0061

Tata Steel PGTI Players Championship 2020 presented by Panchkula Golf Club

  • Golf Course: Panchkula & Chandigarh Golf Clubs
  • Venue: Panchkula & Chandigarh
  • Money: INR 30 Lacs
  • Start Date: 04-Nov-2020
  • End Date: 07-Nov-2020
  • Tour Format: Max Play

Entry List

Sr Name
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 RASHID KHAN
2 KHALIN H JOSHI
3 SHAMIM KHAN
PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
4 UDAYAN MANE
5 CHIKKARANGAPPA S
6 HONEY BAISOYA
PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
7 AADIL BEDI
8 ABHINAV LOHAN
9 VEER AHLAWAT
10 AJEETESH SANDHU
11 PRIYANSHU SINGH
12 MUKESH KUMAR
13 MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH
14 TAPY GHAI
15 AKSHAY SHARMA
16 AMAN RAJ
17 VIRAJ MADAPPA
18 SYED SAQIB AHMED
19 MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN
TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
20 RAVI KUMAR
21 DIVESH RANA
22 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
CLUB SPOTS
23 AMANDEEP JOHL
24 HARMEET KAHLON
25 SOM NATH
26 KURUSH HEERJEE
27 ZUBIN NIJHAWAN
28 ROHAN KATHURIA
29 KARTIK DIGVIJAY SINGH
PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
30 KARANDEEP KOCHHAR
31 M DHARMA
32 CHIRAGH KUMAR
33 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
34 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
35 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
36 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
37 C MUNIYAPPA
38 VIKRANT CHOPRA
39 MANU GANDAS
40 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
41 SHANKAR DAS
42 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
43 YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU
44 KARAN PRATAP SINGH
45 ANGAD CHEEMA
46 ANKUR CHADHA
47 KAPIL KUMAR
48 ABHISHEK JHA
49 SACHIN BAISOYA
50 HARENDRA GUPTA
51 SUDHIR SHARMA
52 ARJUN PRASAD
53 AMARDEEP MALIK
54 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
55 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
56 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
57 SANJAY KUMAR
58 ABHISHEK KUHAR
59 DHRUV SHEORAN
60 MOHAMMAD SANJU
61 MANI RAM
62 NAMAN DAWAR
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
63 ARJUN SINGH
64 SAMARTH DWIVEDI
65 MANAV JAINI
66 PAWAN VERMA
67 AMRIT LAL
68 KARTIK SHARMA
69 ASHBEER SAINI
70 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA
71 VARUN PARIKH
72 VINAY KUMAR YADAV
73 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
74 GURBAAZ P S MANN
75 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
76 GAURAV GHEI
77 PAWAN KUMAR
78 R MURTHY
79 MARTENDEYA KANISHKA SINHA
80 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
81 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
82 AAKASH BAMNE
83 KPS SEKHON
84 MD SAYUM
85 VINOD KUMAR
86 VENKKAT GAUTHAM
87 AMRITINDER SINGH
88 RANJIT SINGH
89 ARJUN SHARMA
90 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
91 AKRAM ALI MOLLAH
92 KARAN VASUDEVA
93 VIKRAM RANA
94 SANDEEP SINGH
95 SUMEET CHOUDHARY
96 RAJESH KUMAR (P)
97 AALAAP I L
98 ANIRUDH KAMIREDDYPALLI
99 WASIM KHAN
100 AJAY BAISOYA
101 IMAMUL HAQUE
102 SHRAVAN DESAI
103 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
104 JAIVEER ATWAL
105 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
106 PANKAJ MAANDIYA
107 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
108 PRATIK S NIRMALE
109 SUDIPTA DAS
110 GULFAM PAPPAN
111 JAY PANDYA
112 RAMESH KUMAR
113 SACHIN CHOUHAN
114 VIREN THAPAR
115 SHAMSHER SINGH HANS
116 DIGVIJAY SINGH
117 JAIBIR SINGH
118 MARI MUTHU R
119 SHABEG SINGH KOONER
120 AMARDEEP RAWAT
WAITING LIST
QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 HARSHJEET SINGH SETHIE (A)
2 RAJA B R
3 ARUN KUMAR
4 ANSHUL PATEL (A)
5 MANPREET MANN
6 ARJUN S P BABUTA
7 ANMOL HANDA
8 ZUBIN NIJHAWAN
9 ROHAN GOVIL (A)
10 SHAURYA SINGH
11 VICTOR HANS
12 AKASH MODI
13 IRFAN ALI MOLLAH
14 SAURAV RATHI
15 GURKI SHERGILL
16 LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL
17 YUVERAJ DHARA
18 AMANDEEP JOHL
19 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
20 IKRAMUDDIN SHAH
21 A ANTONY LAFAD
22 MD ABDUL KADIR
23 EADELLI NARESH
24 MADESH KRISHNA
25 PREM THAKUR
26 PANKAJ P THAKUR
27 AINESH AHLUWALIA
28 G M PRADEEP KUMARA
29 R CHANDRA SEKHAR
30 HARMEET KAHLON
31 KUMAR M
32 WILSON RAJ D MELLO
33 KUMAR R
34 SAARTHAK CHHIBBER (A)
35 TARAK KRISHNA SWAMY
36 ROHAN KATHURIA
37 DEEPRAJ CHETIA
38 KHOKAN MOLLAH
39 TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
40 VARUN SAHAY
41 ROSHAN RAJ
42 KURUSH HEERJEE
43 GUNVIR RANA
44 APAAR CHOUDHARY
45 C ARUL
46 ANKIT NAGAR
47 SUNIL KUMAR
48 ABDUL RAHEEM K H
49 KASHIF ALAM
50 RUDRESH SHARMA
51 VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI
52 HAIDER HUSSAIN
53 SHIV SABHERWAL
54 ARJUN CHADHA
55 S MANJUNATH
56 ATUL SAHOTA (A)
57 ASHWANI THAKUR (A)
58 KARTIK MAANDIYA
59 KARTIK DIGVIJAY SINGH
60 CHAKSH ARYAN (A)
61 LOKESH LAKSHMAN
62 LAKSHYA NAGAR
63 MD NAWAB
64 BISHWAM GHOSH
65 MOHD SAHUN
66 MAYUR P THAKUR
67 ARJUN MALIK
68 PINTU HALDAR
69 AABIR CHAUDHARY
70 SANU DAS
71 YUDHVIR MUNJAL
72 ANURAG NEOG
73 KARAN RAO
74 VISHAL SAHAY
75 ARYAVIR KUMAR
76 PAWAN KALYAN K
77 VARUN RATAN JAT
78 SELVARAJ P
79 ABHAY NAUTIYAL
80 MANOJ KUMAR (D)
81 PREM SINGH CHOUDHARY
82 ROSHAN SHARMA
83 MAHINDER SINGH KHATI
84 RISHI CHHIBBER
85 DUSHYANT PUROHIT
86 BHANU PRAKASH
87 SHIV SWARUP LUMBA

updated at 2020-10-29 08:18:55