005l

ICC-RCGC Open Golf Championship 2019

  • Golf Course: Royal Calcutta Golf Club
  • Venue: Kolkata
  • Prize Money: INR 40 Lacs
  • Start Date: 12-Dec-2019
  • End Date: 15-Dec-2019
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 SHAMIM KHAN
PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
2 ANURA ROHANA
3 MUKESH KUMAR
PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
4 PRIYANSHU SINGH
5 KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL
6 MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH
7 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
8 TAPY GHAI
9 AKSHAY SHARMA
10 N THANGARAJA
11 MITHUN PERERA
12 M DHARMA
13 AMARDEEP MALIK
14 SHANKAR DAS
TOUR SPONSOR
15 KARAN VASUDEVA
16 SHIV SWARUP LUMBA
TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
17 VANSH NAGAR
18 AKRAM ALI MOLLAH
19 RAJIV NIRANJAN DATAR
20 VISHAL SAHAY
21 ARUN KUMAR
22 THINLESS NAMGAIL
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
23 HARENDRA GUPTA
24 KAPIL KUMAR
25 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
26 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
27 DIGVIJAY SINGH
28 SACHIN BAISOYA
29 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
30 ARJUN PRASAD
31 CHIRAGH KUMAR
32 C MUNIYAPPA
33 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
34 VIKRANT CHOPRA
35 MANU GANDAS
36 MARI MUTHU R
37 ANKUR CHADHA
38 MOHAMMAD SANJU
39 SUDHIR SHARMA
40 PAWAN KUMAR
41 ANGAD CHEEMA
42 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
43 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
44 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
45 NAMAN DAWAR
46 MANI RAM
47 SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN
48 SIDDHARTH SEMWAL
49 K PRABAGARAN
50 BADAL HOSSAIN
51 DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
52 RANJIT SINGH
53 SANJAY KUMAR
54 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
55 KUNAL BHASIN
PGTI FEEDER TOUR OOM CHAMPION
56 PAWAN VERMA
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
57 YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU
58 KARAN PRATAP SINGH
59 ABHINAV LOHAN
60 DHRUV SHEORAN
61 MD DULAL HOSSAIN
62 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
63 AALAAP I L
64 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
65 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
66 VARUN PARIKH
67 WASIM KHAN
68 ASHBEER SAINI
69 VIJAY KUMAR
70 SACHIN CHOUHAN
71 SANDEEP SINGH
72 RAVI KUMAR
73 GURBAAZ P S MANN
74 RAMESH KUMAR
75 AJAY BAISOYA
76 MARTENDEYA KANISHKA SINHA
77 GUNVIR RANA
78 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
79 RISHI KUMAR
80 VIREN THAPAR
81 MD ISLAM
82 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
83 ABHISHEK KUHARR
84 JAIBIR SINGH
85 MANAV JAINI
86 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
87 ARJUN SHARMA
88 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
89 KUSHAL SINGH
90 PRANAV KAUL
91 KARAN TAUNK
92 SHABEG SINGH KOONER
93 PRATIK S NIRMALE
94 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA
95 AMARDEEP RAWAT
96 VIKRAM RANA
97 AKASH MODI
98 KPS SEKHON
99 SHUBHAM NARAIN
100 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
101 JAIVEER ATWAL
102 TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
103 PINTU HALDAR
104 NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR
105 MANPREET MANN
106 MD NAWAB
107 GURKI SHERGILL
108 KASHIF ALAM
109 BIVEK SARDAR
110 LOKESH LAKSHMAN
111 S MANJUNATH
112 BISHWAM GHOSH
113 LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL
114 ARJUN CHADHA
115 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
116 ROSHAN RAJ
117 VARUN SAHAY
118 IRFAN ALI MOLLAH
119 ROHAN KATHURIA
120 UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
AMATEUR
121 DEVANSH CHADHA
122 ROHIT GUPTA
123 ROHAN SHROFF (A)
WAITING LIST
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 VISHAL SAHAY
2 ARUN KUMAR
3 THINLESS NAMGAIL
4 SHIV SWARUP LUMBA

updated at 05-04-2021 02:17:03