006Q

TATA Steel PGTI Qualifying School 2022 - First Stage (Pre Qualifying II) presented by Gujarat Tourism

  • Golf Course: Kalhaar Blues & Greens Golf Club
  • Venue: Ahmedabad
  • Prize Money: N/A
  • Start Date: 08-Feb-2022
  • End Date: 09-Feb-2022
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Draws

KALHAAR BLUES & GREENS GOLF CLUB,Ahmedabad
Match Time Tee Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Match 1 Time 08:00 Tee 1 Player Name VISHAL SAHAY Player Name AKASH SINGH TAK Player Name ANWAR ALLABAKSH SHAIKH
Match 2 Time 08:10 Tee 1 Player Name GURSHAAN SINGH GREWAL (A) (A) Player Name KUMAR R Player Name LOKESH LAKSHMAN
Match 3 Time 08:20 Tee 1 Player Name B NARESH Player Name KUMAR M Player Name KHOKAN MOLLAH
Match 4 Time 08:30 Tee 1 Player Name ANKIT PADHI (A) Player Name VARUN SAHAY Player Name CHETAN BAISOYA (A)
Match 5 Time 08:40 Tee 1 Player Name AJAY KUMAR BHARTI (A) Player Name IRFAN ALI MOLLAH Player Name KRITEIN GANDOTRA (A)
Match 6 Time 08:50 Tee 1 Player Name DEEPAK CHOUHAN Player Name PRAKHAR ASAWA Player Name WILSON RAJ D MELLO
Match 7 Time 09:00 Tee 1 Player Name KARAN VASUDEVA Player Name SHAMSHER SINGH HANS Player Name ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
Match 8 Time 09:10 Tee 1 Player Name ARJUN BHATI Player Name YASH MAJMUDAR (A) Player Name ROHAN DHOLE PATIL
Match 9 Time 09:20 Tee 1 Player Name AARON ROCKEY (A) Player Name ANIKET SAWANT Player Name VAIBHAV NAIR (A)
Match 10 Time 09:30 Tee 1 Player Name TUTUL ALI MOLLAH Player Name MURUGAN PERIYATHAMBI Player Name PRANAV MARDIKAR (A)
Match 11 Time 09:40 Tee 1 Player Name KARAN RAO Player Name IMRAN ALI MOLLAH Player Name RAJA B R
Match 12 Time 09:50 Tee 1 Player Name SK MOHIN Player Name THINLESS NAMGAIL Player Name AABIR CHAUDHARY
Match 13 Time 10:00 Tee 1 Player Name ABHIMANYU SINGH RATHORE (A) Player Name MANJODH SINGH
Match 14 Time 10:10 Tee 1 Player Name AMAN SINGH RAJPUT Player Name GAGAN VINOD Player Name L SELVADURAI
Match 15 Time 10:20 Tee 1 Player Name SANKEERTH NIDADAVOLU (A) (A) Player Name ABHIRAJSINH S CHAUHAN (A) Player Name NIHAL K HARAPANAHALLI (A)
Match 16 Time 10:30 Tee 1 Player Name ROHIT BOKEN (A) Player Name VRUSHANK BALU Player Name E HARIHARAN
Match 17 Time 10:40 Tee 1 Player Name KARAN TAUNK Player Name HAIDER HUSSAIN Player Name ANIRUDH KAMIREDDYPALLI
Match 18 Time 10:50 Tee 1 Player Name MOINUDDIN MALAK Player Name VP VIMAL DEV (A) Player Name RAJVEER SINGH DHILLON (A)
Match 19 Time 11:00 Tee 1 Player Name RUPINDER SINGH GILL Player Name RAHUL MALIK Player Name VICTOR HANS
Match 20 Time 11:10 Tee 1 Player Name AKBAR KHAN (A) Player Name DAMODAR KUMAWAT Player Name S VENKATESH
Match 21 Time 11:20 Tee 1 Player Name S GOPI Player Name SURESH C Player Name MD ISLAM
Match 22 Time 11:30 Tee 1 Player Name VIKAS SHKULA (A) Player Name MUKEEM A Player Name SIDHARTHA SHARATHRAM
Match 23 Time 11:40 Tee 1 Player Name DIVYANSH DUBEY Player Name DHRUV BOPANNA P K Player Name HARSH GANGWAR
Match 24 Time 11:50 Tee 1 Player Name KUNAL NAIDU (A) Player Name MANDAAR S PRASHAR (A) Player Name MANSUKH SANDHU

updated at 08-02-2022 19:07:57