006I

Pune Open Golf Championship 2021

  • Golf Course: Poona Club Golf Course
  • Venue: Pune, Maharashtra
  • Money: INR 40 Lacs
  • Start Date: 01-Dec-2021
  • End Date: 04-Dec-2021
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 SHAMIM KHAN
PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
2 ANURA ROHANA
PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
3 KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL
4 YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU
5 MANU GANDAS
6 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
7 AKSHAY SHARMA
8 ABHINAV LOHAN
9 MITHUN PERERA
10 MUKESH KUMAR
11 MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH
12 TAPY GHAI
13 N THANGARAJA
14 SYED SAQIB AHMED
TOUR SPONSOR
15 ARJUN SINGH
16 ARSHPREET SINGH THIND
17 RAJARAM BABURAO SHINDE
18 HAIDER HUSSAIN
TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
19 C ARUL
20 KUNAL BHASIN
21 JAIDEEP PATWARDHAN
22 RAJIV NIRANJAN DATAR
23 SUNIL BABURAO GALFADE
24 MAYUR P THAKUR
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
25 M DHARMA
26 CHIRAGH KUMAR
27 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
28 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
29 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
30 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
31 C MUNIYAPPA
32 VIKRANT CHOPRA
33 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
34 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
35 KARAN PRATAP SINGH
36 ANGAD CHEEMA
37 ANKUR CHADHA
38 KAPIL KUMAR
39 ABHISHEK JHA
40 SACHIN BAISOYA
41 HARENDRA GUPTA
42 SUDHIR SHARMA
43 ARJUN PRASAD
44 AMARDEEP MALIK
45 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
46 BADAL HOSSAIN
47 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
48 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
49 K PRABAGARAN
50 DHRUV SHEORAN
51 MOHAMMAD SANJU
52 MANI RAM
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
53 KARTIK SHARMA
54 AMRIT LAL
55 PAWAN KUMAR
56 VARUN PARIKH
57 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
58 MARTENDEYA KANISHKA SINHA
59 MANAV JAINI
60 HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY
61 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
62 SAMARTH DWIVEDI
63 KUSHAL SINGH
64 VENKKAT GAUTHAM
65 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
66 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
67 GAURAV GHEI
68 PAWAN VERMA
69 MANOJ KUMAR
70 AAKASH BAMNE
71 KPS SEKHON
72 PRAVIN J PATHARE
73 MOINUDDIN MALAK
74 AALAAP I L
75 RANJIT SINGH
76 HARSHJEET SINGH SETHIE
77 MARI MUTHU R
78 AJAY BAISOYA
79 ARJUN SHARMA
80 SHRAVAN DESAI
81 MOHD AZHAR
82 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
83 RAVI KUMAR
84 PRAFFUL CHAND
85 SANDEEP SINGH
86 JAY PANDYA
87 VIKRAM RANA
88 ANSHUL PATEL
89 SAARTHAK CHHIBBER
90 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
91 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
92 WASIM KHAN
93 PANKAJ MAANDIYA
94 DIVESH RANA
95 JAIBIR SINGH
96 RAJESH KUMAR (P)
97 RAJA B R
98 ANMOL HANDA
99 LAKSHYA NAGAR
100 KARAN VASUDEVA
101 ROHAN KATHURIA
102 SUMEET CHOUDHARY
103 AKRAM ALI MOLLAH
104 SAMEER M SHAIKH
105 ANIRUDH KAMIREDDYPALLI
106 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
107 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
108 PRATIK S NIRMALE
109 TINKU BADLIYA
110 SUDIPTA DAS
111 RAMESH KUMAR
112 SACHIN CHOUHAN
113 AKASH MODI
114 IRFAN ALI MOLLAH
115 SAURAV RATHI
116 GURKI SHERGILL
117 YUVERAJ DHARA
118 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
119 HARMEET KAHLON
120 MANISH THAKRAN
121 VARUN SAHAY
122 ROSHAN RAJ
123 KURUSH HEERJEE
AMATEUR
124 AARAV D SHAH
125 KRISHNAV NIKHIL CHOPRAA
126 ROHAN DHOLE PATIL
WAITING LIST
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 HAIDER HUSSAIN
2 ASHWANI THAKUR
3 CHAKSH ARYAN
4 ANURAG NEOG
5 KARAN RAO

updated at 30-11-2021 09:09:16