006R

TATA Steel PGTI Qualifying School 2022 - First Stage (Pre Qualifying III) presented by Gujarat Tourism

  • Golf Course: Kalhaar Blues & Greens Golf Club
  • Venue: Ahmedabad
  • Prize Money: N/A
  • Start Date: 11-Feb-2022
  • End Date: 12-Feb-2022
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Draws

KALHAAR BLUES & GREENS GOLF CLUB,Ahmedabad
Match Time Tee Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Match 1 Time 08:00 Tee 1 Player Name MAHESH YADAV Player Name ABHIMANYU DHARA Player Name NIKHIL KUMAR SHARMA
Match 2 Time 08:10 Tee 1 Player Name RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT Player Name RAJESH KUMAR (P) Player Name TAMANJOT SINGH SANDHU (A)
Match 3 Time 08:20 Tee 1 Player Name RAM PAL Player Name RAHUL PANCHAVATI NAIDU Player Name GULFAM PAPPAN
Match 4 Time 08:30 Tee 1 Player Name CHANDARJEET YADAV Player Name ROHAN GOVIL Player Name RANNTEGH SINGH DHILLON (A)
Match 5 Time 08:40 Tee 1 Player Name SUMAER SINGH DHALLA (A) Player Name ANAF SHARFUDDIN Player Name AMRITINDER SINGH
Match 6 Time 08:50 Tee 1 Player Name GURBAAZ P S MANN Player Name MD MUAJ Player Name GUNVIR RANA
Match 7 Time 09:00 Tee 1 Player Name KHANDAKER RAHAT TAHSIN PARASH Player Name ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA Player Name UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
Match 8 Time 09:10 Tee 1 Player Name INDRAJIT BHALOTIA Player Name RISHI KUMAR Player Name ANURAG NEOG
Match 9 Time 09:20 Tee 1 Player Name MD SOMRAT SIKDAR Player Name DEEPRAJ CHETIA Player Name DEEPAK S PATOLE
Match 10 Time 09:30 Tee 1 Player Name KPS SEKHON Player Name SUKRA BAHADUR RAI Player Name ISHAN SADANAND
Match 11 Time 09:40 Tee 1 Player Name AMARDEEP RAWAT Player Name TUSHAR PANNU (A) Player Name MOHAMMAD FARHAD
Match 12 Time 09:50 Tee 1 Player Name BHANU PRATAP SINGH Player Name AMANDEEP SINGH Player Name AMOL G WAGHMARE
Match 13 Time 10:00 Tee 1 Player Name RAMESH KUMAR Player Name SHAHZAD ALI Player Name ANMOL HANDA
Match 14 Time 10:10 Tee 1 Player Name ROSHAN SHARMA Player Name DAKSH SHOKEEN Player Name ARSHPREET SINGH THIND
Match 15 Time 10:20 Tee 1 Player Name DINESH KAHAR Player Name VISHAV PRATAP SINGH GILL Player Name KABIR SINGH DHALIWAL
Match 16 Time 10:30 Tee 1 Player Name KARAN MEHTO (A) Player Name KARTIK DIGVIJAY SINGH Player Name KASHIF ALAM
Match 17 Time 10:40 Tee 1 Player Name SUDIPTA DAS Player Name SACHIN CHOUHAN Player Name ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
Match 18 Time 10:50 Tee 1 Player Name RAJIV NIRANJAN DATAR Player Name SHUBHAM JINDAL Player Name SANDEEP RAMDAS RAMTEKE
Match 19 Time 11:00 Tee 1 Player Name KARANVEER SINGHA (A) Player Name KURUSH HEERJEE Player Name SATWINDER SINGH
Match 20 Time 11:10 Tee 1 Player Name BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU Player Name PRAVIN J PATHARE Player Name ARJUN PURI
Match 21 Time 11:20 Tee 1 Player Name SAURAV RATHI Player Name R MURTHY Player Name AKRAM ALI MOLLAH
Match 22 Time 11:30 Tee 1 Player Name ARJUN S P BABUTA Player Name IKRAMUDDIN SHAH Player Name DUSHYANT PUROHIT
Match 23 Time 11:40 Tee 1 Player Name ADNAN MUBARIK RAH (A) Player Name GIRRAJ SINGH KHADKA Player Name ROSHAN RAJ
Match 24 Time 11:50 Tee 1 Player Name SHUBHAM NARAIN Player Name ADITYA SOOD (A) Player Name AMIT KUMAR (A)
Match 25 Time 12:00 Tee 1 Player Name DILAWER SINGH (A) Player Name ARYAN SINGH KAMBOJ (A) Player Name VIJITHA BANDARA
Match 26 Time 12:10 Tee 1 Player Name APAAR CHOUDHARY Player Name VIREN THAPAR Player Name ANISH NANGIA
Match 27 Time 12:20 Tee 1 Player Name AMIT NEGI (A) Player Name YUVERAJ DHARA Player Name ADITYA SINGH CHAUHAN
Match 28 Time 12:30 Tee 1 Player Name ANKUSH SAROHA (A) Player Name BISHWAM GHOSH

updated at 12-02-2022 09:05:09