006w

TATA Steel PGTI Qualifying School 2023 - First Stage (Pre Qualifying II)

  • Golf Course: Golmuri Golf Course
  • Venue: Jamshedpur
  • Prize Money: N/A
  • Start Date: 24-Jan-2023
  • End Date: 25-Jan-2023
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Draws

GOLMURI GOLF COURSE,Jamshedpur
Match Time Tee Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Match 1 Time 07:30 Tee 1 Player Name MANRAJ SINGH (A) Player Name SUSHEEL KUMAR R G Player Name NITESH PATEL
Match 2 Time 07:40 Tee 1 Player Name SUNIL KUMAR Player Name RAHUL RAI AGARWAL Player Name RAJESH PAL
Match 3 Time 07:50 Tee 1 Player Name VICTOR HANS Player Name DEEPAK CHOUHAN Player Name MD NAWAB
Match 4 Time 08:00 Tee 1 Player Name ARJUN CHADHA Player Name IRFAN ALI MOLLAH Player Name VARUN SAHAY
Match 5 Time 08:10 Tee 1 Player Name MANDAAR S PRASHAR Player Name MAHESH YADAV Player Name HIMANSHU NAGAR (A)
Match 6 Time 08:20 Tee 1 Player Name VISHAL SAHAY Player Name VILOK V GADWAL (A) Player Name KRITEIN GANDOTRA (A)
Match 7 Time 08:30 Tee 1 Player Name AMIT KUMAR (A) Player Name YUVRAJ SINGH (A) Player Name VIVEK V S
Match 9 Time 11:30 Tee 1 Player Name KARAN GAUTAM (A) Player Name KARAN VERMA
Match 10 Time 11:40 Tee 1 Player Name DAMODAR KUMAWAT Player Name AABIR CHAUDHARY Player Name PETER CHERIAN
Match 11 Time 11:50 Tee 1 Player Name PRAFFUL CHAND Player Name MOHD WAZIR Player Name BHARAT THAPAR
Match 12 Time 12:00 Tee 1 Player Name MADESH KRISHNA Player Name ANKIT PADHI (A) Player Name PRATHAM CHOUDHARY (A)
Match 13 Time 12:10 Tee 1 Player Name KURUSH HEERJEE Player Name ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN Player Name ANDREW TOMLINSON (A)
Match 14 Time 12:20 Tee 1 Player Name SIDHARTHA SHARATHRAM Player Name AKRAM MEHDI KHAN (A) Player Name B NARESH
Match 15 Time 12:30 Tee 1 Player Name MOINUDDIN MALAK Player Name ABHISHEK KUMAR (A) Player Name AJAY KUMAR YADAV
Match 16 Time 12:40 Tee 1 Player Name AMAN SINGH RAJPUT Player Name VP VIMAL DEV (A) Player Name SUNIL S (A)
Match 17 Time 12:50 Tee 1 Player Name TAMANJOT SINGH SANDHU (A) Player Name VIKAS SHKULA (A) Player Name VASU SEHGAL
Match 18 Time 07:30 Tee 10 Player Name ANUJ MOHAN SINGH (A) Player Name ANSHUL KABTHIYAL (A)
Match 19 Time 07:40 Tee 10 Player Name ATUL SAHOTA Player Name INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
Match 20 Time 07:50 Tee 10 Player Name MAYANGLAMBAM ROHIND SINGH (A) Player Name KUNAL NAIDU Player Name THINLESS NAMGAIL
Match 21 Time 08:00 Tee 10 Player Name FAIYYAZ AHMED Player Name PAWAN VERMA Player Name AKSHAY DAMALE
Match 22 Time 08:10 Tee 10 Player Name PRIYA HEMANTHA Player Name BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU Player Name G M PRADEEP KUMARA
Match 23 Time 08:20 Tee 10 Player Name HARMEET KAHLON Player Name IKRAMUDDIN SHAH Player Name AINESH AHLUWALIA
Match 24 Time 08:30 Tee 10 Player Name DEEPIN SINGH (A) Player Name KARTIK DIGVIJAY SINGH Player Name KASHIF ALAM
Match 25 Time 08:40 Tee 10 Player Name SATYAJEET SINGH (A) Player Name SREENJOY MAJUMDER (A) Player Name SHAURYA SHARMA (A)
Match 26 Time 08:50 Tee 10 Player Name ROHIT CHAUDHARY (D) Player Name RAJTODAI SINGH (A) Player Name RAHUL BATRA (A)
Match 27 Time 11:30 Tee 10 Player Name DAKSH SHARMA (A) Player Name ARYAMAN SINGH (A) Player Name ROHAN SHARAN
Match 28 Time 11:40 Tee 10 Player Name JAIPREET SINGH Player Name KUMAR R Player Name DILIP M
Match 29 Time 11:50 Tee 10 Player Name SK MOHIN Player Name ADITYA PANCHAMIYA (A) Player Name GAGAN VINOD
Match 30 Time 12:00 Tee 10 Player Name RAM PAL Player Name RILEY KEAGLE Player Name ABHISHEK KUHARR
Match 31 Time 12:10 Tee 10 Player Name NAMAN DAWAR Player Name BRIJESH KUMAR Player Name JAIDEEP PATWARDHAN
Match 32 Time 12:20 Tee 10 Player Name HAIDER HUSSAIN Player Name GULFAM PAPPAN Player Name ROSHAN RAJ
Match 33 Time 12:30 Tee 10 Player Name SATWINDER SINGH Player Name SHAMSHER SINGH HANS Player Name SHUBHAM JINDAL
Match 34 Time 12:40 Tee 10 Player Name SAMEER M SHAIKH Player Name RISHI RAJ SINGH RATHORE Player Name VIKRAM RANA
Match 35 Time 12:50 Tee 10 Player Name RAVI KANUGULA Player Name ROSHAN SHARMA Player Name SALIM S

updated at 24-01-2023 18:19:03