005A

TAKE Solutions Masters 2018* (PGTI & Asian Tour Joint Sanctioned)

  • Golf Course: Karnataka Golf Association
  • Venue: Bengaluru
  • Prize Money: US$ 3,50,000
  • Start Date: 09-Aug-2018
  • End Date: 12-Aug-2018
  • Tour Format: Stroke Play

Draws

KARNATAKA GOLF ASSOCIATION,Bengaluru
Match Time Tee Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Match 1 Time 06:50 Tee 1 Player Name SETTEE PRAKONGVECH Player Name MATT KILLEN Player Name PAUL HARRIS
Match 2 Time 07:00 Tee 1 Player Name KAPIL KUMAR Player Name POOM SAKSANSIN Player Name JOSH YOUNGER
Match 3 Time 07:10 Tee 1 Player Name AADIL BEDI Player Name HARI MOHAN SINGH (A) Player Name JASON KNUTZON
Match 4 Time 07:20 Tee 1 Player Name CHANACHOK DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL Player Name HIMMAT SINGH RAI Player Name RASHID KHAN
Match 5 Time 07:30 Tee 1 Player Name KOH DENG-SHAN Player Name SCOTT BARR Player Name CHOO TZE HUANG
Match 6 Time 07:40 Tee 1 Player Name DODGE KEMMER Player Name M DHARMA Player Name SAM CHIEN
Match 7 Time 07:50 Tee 1 Player Name AMAN RAJ Player Name SUNIT CHOWRASIA Player Name JAKE MCLEOD
Match 8 Time 08:00 Tee 1 Player Name SURADIT YONGCHAROENCHAI Player Name KARANDEEP KOCHHAR Player Name VEER AHLAWAT
Match 9 Time 08:10 Tee 1 Player Name OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN Player Name ANURA ROHANA Player Name MAVERICK ANTCLIFF
Match 10 Time 08:20 Tee 1 Player Name SSP CHAWRASIA Player Name MIGUEL TABUENA Player Name HONEY BAISOYA
Match 11 Time 08:30 Tee 1 Player Name SCOTT VINCENT Player Name VIRAJ MADAPPA Player Name CHIKKARANGAPPA S
Match 12 Time 08:40 Tee 1 Player Name MIGUEL CARBALLO Player Name KHALIN H JOSHI Player Name DANTHAI BOONMA
Match 13 Time 06:50 Tee 10 Player Name ANDREW MARTIN Player Name SYED SAQIB AHMED Player Name MATT STIEGER
Match 14 Time 07:00 Tee 10 Player Name JYOTI RANDHAWA Player Name MARCUS BOTH Player Name ANKUR CHADHA
Match 15 Time 07:10 Tee 10 Player Name DANNY CHIA Player Name SANJEEV KUMAR (L) Player Name PASAVEE LERTVILAI
Match 16 Time 07:20 Tee 10 Player Name THAMMANOON SRIROJ Player Name SATTAYA SUPUPRAMAI Player Name JAIBIR SINGH
Match 17 Time 07:30 Tee 10 Player Name PANNAKORN UTHAIPAS Player Name DAVID GLEESON Player Name JAVIER GALLEGOS
Match 18 Time 07:40 Tee 10 Player Name PAWIN INGKHAPRADIT Player Name ASHOK KUMAR Player Name MITHUN PERERA
Match 19 Time 07:50 Tee 10 Player Name MITCHELL SLORACH Player Name SHAMIM KHAN Player Name FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL
Match 20 Time 08:00 Tee 10 Player Name THITIPHUN CHUAYPRAKONG Player Name MD ISMAIL Player Name ANGAD CHEEMA
Match 21 Time 08:10 Tee 10 Player Name LYLE ROWE Player Name TAPY GHAI Player Name NATTAWAT SUVAJANAKORN
Match 22 Time 08:20 Tee 10 Player Name MASARU TAKAHASHI Player Name MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL Player Name CHANAT SAKULPOLAPHAISAN
Match 23 Time 08:30 Tee 10 Player Name SUDHIR SHARMA Player Name ANIL BAJRANG MANE Player Name SORACHUT HANSAPIBAN