007R

Tata Steel PGTI Qualifying School 2024 - Final Stage

  • Golf Course: Golmuri Golf Course
  • Venue: Jamshedpur
  • Prize Money: INR 5 Lacs
  • Start Date: 06-Feb-2024
  • End Date: 09-Feb-2024
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Draws

GOLMURI GOLF COURSE,Jamshedpur
Match Time Tee Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Match 1 Time 07:15 Tee 1 Player Name AMRIT LAL Player Name SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI Player Name ARJUN PURI
Match 2 Time 07:26 Tee 1 Player Name MD AKBAR HOSSAIN Player Name SK MOHIN Player Name VICTOR HANS
Match 3 Time 07:37 Tee 1 Player Name HIMMAT SINGH RAI Player Name KARAN VERMA Player Name SOURAV CHOUDHARY
Match 4 Time 07:48 Tee 1 Player Name ANKUR CHADHA Player Name WENZEL KRZENCK Player Name DIVESH RANA
Match 5 Time 07:59 Tee 1 Player Name KARAN TAUNK Player Name PRAVIN J PATHARE Player Name UMED KUMAR (A)
Match 6 Time 08:10 Tee 1 Player Name MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR Player Name SUKHRAJ SINGH GILL Player Name WASIM KHAN
Match 7 Time 08:21 Tee 1 Player Name MD NAWAB Player Name MAKOTO IWASAKI Player Name PRAKHAR ASAWA
Match 8 Time 11:00 Tee 1 Player Name MANDAAR S PRASHAR Player Name ZUBIN NIJHAWAN Player Name YASH MAJMUDAR
Match 9 Time 11:11 Tee 1 Player Name DIPANKAR KAUSHAL Player Name MD SOMRAT SIKDAR Player Name VIKRANT CHOPRA
Match 10 Time 11:22 Tee 1 Player Name AKSHAY DAMALE Player Name MICHELE ORTOLANI Player Name MILIND SONI
Match 11 Time 11:33 Tee 1 Player Name SHAURYA BHATTACHARYA Player Name STEPAN DANEK Player Name DIVYANSH DUBEY
Match 12 Time 11:44 Tee 1 Player Name PRANAV MARDIKAR Player Name ROHIT BAISOYA Player Name SUBASH TAMANG
Match 13 Time 11:55 Tee 1 Player Name JAIBIR SINGH Player Name MOHAMMAD SANJU Player Name YUVRAJ SINGH
Match 14 Time 12:06 Tee 1 Player Name MATIAS DOMINGUEZ Player Name CHANDARJEET YADAV Player Name ANSHUL KABTHIYAL
Match 15 Time 07:15 Tee 10 Player Name VIJITHA BANDARA Player Name RAUNIL KUKAR Player Name HARDIK S CHAWDA
Match 16 Time 07:26 Tee 10 Player Name ADITYA BHANDARKAR Player Name MANISH THAKRAN Player Name SI IN KIM
Match 17 Time 07:37 Tee 10 Player Name MANAV BAIS Player Name RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL Player Name ANIRUDH KAMIREDDYPALLI
Match 18 Time 07:48 Tee 10 Player Name MANI RAM Player Name SUMIT KOTWAL (A) Player Name AMANDEEP JOHL
Match 19 Time 07:59 Tee 10 Player Name AALAAP I L Player Name MD ABDUR RHAMAN (SGC) Player Name DHRUV SURI
Match 20 Time 08:10 Tee 10 Player Name RAJA B R Player Name KUSHAL SINGH Player Name BRASHWARPAL SINGH
Match 21 Time 08:21 Tee 10 Player Name PETER CHERIAN Player Name DIGVIJAY SINGH Player Name AKSHAY NERANJEN
Match 22 Time 11:00 Tee 10 Player Name SANDEEP SINGH Player Name ABHISHEK KUMAR Player Name RAJESH KUMAR (P)
Match 23 Time 11:11 Tee 10 Player Name GIRRAJ SINGH KHADKA Player Name DOMINIC PICCIRILLO Player Name MD ISMAIL HOSSAIN
Match 24 Time 11:22 Tee 10 Player Name RAJU ALI MOLLAH Player Name AJAY BAISOYA Player Name MANJOT SINGH
Match 25 Time 11:33 Tee 10 Player Name MANOJ KUMAR Player Name VIKRAM RANA Player Name ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA
Match 26 Time 11:44 Tee 10 Player Name HARMEET KAHLON Player Name RISHI KUMAR Player Name VASU SEHGAL
Match 27 Time 11:55 Tee 10 Player Name VISHAL SINGH Player Name BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
Match 28 Time 12:06 Tee 10 Player Name DIGRAJ SINGH GILL Player Name ROHIT BOKEN

updated at 09-02-2024 17:15:59