8 AJAY NINAMA
9 AKASH MADAN BATHAM
10 AKBAR KHAN (A)
11 AKRAM ALI MOLLAH
12 AMARJEET SINGH BRARA (A)
13 ANIKET SAWANT
14 ANIRUDH KAMIREDDYPALLI
15 ANKUSH SAROHA
16 ANWAR ALLABAKSH SHAIKH
17 ARJUN BABUTA
18 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
19 ARSHPREET SINGH THIND
20 ASHWANI THAKUR
21 B KISHORE KUMAR
22 B MADAN LAL
23 BABLU NAYAK
24 BHAWANI SINGH RATHORE
25 C ARUL
26 CHAKSH BAINS
27 CHANAKYA MEDH
28 DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE
29 DEVENDRA PATEL
30 DHRUV BOPANNA P K
31 E HARIHARAN
32 FAYAZ AHMED LANGOO
33 GURJEET SINGH (A)
34 GURSHAAN SINGH GREWAL (A)
35 GURWINDER SINGH (A)
36 HARDIK S CHAWDA
37 HARISH GHOGE (A)
38 HIMANSHU DAHIYA (A)
39 ILAYARAJA C
40 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
41 JAIBIR SINGH
42 JAVED ALI
43 JAYANT KUMAR
44 JUJHAR SINGH
45 KARAN RAO
46 KARTIK MAANDIYA
47 KHALEEL KHAN
48 KHOKAN MOLLA
49 KRISH PATEL (A)
50 KRISHNA VERMA
51 KUMAR M
52 KUNAL CHELLANI (A)
53 KUSUM CHANDRA DOVAL
54 LAKSHYA NAGAR
55 MAHINDER SINGH KHATI
56 MANI KANTA
57 MANJIT SINGH
58 MANOJ KUMAR
59 MANPREET MANN
60 MAYUR GANESH MISTRY
61 MAYUR P THAKUR
62 MOHAMMAD KALAM
63 MOHAN R
64 MUKEEM ALI
65 MUKESH KUMAR (G)
66 P MURUGAN
67 PANKAJ MAANDIYA
68 PANKAJ P THAKUR
69 PARAMVIR KAUSHIK (A)
70 PINTU HALDAR
71 PRADEEP KUMAR
72 PRANAV MARDIKAR
73 PRATIK S NIRMALE
74 PRAVESH RAGHUVANSHI
75 QHADEER KHAN
76 R MANJUNATH
77 R MURTHY
78 RAHMAN MEHBOOB SHORIF
79 RAHUL SIKUND
80 RAJ KUMAR SHARMA (A)
81 RAJA B R
82 RAJIV VASA
83 RAJU SINGH
84 RAJU VIJAYAVARGIYA (A)
85 RAMKUMAR B
86 RAUNIL KUKAR
87 RAVINDER KUMAR PATEL
88 ROHAN KOCHHAR
89 RUSHIKESH GAJARE
90 S JOHN ROYAN
91 S MANJUNATH
92 SAMEER GUPTA
93 SARTHAK MADAN (A)
94 SENTHIL KUMAR
95 SHAKTI SINGH (A)
96 SHARAD SHARMA
97 SHEIKH ABBAS ALI
98 SHIRAZ MONGA (A)
99 SHLOK DABIR (A)
100 SHREYAS YADAV
101 SONU KUMAR
102 SOURAV CHOUDHARY
103 SOUVIK NAYAK
104 SUDIPTA DAS
105 SUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
106 SUMIT GOYAL
107 SUNIL BABURAO GALFADE
108 SYED SAFDER HUSSAIN
109 TINKU BADLIYA
110 UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
111 UMAR YAQOOB MIR (A)
112 VIJAY SANTOSH SONI (A)
113 VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI
114 WILSON RAJ D MELLO
115 YUAVAN KHUBCHANDANI (A)
116 YUDHVIR MUNJAL
117 YUVRAAJBIR SINGH SODHI (A)
118 ZUBAIR HASAN ZARGAR (A)

updated at 18-01-2023 07:34:05