Louis Philippe Cup 2018* (PGTI & ADT Joint Sanctioned)

Dates 31 Jul - 3 Aug, 2018
Venue Prestige Golfshire, Bengaluru
Prize Money US$ 75,000 (Approx INR 50 Lacs)
Format Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
1.PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 SHAMIM KHAN
2.PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
2 MUKESH KUMAR
3.PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
3 N THANGARAJA
4 SYED SAQIB AHMED
5 AMARDIP MALIK
6 HARENDRA GUPTA
7 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
4(a).TOUR SPONSOR
8 VIKRAM RANA
9 MANISH GOYAL
10 PAWAN VERMA
4(b).TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
11 JAIVEER SINGH ATWAL
12 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
13 AALAAP I L
14 C PUTTARAJ
15 ASHBEER SAINI
16 DHRUV SHEORAN
17 AMRITINDER SINGH
18 AADIL BEDI
19 HARI MOHAN SINGH
20 RAHIL GANGJEE
21 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
22 SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN
23 PETER INBARAJ
24 C G SOMIAH
25 RAJA B R
26 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
27 BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
28 C KUMAR
29 RASHID KHAN
30 CHIKKARANGAPPA S
31 SHANKAR DAS
32 HONEY BAISOYA
33 ANURA ROHANA
34 UDAYAN MANE
35 KHALIN H JOSHI
36 MITHUN PERERA
37 M DHARMA
38 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
39 AMAN RAJ
40 MANU GANDAS
41 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
42 VIRAJ MADAPPA
43 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
44 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
45 SAMARTH DWIVEDI
46 ARYAVIR KUMAR
47 LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL
48 CODY O'TOOLE
49 VARANYU RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ
50 JOHN MICHAEL O'TOOLE
51 MARTIN DIVE
52 TARIK CAN
53 MASARU TANI
54 TAKANARI IWAMA
55 KEEGAN KAM
56 VIKKASH BABU
57 POOM PATTAROPONG
58 JUSTIN DE LOS SANTOS
59 SHINICHI MIZUNO
60 YUTAKA ARAKI
61 MIGUEL CARBALLO
62 OSCAR ZETTERWALL
63 SHOHEI HASEGAWA
64 NAOKI SEKITO
65 SYDNEY CHUNG
66 SAM GILLIS
67 ERWAN VIEILLEDENT
68 MATHIAM KEYSER
69 JOSH SALAH
70 NIRUN SAE-UENG
71 JANNE KASKE
72 MATT KILLEN
73 CASEY O'TOOLE
74 ROHAN BAHRI
75 CHOO TZE HUANG
76 MARCUS BOTH
77 TOMMY MANSUWAN
78 JAMIE STURLEY
5(a).PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
79 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
80 VIKRANT CHOPRA
81 VEER AHLAWAT
82 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
83 AKSHAY SHARMA
84 KAPIL KUMAR
85 C MUNIYAPPA
86 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
87 PAWAN KUMAR
88 DIGVIJAY SINGH
89 SACHIN BAISOYA
90 MOHAMMAD SANJU
91 DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
92 MARI MUTHU R
93 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
94 ANGAD CHEEMA
95 ABHINAV LOHAN
96 MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH
97 SUDHIR SHARMA
98 ABHISHEK JHA
99 VINOD KUMAR
100 FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL
101 SANJAY KUMAR
102 RANJIT SINGH
103 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
104 K PRABAGARAN
105 ARJUN PRASAD
106 NAMAN DAWAR
107 PRANAV KAUL
108 MANAV JAINI
109 ANKUR CHADHA
9.QUALIFYING SCHOOL
110 MANIRAM
111 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
112 JAIBIR SINGH
113 RAMESH KUMAR
114 SANDEEP SINGH
115 TAPY GHAI
116 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
117 VIJAY KUMAR
118 KUSHAL SINGH
119 WASIM KHAN
120 HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY
121 SHUBHAM NARAIN
122 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
123 RAJ RANDHAWA
124 AAKASH BAMNE
125 VASHISTA S PAWAR
126 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
127 ARJUN SHARMA
128 C ARUL
129 KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU
130 TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
131 KARAN TAUNK
132 ILAYARAJA C
 
Updated on Jul 30 2018 12:58 PM