006G

Jeev Milkha Singh Invitational 2021 presented by TAKE

  • Golf Course: Chandigarh Golf Club
  • Venue: Chandigarh
  • Money: INR 1.5 Crore
  • Start Date: 11-Nov-2021
  • End Date: 14-Nov-2021
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 RASHID KHAN
2 KHALIN H JOSHI
3 SHAMIM KHAN
PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
4 CHIKKARANGAPPA S
5 UDAYAN MANE
6 KARANDEEP KOCHHAR
7 HONEY BAISOYA
8 ANURA ROHANA
PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
9 VIRAJ MADAPPA
10 MANU GANDAS
11 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
12 GAGANJEET BHULLAR
13 AKSHAY SHARMA
14 AADIL BEDI
15 ABHINAV LOHAN
16 MITHUN PERERA
17 VEER AHLAWAT
18 AJEETESH SANDHU
19 PRIYANSHU SINGH
20 MUKESH KUMAR
21 KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL
22 MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH
23 TAPY GHAI
24 AMAN RAJ
25 N THANGARAJA
26 SYED SAQIB AHMED
27 SHIV KAPUR
28 SSP CHAWRASIA
TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
29 ARYAN ROOPA ANAND (Am)
30 HARMEET KAHLON
31 SUJJAN SINGH
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
32 M DHARMA
33 CHIRAGH KUMAR
34 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
35 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
36 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
37 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
38 C MUNIYAPPA
39 VIKRANT CHOPRA
40 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
41 SHANKAR DAS
42 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
43 YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU
44 KARAN PRATAP SINGH
45 ANGAD CHEEMA
46 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
47 ANKUR CHADHA
48 KAPIL KUMAR
49 ABHISHEK JHA
50 SACHIN BAISOYA
51 HARENDRA GUPTA
52 JYOTI RANDHAWA
53 SUDHIR SHARMA
54 ARJUN PRASAD
55 AMARDEEP MALIK
56 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
57 BADAL HOSSAIN
58 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
59 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
60 SANJAY KUMAR
61 K PRABAGARAN
62 ABHISHEK KUHAR
63 DHRUV SHEORAN
64 MOHAMMAD SANJU
65 MANI RAM
66 NAMAN DAWAR
INTERNATIONAL EXEMPTIONS
67 JEEV MILKHA SINGH
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
68 KARTIK SHARMA
69 AMRIT LAL
70 PAWAN KUMAR
71 ASHBEER SAINI
72 VARUN PARIKH
73 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
74 MARTENDEYA KANISHKA SINHA
75 MANAV JAINI
76 HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY
77 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
78 SAMARTH DWIVEDI
79 PRANAV KAUL
80 KUSHAL SINGH
81 VENKKAT GAUTHAM
82 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
83 ARJUN SINGH
84 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
85 GAURAV GHEI
86 MD SAYUM
87 DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
88 PAWAN VERMA
89 MD DULAL HOSSAIN
90 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA
91 R MURTHY
92 MANOJ KUMAR
93 SIDDHARTH SEMWAL
94 VINAY KUMAR YADAV
95 AMRITINDER SINGH
96 VIJAY KUMAR
97 GURBAAZ P S MANN
98 RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT
99 AAKASH BAMNE
100 MD AKBAR HOSSAIN
101 KPS SEKHON
102 VINOD KUMAR
103 PRAVIN J PATHARE
104 MD ISLAM
105 AALAAP I L
106 RANJIT SINGH
107 HARSHJEET SINGH SETHIE
108 MARI MUTHU R
109 AJAY BAISOYA
110 ARJUN SHARMA
111 SHRAVAN DESAI
112 MOHD AZHAR
113 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
114 RAVI KUMAR
115 SHABEG SINGH KOONER
116 PRAFFUL CHAND
AMATEUR
117 VARUN CHOPRA
118 VASU SEHGAL
119 MANSUKH SANDHU
WAITING LIST
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
2 SANDEEP SINGH
3 JAY PANDYA
4 VIKRAM RANA
5 ANSHUL PATEL
6 DIGVIJAY SINGH
7 AMANDEEP JOHL
8 SAARTHAK CHHIBBER
9 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
10 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
11 WASIM KHAN
12 PANKAJ MAANDIYA
13 DIVESH RANA
14 KARAN TAUNK
15 JAIBIR SINGH
16 GULFAM PAPPAN
17 RAJESH KUMAR (P)
18 RAJA B R
19 ANMOL HANDA
20 ADITYA SINGH CHAUHAN
21 LAKSHYA NAGAR
22 KARAN VASUDEVA
23 ROHAN KATHURIA
24 ZUBIN NIJHAWAN
25 SUMEET CHOUDHARY
26 ARUN KUMAR
27 GIRRAJ SINGH KHADKA
28 AKRAM ALI MOLLAH
29 KESHAV MISHRA
30 SAMEER M SHAIKH
31 ANIRUDH KAMIREDDYPALLI
32 IMAMUL HAQUE
33 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
34 JAIVEER ATWAL
35 S MUTHU
36 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
37 PRATIK S NIRMALE
38 TINKU BADLIYA
39 SUDIPTA DAS
40 RAMESH KUMAR
41 SACHIN CHOUHAN
42 VIREN THAPAR
43 SHAMSHER SINGH HANS
44 VIJITHA BANDARA
45 AMARDEEP RAWAT
46 VISHAL SINGH
47 MADHUSUDAN C S
48 ILAYARAJA C
49 RISHI KUMAR
50 MANPREET MANN
51 ARJUN S P BABUTA
52 RISHI RAJ SINGH RATHORE
53 VICTOR HANS
54 AKASH MODI
55 IRFAN ALI MOLLAH
56 SAURAV RATHI
57 GURKI SHERGILL
58 LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL
59 YUVERAJ DHARA
60 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
61 IKRAMUDDIN SHAH
62 A ANTONY LAFAD
63 MANAV BAIS
64 MD ABDUL KADIR
65 EADELLI NARESH
66 MADESH KRISHNA
67 PANKAJ P THAKUR
68 AINESH AHLUWALIA
69 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
70 G M PRADEEP KUMARA
71 R CHANDRA SEKHAR
72 HARMEET KAHLON
73 KUMAR M
74 WILSON RAJ D MELLO
75 KUMAR R
76 TARAK KRISHNA SWAMY
77 DEEPRAJ CHETIA
78 KHOKAN MOLLAH
79 TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
80 MANISH THAKRAN
81 ARSHPREET SINGH THIND
82 VARUN SAHAY
83 ROSHAN RAJ
84 KURUSH HEERJEE
85 GUNVIR RANA
86 APAAR CHOUDHARY
87 SURESH C
88 C ARUL
89 ANKIT NAGAR
90 SUNIL KUMAR
91 ABDUL RAHEEM K H
92 KASHIF ALAM
93 RUDRESH SHARMA
94 VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI
95 HAIDER HUSSAIN
96 SHIV SABHERWAL
97 ARJUN CHADHA
98 S MANJUNATH
99 ATUL SAHOTA (A)
100 ASHWANI THAKUR
101 KARTIK MAANDIYA
102 KARTIK DIGVIJAY SINGH
103 CHAKSH ARYAN
104 LOKESH LAKSHMAN
105 MD NAWAB
106 BISHWAM GHOSH
107 MD SAHUN
108 UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
109 MAYUR P THAKUR
110 ARJUN MALIK
111 PINTU HALDAR
112 SANU DAS
113 YUDHVIR MUNJAL
114 RITESH KUMAR (A)
115 ANURAG NEOG
116 KARAN RAO
117 VISHAL SAHAY
118 ARYAVIR KUMAR
119 PAWAN KALYAN K
120 VARUN RATAN JAT
121 SURYADEEP LATHER
122 SELVARAJ P
123 ABHAY NAUTIYAL
124 MANOJ KUMAR (D)
125 ROSHAN SHARMA
126 MAHINDER SINGH KHATI
127 RISHI CHHIBBER
128 BHANU PRAKASH
129 SHIV SWARUP LUMBA

updated at 21-10-2021 20:42:19