007Y

Gurgaon Open 2024 powered by Amrutanjan

  • Golf Course: Classic Golf & Country Club
  • Venue: Nuh, Haryana
  • Prize Money: INR 1 Crore
  • Start Date: 16-Apr-2024
  • End Date: 19-Apr-2024
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 MANU GANDAS
2 UDAYAN MANE
3 RASHID KHAN
PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
4 AMAN RAJ
5 KARAN PRATAP SINGH
6 SACHIN BAISOYA
7 CHIKKARANGAPPA S
PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
8 ABHINAV LOHAN
9 SHAURYA BINU
10 JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHU
11 N THANGARAJA
12 HARSHJEET SINGH SETHIE
13 SUNHIT BISHNOI
14 JAMAL HOSSAIN
15 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
16 VARUN PARIKH
17 KHALIN H JOSHI
18 KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL
TOUR SPONSOR
19 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
20 ANISH NANGIA
TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
21 TINKU BADLIYA
22 ARJUN SINGH
23 BHAWANI SINGH RATHORE
24 ROHIT BOKEN
25 MANAV JAINI
26 SAURAV RATHI
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
27 ANGAD CHEEMA
28 RAHIL GANGJEE
29 AKSHAY SHARMA
30 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
31 KAPIL KUMAR
32 KARTIK SHARMA
33 HARENDRA GUPTA
34 SAARTHAK CHHIBBER
35 M DHARMA
36 SAPTAK TALWAR
37 ARYAN ROOPA ANAND
38 MARI MUTHU R
39 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
40 AMARDEEP MALIK
41 ARJUN SHARMA
42 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
43 SUDHIR SHARMA
44 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
45 SHAMIM KHAN
46 SYED SAQIB AHMED
47 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
48 BADAL HOSSAIN
49 SAMARTH DWIVEDI
50 HARSH GANGWAR
51 DHRUV SHEORAN
52 C MUNIYAPPA
53 ARJUN PRASAD
54 ANSHUL PATEL
55 MOHD AZHAR
56 SHANKAR DAS
57 RAVI KUMAR
58 AADIL BEDI
59 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
60 TAPY GHAI
61 ROHAN DHOLE PATIL
62 K PRABAGARAN
63 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
64 PAWAN KUMAR
LIFE TIME EXEMPTION
65 MUKESH KUMAR
PGTI CAREER EARNING
66 ASHOK KUMAR
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
67 MANI RAM
68 MICHELE ORTOLANI
69 MATIAS DOMINGUEZ
70 STEPAN DANEK
71 MOHAMMAD SANJU
72 VIKRANT CHOPRA
73 YUVRAJ SINGH
74 YASH MAJMUDAR
75 SUBASH TAMANG
76 PRANAV MARDIKAR
77 ANSHUL KABTHIYAL
78 KARAN TAUNK
79 SHAURYA BHATTACHARYA
80 SUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
81 MD AKBAR HOSSAIN
82 WASIM KHAN
83 DIVYANSH DUBEY
84 BRASHWARPAL SINGH
85 ROHIT BAISOYA
86 KARAN VERMA
87 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
88 JAIBIR SINGH
89 MANDAAR S PRASHAR
90 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
91 CHANDARJEET YADAV
92 MILIND SONI
93 AKSHAY DAMALE
94 MANAV BAIS
95 VICTOR HANS
96 MD SOMRAT SIKDAR
97 AMANDEEP JOHL
98 AMRIT LAL
99 MD NAWAB
100 MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR
101 RAUNIL KUKAR
102 AALAAP I L
103 ARJUN PURI
104 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
105 MANJOT SINGH
106 ARJUN BHATI
107 GIRRAJ SINGH KHADKA
108 AJAY BAISOYA
109 ANKUR CHADHA
110 PETER CHERIAN
111 KUSHAL SINGH
112 SANDEEP SINGH
113 AKSHAY NERANJEN
114 BRIJESH KUMAR
115 ANIRUDH KAMIREDDYPALLI
116 DIVESH RANA
117 ZUBIN NIJHAWAN
118 VIJITHA BANDARA
119 SOURAV CHOUDHARY
120 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
AMATEUR
121 JAI GUPTA
122 JUJHAR SINGH
123 HIMANSHU NAGAR
WAITING LIST
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 ABHISHEK KUMAR
2 SK MOHIN
3 MANISH THAKRAN
4 VASU SEHGAL
5 PRAKHAR ASAWA
6 DHRUV SURI
7 HARDIK S CHAWDA
8 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
9 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
10 ROHIT BOKEN
11 BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
12 RANJIT SINGH
13 NAMAN DAWAR
14 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
15 ANIKET SAWANT
16 ANURAG NEOG
17 KURUSH HEERJEE
18 JAY PANDYA
19 BISHMADPAL SINGH
20 ANISH NANGIA
21 GURKI SHERGILL
22 RAHUL SIKUND
23 TINKU BADLIYA
24 AARON ROCKEY
25 KARAN VASUDEVA
26 VARUN SAHAY
27 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
28 MANSUKH SANDHU
29 ABHIMANYU DHARA
30 SHRAVAN DESAI
31 LAKSHYA NAGAR
32 MUKESH KUMAR (G)
33 THINLESS NAMGAIL
34 ASHWANI THAKUR
35 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
36 KPS SEKHON
37 PREM SINGH CHOUDHARY
38 BHANU PRAKASH

updated at 12-04-2024 07:17:14