006j

Jeev Milkha Singh Invitational 2022 presented by TAKE

  • Golf Course: Chandigarh Golf Club
  • Venue: Chandigarh
  • Prize Money: INR 1.5 Crore
  • Start Date: 13-Oct-2022
  • End Date: 16-Oct-2022
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 UDAYAN MANE
2 RASHID KHAN
3 KHALIN H JOSHI
4 SHAMIM KHAN
PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
5 YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU
6 MANU GANDAS
7 CHIKKARANGAPPA S
8 KARANDEEP KOCHHAR
9 HONEY BAISOYA
PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
10 VARUN PARIKH
11 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
12 KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL
13 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
14 SHIV KAPUR
15 VIRAJ MADAPPA
16 GAGANJEET BHULLAR
17 AKSHAY SHARMA
18 AADIL BEDI
19 ABHINAV LOHAN
20 MITHUN PERERA
21 VEER AHLAWAT
22 AJEETESH SANDHU
23 MUKESH KUMAR
24 JAMAL HOSSAIN
TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
25 RAHIL GANGJEE
26 ANURA ROHANA
27 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
28 GURBAAZ P S MANN
29 ARJUN SINGH
30 GAURAV GHEI
CLUB SPOTS
31 KPS SEKHON
32 AMRITINDER SINGH
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
33 AMAN RAJ
34 M DHARMA
35 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
36 KARTIK SHARMA
37 ANGAD CHEEMA
38 SACHIN BAISOYA
39 AMARDEEP MALIK
40 HARENDRA GUPTA
41 DHRUV SHEORAN
42 ANKUR CHADHA
43 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
44 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
45 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
46 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
47 C MUNIYAPPA
48 AALAAP I L
49 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
50 RANJIT SINGH
51 SYED SAQIB AHMED
52 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
53 VIKRANT CHOPRA
54 MARI MUTHU R
55 SHANKAR DAS
56 PAWAN KUMAR
57 MANI RAM
58 TAPY GHAI
59 HARSHJEET SINGH SETHIE
60 SUDHIR SHARMA
61 AMRIT LAL
62 N THANGARAJA
63 KAPIL KUMAR
64 BADAL HOSSAIN
65 JYOTI RANDHAWA
66 MOHAMMAD SANJU
67 ARJUN SHARMA
68 MOHD AZHAR
MEDICAL EXEMPTIONS
69 K PRABAGARAN
HONORARY MEMBERS
70 SSP CHAWRASIA
71 JEEV MILKHA SINGH
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
72 ARJUN BHATI
73 RAVI KUMAR
74 SUNHIT BISHNOI
75 MD AKBAR HOSSAIN
76 ROHAN DHOLE PATIL
77 MANAV JAINI
78 ANSHUL PATEL
79 JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHU
80 AKSHAY NERANJEN
81 KARAN TAUNK
82 MANAV BAIS
83 WASIM KHAN
84 DIVESH RANA
85 SUKRA BAHADUR RAI
86 VISHAV PRATAP SINGH GILL
87 BISHMADPAL SINGH
88 RAJESH KUMAR (P)
89 MANISH THAKRAN
90 SHRAVAN DESAI
91 SAARTHAK CHHIBBER
92 KARAN VASUDEVA
93 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
94 BRASHWARPAL SINGH
95 VIJAY KUMAR
96 DIGVIJAY SINGH
97 CHANDARJEET YADAV
98 MD MUAJ
99 PRANAV MARDIKAR
100 ABHISHEK JHA
101 RAJA B R
102 JAY PANDYA
103 LAKSHYA NAGAR
104 HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY
105 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
106 PRANAV KAUL
107 PRAVIN J PATHARE
108 SENTHIL KUMAR
109 MARTENDEYA KANISHKA SINHA
110 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
111 SAMARTH DWIVEDI
112 AMANDEEP JOHL
113 PRAKHAR ASAWA
114 VINAY KUMAR YADAV
115 SANDEEP SINGH
116 HARMEET KAHLON
117 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
118 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
119 ARJUN PURI
WAITING LIST
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 ASHBEER SAINI
2 GAURAV GHEI
3 SHABEG SINGH KOONER
4 MD SOMRAT SIKDAR
5 HARSH GANGWAR
6 GIRRAJ SINGH KHADKA
7 DIVYANSH DUBEY
8 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
9 NAMAN DAWAR
10 VIKRAM RANA
11 AKASH MODI
12 ABHISHEK KUHARR
13 RAUNIL KUKAR
14 VIJITHA BANDARA
15 BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
16 DAKSH SHOKEEN
17 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
18 AJAY BAISOYA
19 SOURAV CHOUDHARY
20 KARTIK DIGVIJAY SINGH
21 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
22 MD NAWAB
23 RISHI RAJ SINGH RATHORE
24 SAURAV RATHI
25 AKSHAY DAMALE
26 ANISH NANGIA
27 ANIKET SAWANT
28 KARTIK MAANDIYA
29 PRATIK S NIRMALE
30 ABHIMANYU DHARA
31 HARDIK S CHAWDA
32 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
33 MAYUR P THAKUR
34 ANMOL HANDA
35 RAJIV NIRANJAN DATAR
36 MD ISLAM
37 MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL
38 BISHWAM GHOSH
39 VIREN THAPAR
40 YUVERAJ DHARA
41 VISHAL SINGH
42 PRAFFUL CHAND
43 SANJAY KUMAR
44 ROHAN KATHURIA
45 MANDAAR S PRASHAR (A)
46 MANSUKH SANDHU
47 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
48 C ARUL
49 HAIDER HUSSAIN
50 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
51 M S SHREYAS CHANDRA
52 AJAY KUMAR BHARTI (A)
53 SK MOHIN
54 MAHESH YADAV
55 DEEPAK CHOUHAN
56 PAWAN KALYAN K
57 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
58 DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE
59 RISHI KUMAR
60 G M PRADEEP KUMARA
61 SIDHARTHA SHARATHRAM
62 AMOL G WAGHMARE
63 PANKAJ P THAKUR
64 SONU KUMAR
65 KABIR SINGH DHALIWAL
66 ARJUN SINGH
67 VARUN SAHAY
68 GAGAN VINOD
69 PAWAN VERMA
70 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
71 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH PANWAR
72 IRFAN ALI MOLLAH
73 TARAK KRISHNA SWAMY
74 PANKAJ MAANDIYA
75 ROSHAN RAJ
76 ANIRUDH KAMIREDDYPALLI
77 A ANTONY LAFAD
78 AMRITINDER SINGH
79 S PRASANTH
80 TINKU BADLIYA
81 SHUBHAM NARAIN
82 ILAYARAJA C
83 AABIR CHAUDHARY
84 NIKHIL KUMAR SHARMA
85 KUMAR M
86 SUNNY SINGH
87 L SELVADURAI
88 CHAKSH BAINS
89 MADESH KRISHNA
90 SUMEET CHOUDHARY
91 KPS SEKHON
92 ASHWANI THAKUR
93 DINESH KAHAR
94 SAMEER M SHAIKH
95 TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
96 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
97 ANURAG NEOG
98 RAMESH KUMAR
99 KHOKAN MOLLAH
100 MANOJ KUMAR
101 DHRUV BOPANNA P K
102 KURUSH HEERJEE
103 SUDIPTA DAS
104 KARAN RAO
105 UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
106 SUNIL BABURAO GALFADE
107 ARJUN CHADHA
108 DEEPRAJ CHETIA
109 ARJUN S P BABUTA
110 VISHAL SAHAY
111 MAHINDER SINGH KHATI
112 SHREYAS YADAV (A)
113 ROSHAN SHARMA
114 SHAHZAD ALI
115 KASHIF ALAM
116 JAYANT KUMAR
117 DIVAKAR K
118 BHANU PRAKASH
119 SHIV SWARUP LUMBA

updated at 30-09-2022 18:45:27