Jaipur Open 2018

Dates 4 Sep - 7 Sep, 2018
Venue Rambagh Golf Club, Jaipur
Prize Money INR 30 Lacs
Format Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
1.PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 SHAMIM KHAN
2 SHANKAR DAS
2.PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
3 HONEY BAISOYA
4 ANURA ROHANA
5 UDAYAN MANE
6 MUKESH KUMAR
3.PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
7 N THANGARAJA
8 MITHUN PERERA
9 SYED SAQIB AHMED
10 M DHARMA
11 AMARDIP SINH MALIK
12 KARANDEEP KOCHHAR
13 ASHOK KUMAR
14 HARENDRA GUPTA
15 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
16 CHIRAGH KUMAR
4(a).TOUR SPONSOR
17 BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
18 WILSON RAJ D MELLO
4(b).TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
19 NIKHIL SINGH
20 MAHESH YADAV
21 YOGENDRA KUMAWAT
22 UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
5(a).PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
23 AMAN RAJ
24 MANU GANDAS
25 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
26 VIKRANT CHOPRA
27 VEER AHLAWAT
28 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
29 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
30 AKSHAY SHARMA
31 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
32 KAPIL KUMAR
33 C MUNIYAPPA
34 RAHUL BAJAJ
35 SUJJAN SINGH
36 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
37 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
38 PAWAN KUMAR
39 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
40 DIGVIJAY SINGH
41 SACHIN BAISOYA
42 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
43 MOHAMMAD SANJU
44 DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
45 MARI MUTHU R
46 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
47 ANGAD CHEEMA
48 ABHINAV LOHAN
49 MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH
50 R MURTHY
51 SUDHIR SHARMA
52 SAMARTH DWIVEDI
53 ABHISHEK JHA
54 VINOD KUMAR
55 FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL
56 SANJAY KUMAR
57 RANJIT SINGH
58 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
59 K PRABAGARAN
60 ARJUN PRASAD
61 NAMAN DAWAR
62 PRANAV KAUL
63 MANAV JAINI
64 ANKUR CHADHA
9.QUALIFYING SCHOOL
65 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
66 MD ISMAIL
67 TAPY GHAI
68 MD DULAL HOSSAIN
69 MANIRAM
70 SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN
71 RAMESH KUMAR
72 BADAL HOSSAIN
73 JAIBIR SINGH
74 KUNAL BHASIN
75 SIDDHARTH SEMWAL
76 MANISH GOYAL
77 VIKRAM RANA
78 SAHIL KULKARNI
79 ALBIE HANEKOM
80 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
81 KUSHAL SINGH
82 PRADEEP KUMAR
83 SAMEER M SHAIKH
84 SANDEEP SINGH
85 DHRUV SHEORAN
86 HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY
87 VIJAY KUMAR
88 LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL
89 WASIM KHAN
90 TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI
91 RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT
92 RAVINDER TAVEL
93 MANOJ KUMAR
94 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
95 AALAAP I L
96 NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR
97 GERRIT FOSTER
98 CHANDARJEET YADAV
99 SHUBHAM NARAIN
100 C G SOMIAH
101 KARAN TAUNK
102 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
103 RAVI KUMAR
104 RAJA B R
105 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
106 ARJUN SHARMA
107 MD NAWAB
108 MD SAYUM
109 RAJ RANDHAWA
110 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
111 PAWAN VERMA
112 AKASH MODI
113 VENKKAT GAUTHAM
114 AKSHAY DAMALE
115 AMARDEEP RAWAT
116 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
117 RAJU SINGH
118 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
119 KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU
AMATEUR
120 JAY PANDYA (A)
121 YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU (A)
122 PRAKHAR ASAWA (A)
Waiting List
9.QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 GURKIRAT SINGH
2 GULFAM
3 ABHISHEK KUHAR
4 AAKASH BAMNE
5 GUNVIR RANA
6 VASHISTA S PAWAR
7 ARTHUR HORNE
8 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
9 RAM PAL
10 KARAN VASUDEVA
11 VISHAL SINGH
12 PRAVIN J PATHARE
13 DINESH KUMAR
14 SACHIN CHOUHAN
15 C ARUL
16 TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
17 VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI
18 PETER CHERIAN
19 PANKAJ MAANDIYA
20 ILAYARAJA C
21 VIJITHA BANDARA
22 IMAMUL HAQUE
23 IKRAMUDDIN SHAH
24 PINTU HALDAR
25 ABDUL RAHEEM K H
26 ASHBEER SAINI
27 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
28 MD ISLAM
29 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
30 HARMEET KAHLON
31 ZUBIN NIJHAWAN
32 RUDRESH SHARMA
33 AJAY BAISOYA
34 NOORUDDIN MALAK
35 ROMANO SAINCIC
36 QUINTIN GARETT CRAUSE
37 KPS SEKHON
38 ROHAN BAHRI
39 LAKSHYA NAGAR
40 MOHD EZZAZ
41 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA
42 RAJINDER
43 GAURAV VERMA
44 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
45 VARUN SAHAY
46 STEPHAN ERASMUS
47 A ANTONY LAFAD
48 JAIVEER SINGH ATWAL
49 NITIN ARUN UGHADE
50 DEEPAK CHOUHAN
51 SATYAVIR SINGH
52 GURKI SHERGILL
53 P PRABHU
54 ROHAN KATHURIA
55 VICTOR HANS
56 DINESH KAHAR
57 BHUVAN SINGH RATHORE
58 BHAWANI SINGH PARMAR
59 KARTIK MAANDIYA
60 SHIVNEEL BERY
61 ANURAG NEOG
62 DEEPRAJ CHETIA
63 IKRABDEEP SINGH GHAI
64 KSHITIJ KUMAR
65 ARJUN CHADHA
66 ARUN KUMAR
67 ARYAVIR KUMAR
68 DEVINDER SINGH
69 SHYAM VIJAY
70 DEVENDRA PATEL
71 DEEPAK S PATOLE
72 ANKIT NAGAR
73 AKRAM ALI MOLLAH
74 HAIDER HUSSAIN
75 MANOJ KUMAR (D)
76 AINESH AHLUWALIA
77 AABIR
78 RAJENDER SINGH BRAR
79 ABHIJITH N S
80 PAL SINGH
81 BHANU PRAKASH
82 ROSHAN SHARMA
83 R KUMAR
84 BIDYUT BIKASH KALITA
 
Updated on Aug 16 2018 12:50 PM