006S

TATA Steel PGTI Qualifying School 2022 - Final Stage presented by Gujarat Tourism

  • Golf Course: Kalhaar Blues & Greens Golf Club
  • Venue: Ahmedabad
  • Prize Money: INR 5 Lacs
  • Start Date: 15-Feb-2022
  • End Date: 18-Feb-2022
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Draws

KALHAAR BLUES & GREENS GOLF CLUB,Ahmedabad
Match Time Tee Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Match 1 Time 08:00 Tee 1 Player Name VISHAL SINGH Player Name SANDEEP SINGH
Match 2 Time 08:10 Tee 1 Player Name AKSHAY DAMALE Player Name ANISH NANGIA
Match 3 Time 08:20 Tee 1 Player Name DIVYANSH DUBEY Player Name GAURAV GHEI Player Name RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
Match 4 Time 08:30 Tee 1 Player Name PRAKHAR ASAWA Player Name ASHBEER SAINI Player Name BISHWAM GHOSH
Match 5 Time 08:40 Tee 1 Player Name VIJITHA BANDARA Player Name RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT Player Name VIREN THAPAR
Match 6 Time 08:50 Tee 1 Player Name RISHI RAJ SINGH RATHORE Player Name SUMAER SINGH DHALLA (A) Player Name ANMOL HANDA
Match 7 Time 09:00 Tee 1 Player Name YUVERAJ DHARA Player Name DIPANKAR KAUSHAL Player Name PRATIK S NIRMALE
Match 8 Time 09:10 Tee 1 Player Name MD SAYUM Player Name AJAY BAISOYA Player Name MD ISLAM
Match 9 Time 09:20 Tee 1 Player Name MAYUR P THAKUR Player Name ANIL BAJRANG MANE Player Name NAMAN DAWAR
Match 10 Time 09:30 Tee 1 Player Name MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL Player Name RAJIV NIRANJAN DATAR Player Name BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
Match 11 Time 09:40 Tee 1 Player Name AKASH MODI Player Name ARJUN PURI Player Name MD SOMRAT SIKDAR
Match 12 Time 09:50 Tee 1 Player Name SAMARTH DWIVEDI Player Name ABHISHEK KUHARR Player Name MD NAWAB
Match 13 Time 10:00 Tee 1 Player Name RAJU ALI MOLLAH Player Name ABHISHEK JHA Player Name SHABEG SINGH KOONER
Match 14 Time 10:10 Tee 1 Player Name ANIKET SAWANT Player Name HARDIK S CHAWDA Player Name SENTHIL KUMAR
Match 15 Time 10:20 Tee 1 Player Name RAJA B R Player Name MARTENDEYA KANISHKA SINHA Player Name ABHIMANYU DHARA
Match 16 Time 10:30 Tee 1 Player Name SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI Player Name ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN Player Name SUKRA BAHADUR RAI
Match 17 Time 10:40 Tee 1 Player Name DIGRAJ SINGH GILL Player Name SAARTHAK CHHIBBER Player Name MANAV BAIS
Match 18 Time 10:50 Tee 1 Player Name MD AKBAR HOSSAIN Player Name MANISH THAKRAN Player Name KARAN VASUDEVA
Match 19 Time 11:00 Tee 1 Player Name RAJESH KUMAR (P) Player Name SHRAVAN DESAI Player Name DIGVIJAY SINGH
Match 20 Time 11:10 Tee 1 Player Name PRAVIN J PATHARE Player Name WASIM KHAN Player Name BISHMADPAL SINGH
Match 21 Time 11:20 Tee 1 Player Name LAKSHYA NAGAR Player Name VIJAY KUMAR Player Name KARAN TAUNK
Match 22 Time 11:30 Tee 1 Player Name PRANAV MARDIKAR (A) Player Name DAKSH SHOKEEN Player Name ARJUN BHATI
Match 23 Time 11:40 Tee 1 Player Name RAVI KUMAR Player Name DIVESH RANA Player Name PRANAV KAUL
Match 24 Time 11:50 Tee 1 Player Name GIRRAJ SINGH KHADKA Player Name BRASHWARPAL SINGH Player Name MD MUAJ
Match 25 Time 12:00 Tee 1 Player Name MANAV JAINI Player Name HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY Player Name ANSHUL PATEL
Match 26 Time 12:10 Tee 1 Player Name VISHAV PRATAP SINGH GILL Player Name JAY PANDYA Player Name AKSHAY NERANJEN (A)
Match 27 Time 12:20 Tee 1 Player Name ROHAN DHOLE PATIL Player Name CHANDARJEET YADAV Player Name JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHU
Match 28 Time 12:30 Tee 1 Player Name PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL Player Name SUNHIT BISHNOI Player Name VARUN PARIKH

updated at 17-02-2022 18:38:54