006p

SSP Chawrasia Invitational 2022 presented by TAKE

  • Golf Course: Royal Calcutta Golf Club
  • Venue: Kolkata
  • Prize Money: INR 1 Crore
  • Start Date: 14-Dec-2022
  • End Date: 17-Dec-2022
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 UDAYAN MANE
2 RASHID KHAN
3 KHALIN H JOSHI
4 SHAMIM KHAN
PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
5 MANU GANDAS
6 YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU
7 CHIKKARANGAPPA S
8 KARANDEEP KOCHHAR
9 HONEY BAISOYA
PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
10 VEER AHLAWAT
11 GAGANJEET BHULLAR
12 VARUN PARIKH
13 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
14 KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL
15 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
16 VIRAJ MADAPPA
17 AKSHAY SHARMA
18 AADIL BEDI
19 ABHINAV LOHAN
20 MITHUN PERERA
21 AJEETESH SANDHU
22 MUKESH KUMAR
23 JAMAL HOSSAIN
TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
24 VARUN SAHAY
25 ARJUN SINGH
26 SUJJAN SINGH
27 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
28 GURBAAZ P S MANN
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
29 AMAN RAJ
30 M DHARMA
31 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
32 KARTIK SHARMA
33 ANGAD CHEEMA
34 SACHIN BAISOYA
35 AMARDEEP MALIK
36 HARENDRA GUPTA
37 DHRUV SHEORAN
38 ANKUR CHADHA
39 ARJUN PRASAD
40 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
41 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
42 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
43 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
44 C MUNIYAPPA
45 AALAAP I L
46 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
47 RANJIT SINGH
48 SYED SAQIB AHMED
49 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
50 VIKRANT CHOPRA
51 MARI MUTHU R
52 SHANKAR DAS
53 PAWAN KUMAR
54 MANI RAM
55 TAPY GHAI
56 HARSHJEET SINGH SETHIE
57 SUDHIR SHARMA
58 AMRIT LAL
59 N THANGARAJA
60 KAPIL KUMAR
61 BADAL HOSSAIN
62 MOHAMMAD SANJU
63 ARJUN SHARMA
64 MOHD AZHAR
MEDICAL EXEMPTIONS
65 ANURA ROHANA
HONORARY MEMBERS
66 ANIRBAN LAHIRI
67 SSP CHAWRASIA
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
68 ARJUN BHATI
69 RAVI KUMAR
70 SUNHIT BISHNOI
71 MANAV JAINI
72 MD AKBAR HOSSAIN
73 ANSHUL PATEL
74 ROHAN DHOLE PATIL
75 SAARTHAK CHHIBBER
76 SUKRA BAHADUR RAI
77 AKSHAY NERANJEN
78 KARAN TAUNK
79 JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHU
80 WASIM KHAN
81 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
82 BRASHWARPAL SINGH
83 VISHAV PRATAP SINGH GILL
84 CHANDARJEET YADAV
85 MANAV BAIS
86 KARAN VASUDEVA
87 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
88 VIJAY KUMAR
89 DIVESH RANA
90 RAJESH KUMAR (P)
91 MANISH THAKRAN
92 SHRAVAN DESAI
93 BISHMADPAL SINGH
94 JAY PANDYA
95 RAJA B R
96 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
97 DIGVIJAY SINGH
98 PRANAV KAUL
99 MD MUAJ
100 PRANAV MARDIKAR
101 ABHISHEK JHA
102 LAKSHYA NAGAR
103 PRAVIN J PATHARE
104 SENTHIL KUMAR
105 MARTENDEYA KANISHKA SINHA
106 SAMARTH DWIVEDI
107 ARJUN PURI
108 VINAY KUMAR YADAV
109 SANDEEP SINGH
110 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
111 AMANDEEP JOHL
112 PRAKHAR ASAWA
113 GIRRAJ SINGH KHADKA
114 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
115 MD SAYUM
116 HARMEET KAHLON
117 GAURAV GHEI
118 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
WAITING LIST
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 SAURAV RATHI
2 DAKSH SHOKEEN
3 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
4 ASHBEER SAINI
5 AJAY BAISOYA
6 DIVYANSH DUBEY
7 SHABEG SINGH KOONER
8 MD SOMRAT SIKDAR
9 HARSH GANGWAR
10 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
11 NAMAN DAWAR
12 VIKRAM RANA
13 AKASH MODI
14 ABHISHEK KUHARR
15 AKSHAY DAMALE
16 RAUNIL KUKAR
17 VIJITHA BANDARA
18 BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
19 ABHIMANYU DHARA
20 SOURAV CHOUDHARY
21 KARTIK DIGVIJAY SINGH
22 MD NAWAB
23 RISHI RAJ SINGH RATHORE
24 VISHAL SINGH
25 KURUSH HEERJEE
26 ANISH NANGIA
27 ANIKET SAWANT
28 KARTIK MAANDIYA
29 PRATIK S NIRMALE
30 HARDIK S CHAWDA
31 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
32 MAYUR P THAKUR
33 ANMOL HANDA
34 MD ISLAM
35 MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL
36 BISHWAM GHOSH
37 VIREN THAPAR
38 YUVERAJ DHARA
39 PRAFFUL CHAND
40 SANJAY KUMAR
41 ROHAN KATHURIA
42 MANDAAR S PRASHAR (A)
43 MANSUKH SANDHU
44 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
45 C ARUL
46 HAIDER HUSSAIN
47 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
48 M S SHREYAS CHANDRA
49 AJAY KUMAR BHARTI
50 SK MOHIN
51 MAHESH YADAV
52 DEEPAK CHOUHAN
53 PAWAN KALYAN K
54 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
55 DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE
56 RISHI KUMAR
57 G M PRADEEP KUMARA
58 SIDHARTHA SHARATHRAM
59 GURKI SHERGILL
60 AMOL G WAGHMARE
61 PANKAJ P THAKUR
62 SONU KUMAR
63 KABIR SINGH DHALIWAL
64 ARJUN SINGH
65 VARUN SAHAY
66 GAGAN VINOD
67 PAWAN VERMA
68 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
69 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH PANWAR
70 IRFAN ALI MOLLAH
71 TARAK KRISHNA SWAMY
72 PANKAJ MAANDIYA
73 ROSHAN RAJ
74 ANIRUDH KAMIREDDYPALLI
75 A ANTONY LAFAD
76 S PRASANTH
77 TINKU BADLIYA
78 SHUBHAM NARAIN
79 ILAYARAJA C
80 AABIR CHAUDHARY
81 NIKHIL KUMAR SHARMA
82 KUMAR M
83 SUNNY SINGH
84 L SELVADURAI
85 MADESH KRISHNA
86 SUMEET CHOUDHARY
87 KPS SEKHON
88 ASHWANI THAKUR
89 DINESH KAHAR
90 SAMEER M SHAIKH
91 TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
92 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
93 ANURAG NEOG
94 RAMESH KUMAR
95 KHOKAN MOLLAH
96 MANOJ KUMAR
97 DHRUV BOPANNA P K
98 SUDIPTA DAS
99 KARAN RAO
100 UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
101 SUNIL BABURAO GALFADE
102 ARJUN CHADHA
103 DEEPRAJ CHETIA
104 ARJUN S P BABUTA
105 VISHAL SAHAY
106 MAHINDER SINGH KHATI
107 SHREYAS YADAV (A)
108 ROSHAN SHARMA
109 SHAHZAD ALI
110 KASHIF ALAM
111 JAYANT KUMAR
112 DIVAKAR K
113 BHANU PRAKASH
114 SHIV SWARUP LUMBA

updated at 27-11-2022 14:25:51