005I

17th Tata Open 2018

  • Golf Course: Golmuri Golf Club
  • Venue: Jamshedpur
  • Prize Money: Rs 1 Crore
  • Start Date: 20-Dec-2018
  • End Date: 23-Dec-2018
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Draws

GOLMURI GOLF COURSE,Jamshedpur
Match Time Tee Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Match 1 Time 07:10 Tee 1 Player Name AKASH MODI Player Name CHHOTU SINGH Player Name KASHIF ALAM
Match 2 Time 07:20 Tee 1 Player Name ANKUR CHADHA Player Name RAJ RANDHAWA Player Name HARMEET KAHLON
Match 3 Time 07:30 Tee 1 Player Name RAHUL BAJAJ Player Name VISHAL SINGH Player Name ABHISHEK KUHARR
Match 4 Time 07:40 Tee 1 Player Name VIKRANT CHOPRA Player Name SUDHIR SHARMA Player Name PRANAV KAUL
Match 5 Time 07:50 Tee 1 Player Name HARENDRA GUPTA Player Name GAURAV PRATAP SINGH Player Name MANI RAM
Match 6 Time 08:00 Tee 1 Player Name MANU GANDAS Player Name ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA Player Name C MUNIYAPPA
Match 7 Time 08:10 Tee 1 Player Name N THANGARAJA Player Name AKSHAY SHARMA Player Name FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
Match 8 Time 08:20 Tee 1 Player Name DIGVIJAY SINGH Player Name SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA Player Name VINOD KUMAR
Match 9 Time 08:30 Tee 1 Player Name SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN Player Name AJAY BAISOYA Player Name ZUBIN NIJHAWAN
Match 10 Time 08:40 Tee 1 Player Name RAVI KUMAR Player Name MD SAYUM Player Name ADITYA PANCHAMIYA (A)
Match 11 Time 11:00 Tee 1 Player Name BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU Player Name TUTUL ALI MOLLAH Player Name PINTU HALDAR
Match 12 Time 11:10 Tee 1 Player Name RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT Player Name CHANDARJEET YADAV Player Name GURKIRAT SINGH
Match 13 Time 11:20 Tee 1 Player Name MD DULAL HOSSAIN Player Name RAMESH KUMAR Player Name PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
Match 14 Time 11:30 Tee 1 Player Name BADAL HOSSAIN Player Name GULFAM PAPPAN Player Name AMARDEEP RAWAT
Match 15 Time 11:40 Tee 1 Player Name RASHID KHAN Player Name MUKESH KUMAR Player Name SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
Match 16 Time 11:50 Tee 1 Player Name CHIKKARANGAPPA S Player Name SHANKAR DAS Player Name UDAYAN MANE
Match 17 Time 12:00 Tee 1 Player Name KHALIN H JOSHI Player Name SYED SAQIB AHMED Player Name DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
Match 18 Time 12:10 Tee 1 Player Name WASIM KHAN Player Name PRAVIN J PATHARE Player Name SHUBHAM NARAIN
Match 19 Time 12:20 Tee 1 Player Name MANAV JAINI Player Name AALAAP I L Player Name MD ISLAM
Match 20 Time 12:30 Tee 1 Player Name MD ISMAIL Player Name ASHBEER SAINI Player Name DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
Match 21 Time 12:40 Tee 1 Player Name C G SOMIAH Player Name INDRAJIT BHALOTIA Player Name ARMAAN PARIKH (A)
Match 22 Time 07:10 Tee 10 Player Name SAMEER M SHAIKH Player Name VENKKAT GAUTHAM Player Name NAVTEZ SINGH (A)
Match 23 Time 07:20 Tee 10 Player Name VIKRAM RANA Player Name KARAN TAUNK Player Name ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
Match 24 Time 07:30 Tee 10 Player Name RANJIT SINGH Player Name NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR Player Name KUSHAL SINGH
Match 25 Time 07:40 Tee 10 Player Name VEER AHLAWAT Player Name ARJUN PRASAD Player Name K PRABAGARAN
Match 26 Time 07:50 Tee 10 Player Name TAPY GHAI Player Name CHIRAGH KUMAR Player Name OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
Match 27 Time 08:00 Tee 10 Player Name ANURA ROHANA Player Name AMAN RAJ Player Name AMARDEEP MALIK
Match 28 Time 08:10 Tee 10 Player Name HONEY BAISOYA Player Name MITHUN PERERA Player Name KAPIL KUMAR
Match 29 Time 08:20 Tee 10 Player Name HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY Player Name ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI Player Name RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
Match 30 Time 08:30 Tee 10 Player Name R MURTHY Player Name AMRITINDER SINGH Player Name PAWAN VERMA
Match 31 Time 08:40 Tee 10 Player Name SANDEEP SINGH Player Name VASHISTA S PAWAR Player Name KARAN VASUDEVA
Match 32 Time 11:00 Tee 10 Player Name VIJAY KUMAR Player Name MD NAWAB Player Name AKSHAY DAMALE
Match 33 Time 11:10 Tee 10 Player Name ANIL BAJRANG MANE Player Name DIGRAJ SINGH GILL Player Name SAHIL KULKARNI
Match 34 Time 11:20 Tee 10 Player Name RAJU ALI MOLLAH Player Name TRISHUL CHINNAPPA Player Name ABHISHEK JHA
Match 35 Time 11:30 Tee 10 Player Name MARI MUTHU R Player Name MOHAMMAD SANJU Player Name SANJAY KUMAR
Match 36 Time 11:40 Tee 10 Player Name SHAMIM KHAN Player Name M DHARMA Player Name YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU
Match 37 Time 11:50 Tee 10 Player Name KARANDEEP KOCHHAR Player Name YASHAS CHANDRA M S Player Name DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
Match 38 Time 12:00 Tee 10 Player Name NAMAN DAWAR Player Name SUNIT CHOWRASIA Player Name KUNAL BHASIN
Match 39 Time 12:10 Tee 10 Player Name SIDDHARTH SEMWAL Player Name MANOJ KUMAR Player Name GURKI SHERGILL
Match 40 Time 12:20 Tee 10 Player Name SACHIN BAISOYA Player Name PAWAN KUMAR Player Name ABHINAV LOHAN
Match 41 Time 12:30 Tee 10 Player Name GAURAV GHEI Player Name LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL Player Name WILSON RAJ D MELLO
Match 42 Time 12:40 Tee 10 Player Name GUNVIR RANA Player Name BHANU PRATAP SINGH Player Name KPS SEKHON