006D

TATA Steel PGTI Players Championship 2021 presented by Delhi Golf Club

  • Golf Course: Delhi Golf Club
  • Venue: Delhi
  • Money: INR 50 Lacs
  • Start Date: 05-Oct-2021
  • End Date: 08-Oct-2021
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 RASHID KHAN
2 KHALIN H JOSHI
3 SHAMIM KHAN
PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
4 CHIKKARANGAPPA S
5 UDAYAN MANE
6 KARANDEEP KOCHHAR
7 HONEY BAISOYA
PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
8 MANU GANDAS
9 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
10 AKSHAY SHARMA
11 AADIL BEDI
12 ABHINAV LOHAN
13 MITHUN PERERA
14 VEER AHLAWAT
15 PRIYANSHU SINGH
16 MUKESH KUMAR
17 KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL
18 MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH
19 TAPY GHAI
20 AMAN RAJ
21 VIRAJ MADAPPA
22 N THANGARAJA
23 SYED SAQIB AHMED
24 SHIV KAPUR
TOUR SPONSOR
25 KARAN TAUNK
26 ARSHPREET SINGH THIND
TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
27 HARMEET KAHLON
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
28 M DHARMA
29 CHIRAGH KUMAR
30 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
31 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
32 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
33 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
34 C MUNIYAPPA
35 VIKRANT CHOPRA
36 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
37 SHANKAR DAS
38 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
39 YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU
40 KARAN PRATAP SINGH
41 ANGAD CHEEMA
42 ANKUR CHADHA
43 KAPIL KUMAR
44 ABHISHEK JHA
45 SACHIN BAISOYA
46 HARENDRA GUPTA
47 JYOTI RANDHAWA
48 SUDHIR SHARMA
49 ARJUN PRASAD
50 AMARDEEP MALIK
51 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
52 BADAL HOSSAIN
53 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
54 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
55 SANJAY KUMAR
56 ABHISHEK KUHAR
57 DHRUV SHEORAN
58 MOHAMMAD SANJU
59 MANI RAM
60 NAMAN DAWAR
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
61 KARTIK SHARMA
62 AMRIT LAL
63 ASHBEER SAINI
64 PAWAN KUMAR
65 VARUN PARIKH
66 MARTENDEYA KANISHKA SINHA
67 MANAV JAINI
68 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
69 VENKKAT GAUTHAM
70 ARJUN SINGH
71 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
72 PRANAV KAUL
73 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
74 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
75 KUSHAL SINGH
76 HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY
77 MD SAYUM
78 DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
79 GAURAV GHEI
80 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA
81 MANOJ KUMAR
82 SIDDHARTH SEMWAL
83 PAWAN VERMA
84 AMRITINDER SINGH
85 SAMARTH DWIVEDI
86 VINAY KUMAR YADAV
87 GURBAAZ P S MANN
88 RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT
89 VIJAY KUMAR
90 AAKASH BAMNE
91 MD AKBAR HOSSAIN
92 KPS SEKHON
93 VINOD KUMAR
94 MD ISLAM
95 MOINUDDIN MALAK
96 HARSHJEET SINGH SETHIE
97 AALAAP I L
98 MARI MUTHU R
99 ARJUN SHARMA
100 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
101 SHABEG SINGH KOONER
102 RANJIT SINGH
103 PRAFFUL CHAND
104 AJAY BAISOYA
105 MOHD AZHAR
106 SANDEEP SINGH
107 VIKRAM RANA
108 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
109 JAY PANDYA
110 DIGVIJAY SINGH
111 RAVI KUMAR
112 SHRAVAN DESAI
113 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
114 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
115 JAIBIR SINGH
116 SAARTHAK CHHIBBER
AMATEUR
117 ARVIND KHANNA
WAITING LIST
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 AMANDEEP JOHL
2 GULFAM PAPPAN
3 PANKAJ MAANDIYA
4 RAJA B R
5 LAKSHYA NAGAR
6 DIVESH RANA
7 KARAN VASUDEVA
8 ZUBIN NIJHAWAN
9 ANMOL HANDA
10 SUMEET CHOUDHARY
11 RAJESH KUMAR (P)
12 WASIM KHAN
13 ARUN KUMAR
14 ANSHUL PATEL
15 GIRRAJ SINGH KHADKA
16 AKRAM ALI MOLLAH
17 KESHAV MISHRA
18 SAMEER M SHAIKH
19 ANIRUDH KAMIREDDYPALLI
20 IMAMUL HAQUE
21 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
22 JAIVEER ATWAL
23 S MUTHU
24 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
25 PRATIK S NIRMALE
26 TINKU BADLIYA
27 SUDIPTA DAS
28 RAMESH KUMAR
29 SACHIN CHOUHAN
30 VIREN THAPAR
31 SHAMSHER SINGH HANS
32 VIJITHA BANDARA
33 KARAN TAUNK
34 AMARDEEP RAWAT
35 VISHAL SINGH
36 MADHUSUDAN C S
37 ILAYARAJA C
38 RISHI KUMAR
39 MANPREET MANN
40 ARJUN S P BABUTA
41 RISHI RAJ SINGH RATHORE
42 VICTOR HANS
43 AKASH MODI
44 IRFAN ALI MOLLAH
45 SAURAV RATHI
46 GURKI SHERGILL
47 LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL
48 YUVERAJ DHARA
49 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
50 IKRAMUDDIN SHAH
51 A ANTONY LAFAD
52 MANAV BAIS
53 MD ABDUL KADIR
54 EADELLI NARESH
55 MADESH KRISHNA
56 PANKAJ P THAKUR
57 AINESH AHLUWALIA
58 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
59 G M PRADEEP KUMARA
60 R CHANDRA SEKHAR
61 HARMEET KAHLON
62 KUMAR M
63 WILSON RAJ D MELLO
64 KUMAR R
65 TARAK KRISHNA SWAMY
66 ROHAN KATHURIA
67 DEEPRAJ CHETIA
68 KHOKAN MOLLAH
69 TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
70 MANISH THAKRAN
71 ARSHPREET SINGH THIND
72 VARUN SAHAY
73 ROSHAN RAJ
74 KURUSH HEERJEE
75 GUNVIR RANA
76 APAAR CHOUDHARY
77 SURESH C
78 C ARUL
79 ANKIT NAGAR
80 SUNIL KUMAR
81 ABDUL RAHEEM K H
82 KASHIF ALAM
83 RUDRESH SHARMA
84 VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI
85 HAIDER HUSSAIN
86 SHIV SABHERWAL
87 ARJUN CHADHA
88 S MANJUNATH
89 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH PANWAR (A)
90 ATUL SAHOTA (A)
91 ASHWANI THAKUR
92 KARTIK MAANDIYA
93 KARTIK DIGVIJAY SINGH
94 CHAKSH ARYAN
95 LOKESH LAKSHMAN
96 MD NAWAB
97 BISHWAM GHOSH
98 MD SAHUN
99 UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
100 MAYUR P THAKUR
101 ARJUN MALIK
102 PINTU HALDAR
103 SANU DAS
104 YUDHVIR MUNJAL
105 RITESH KUMAR (A)
106 ANURAG NEOG
107 KARAN RAO
108 VISHAL SAHAY
109 ARYAVIR KUMAR
110 PAWAN KALYAN K
111 VARUN RATAN JAT
112 SURYADEEP LATHER
113 SELVARAJ P
114 ABHAY NAUTIYAL
115 MANOJ KUMAR (D)
116 PREM SINGH CHOUDHARY
117 ROSHAN SHARMA
118 MAHINDER SINGH KHATI
119 RISHI CHHIBBER
120 BHANU PRAKASH
121 SHIV SWARUP LUMBA

updated at 24-09-2021 15:08:08