007S

Glade One presents Gujarat Open Golf Championship 2024

  • Golf Course: Glade One Golf Resort & Club
  • Venue: Ahmedabad
  • Prize Money: INR 1 Crore
  • Start Date: 06-Mar-2024
  • End Date: 09-Mar-2024
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 MANU GANDAS
2 UDAYAN MANE
3 RASHID KHAN
PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
4 AMAN RAJ
5 KARAN PRATAP SINGH
6 SACHIN BAISOYA
PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
7 SHAURYA BINU
8 JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHU
9 HARSHJEET SINGH SETHIE
10 JAMAL HOSSAIN
11 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
12 VARUN PARIKH
13 KHALIN H JOSHI
TOUR SPONSOR
14 ARSHPREET SINGH THIND
15 TINKU BADLIYA
TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
16 MANAV JAINI
17 GURBAAZ P S MANN
18 ARUN KUMAR
19 RAHUL MALIK
20 MAYUR P THAKUR
21 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
22 ANGAD CHEEMA
23 AKSHAY SHARMA
24 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
25 VARUN CHOPRA
26 ABHINAV LOHAN
27 KAPIL KUMAR
28 KARTIK SHARMA
29 HARENDRA GUPTA
30 SAARTHAK CHHIBBER
31 M DHARMA
32 SAPTAK TALWAR
33 ARYAN ROOPA ANAND
34 MARI MUTHU R
35 KEVIN ESTEVE RIGAILL
36 AMARDEEP MALIK
37 ARJUN SHARMA
38 SUDHIR SHARMA
39 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
40 SHAMIM KHAN
41 SYED SAQIB AHMED
42 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
43 BADAL HOSSAIN
44 SAMARTH DWIVEDI
45 HARSH GANGWAR
46 DHRUV SHEORAN
47 C MUNIYAPPA
48 ARJUN PRASAD
49 ANSHUL PATEL
50 MOHD AZHAR
51 SHANKAR DAS
52 RAVI KUMAR
53 SUKRA BAHADUR RAI
54 AADIL BEDI
55 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
56 TAPY GHAI
57 ROHAN DHOLE PATIL
58 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
59 PAWAN KUMAR
LIFE TIME EXEMPTION
60 MUKESH KUMAR
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
61 SUBASH TAMANG
62 ANSHUL KABTHIYAL
63 MOHAMMAD SANJU
64 MICHELE ORTOLANI
65 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
66 PRANAV MARDIKAR
67 JAIBIR SINGH
68 CHANDARJEET YADAV
69 MILIND SONI
70 STEPAN DANEK
71 ROHIT BAISOYA
72 KARAN VERMA
73 YASH MAJMUDAR
74 SUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
75 AKSHAY DAMALE
76 MANAV BAIS
77 VICTOR HANS
78 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
79 WASIM KHAN
80 MANDAAR S PRASHAR
81 MD SOMRAT SIKDAR
82 DIVYANSH DUBEY
83 YUVRAJ SINGH
84 BRASHWARPAL SINGH
85 MD AKBAR HOSSAIN
86 SHAURYA BHATTACHARYA
87 MANI RAM
88 AMANDEEP JOHL
89 KARAN TAUNK
90 MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR
91 VIKRANT CHOPRA
92 AALAAP I L
93 ANIRUDH KAMIREDDYPALLI
94 DIVESH RANA
95 ZUBIN NIJHAWAN
96 PETER CHERIAN
97 VIJITHA BANDARA
98 RAUNIL KUKAR
99 SOURAV CHOUDHARY
100 ABHISHEK KUMAR
101 SK MOHIN
102 GIRRAJ SINGH KHADKA
103 KUSHAL SINGH
104 AJAY BAISOYA
105 DOMINIC PICCIRILLO
106 SANDEEP SINGH
107 MANISH THAKRAN
108 WENZEL KRZENCK
109 VASU SEHGAL
110 AKSHAY NERANJEN
111 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
112 PRAKHAR ASAWA
113 MANJOT SINGH
114 DHRUV SURI
115 HARDIK S CHAWDA
116 ARJUN PURI
117 RAJESH KUMAR (P)
118 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
119 PRAVIN J PATHARE
120 ROHIT BOKEN
121 BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
AMATEUR
122 HARVEY MCDONALD
123 TAMANJOT SINGH SANDHU
124 TEJASVEER SINGH BRAR
WAITING LIST
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 VISHAL SINGH
2 RANJIT SINGH
3 ARJUN BHATI
4 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
5 VINAY KUMAR YADAV
6 BRIJESH KUMAR
7 ANIKET SAWANT
8 MADESH KRISHNA
9 DHRUV BOPANNA P K
10 ANURAG NEOG
11 KURUSH HEERJEE
12 KUNAL CHELLANI (A)
13 JAY PANDYA
14 BISHMADPAL SINGH
15 DEEPAK CHOUHAN
16 VARUN SAHAY
17 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
18 MANSUKH SANDHU
19 ABHIMANYU DHARA
20 SHRAVAN DESAI
21 IRFAN ALI MOLLAH
22 THINLESS NAMGAIL
23 SACHIN CHOUHAN
24 ASHWANI THAKUR
25 JOE HURN
26 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
27 KPS SEKHON
28 KRISHNA VERMA

updated at 05-03-2024 06:39:43