Golconda Masters 2019

Dates 6 Feb - 9 Feb, 2019
Venue Hyderabad Golf Club, Hyderabad
Prize Money INR 40 Lacs
Format Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
1.PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 KHALIN H JOSHI
2 SHAMIM KHAN
3 RASHID KHAN
4 CHIKKARANGAPPA S
2.PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
5 HONEY BAISOYA
6 ANURA ROHANA
7 UDAYAN MANE
8 MUKESH KUMAR
3.PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
9 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
10 TAPY GHAI
11 AKSHAY SHARMA
12 AMAN RAJ
13 N THANGARAJA
14 MITHUN PERERA
15 SYED SAQIB AHMED
16 M DHARMA
17 AMARDIP MALIK
18 SHANKAR DAS
19 AJEETESH SANDHU
4(a).TOUR SPONSOR
20 SAMEER M SHAIKH
21 PRANAV KAUL
22 SHUBHAM NARAIN
23 KASHIF ALAM
4(b).TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
24 DEVENDRA PATEL
25 VASHISTA S PAWAR
26 HAIDER HUSSAIN
27 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH
28 RUPINDER SINGH GILL
5(a).PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
29 KARANDEEP KOCHHAR
30 HARENDRA GUPTA
31 VEER AHLAWAT
32 KAPIL KUMAR
33 MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH
34 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
35 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
36 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
37 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
38 DIGVIJAY SINGH
39 SACHIN BAISOYA
40 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
41 ARJUN PRASAD
42 CHIRAGH KUMAR
43 C MUNIYAPPA
44 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
45 VIKRANT CHOPRA
46 MANU GANDAS
47 MARI MUTHU R
48 ANKUR CHADHA
49 MOHAMMAD SANJU
50 SUDHIR SHARMA
51 PAWAN KUMAR
52 ANGAD CHEEMA
53 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
54 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
55 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
56 NAMAN DAWAR
57 MANIRAM
58 SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN
59 SIDDHARTH SEMWAL
60 K PRABAGARAN
61 MD ISMAIL
62 ABHISHEK JHA
63 DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
64 RANJIT SINGH
65 SANJAY KUMAR
66 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
67 KUNAL BHASIN
7.PGTI BOARD EXEMPTION
68 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
8.PGTI FEEDER TOUR OOM CHAMPION
69 PAWAN VERMA
9.QUALIFYING SCHOOL
70 PRIYANSHU SINGH
71 WASIM KHAN
72 MD DULAL HOSSAIN
73 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
74 RAJ RANDHAWA
75 VIJAY KUMAR
76 KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL
77 AALAAP I L
78 MD ISLAM
79 KARAN PRATAP SINGH
80 DHRUV SHEORAN
81 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
82 AKSHAY DAMALE
83 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
84 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
85 MD AKBAR HOSSAIN
86 MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR
87 ABHINAV LOHAN
88 RISHI KUMAR
89 SACHIN CHOUHAN
90 VIREN THAPAR
91 SANDEEP SINGH
92 ASHBEER SAINI
93 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
94 R MURTHY
95 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
96 GULFAM
97 GUNVIR RANA
98 YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU
99 AJAY BAISOYA
100 RAMESH KUMAR
101 MARTENDEYA KANISHKA SINHA
102 GAURAV GHEI
103 RAVI KUMAR
104 VENKKAT GAUTHAM
105 VISHAL SINGH
106 ABHISHEK KUHAR
107 VINOD KUMAR
108 C G SOMIAH
109 SAMARTH DWIVEDI
110 RAHUL BAJAJ
111 VIKRAM RANA
112 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
113 PRAVIN J PATHARE
114 JAIVEER SINGH ATWAL
115 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
116 MANAV BAIS
117 WILSON RAJ D MELLO
118 JAIBIR SINGH
119 TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
120 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
121 KPS SEKHON
122 IKRAMUDDIN SHAH
AMATEUR
123 HARDIK S CHAWDA (A)
Waiting List
9.QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 SAHIL KULKARNI
2 AMARDEEP RAWAT
3 PINTU HALDAR
4 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA
5 HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY
6 ILAYARAJA C
7 DIL MOHAMMAD
8 AKASH MODI
9 MOHAMMAD RIPON
10 AMRIT LAL
11 MANPREET MANN (A)
12 MAYUR P THAKUR (A)
13 KARAN TAUNK
14 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
15 KUSHAL SINGH
16 MD NAWAB
17 MANTASH SINGH
18 SHYAMAL NAGINDAS
19 GURKI SHERGILL
20 SHUBHAM JINDAL
21 RAJU SINGH
22 BIVEK SARDAR
23 A ANTONY LAFAD
24 SUMEET CHOUDHARY
25 KARTIK DIGVIJAY SINGH
26 LOKESH LAKSHMAN
27 WILLIAM TONY
28 BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
29 SHYAM VIJAY
30 S MANJUNATH
31 R NANDA KUMAR
32 P PRABHU
33 SHAMSHER SINGH
34 ADITYA SINGH CHAUHAN
35 RAGHAV WAHI
36 RAJESH PAL
37 PREM
38 SOURAV CHOUDHARY
39 KRISHNAN PONNAN
40 AABIR
41 MADHUSUDAN C S
42 PANKAJ MAANDIYA
43 KARTIK MAANDIYA
44 AMRITINDER SINGH
45 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
46 MANOJ KUMAR (D)
47 C ARUL
48 UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
49 UMESH M
50 ROSHAN SHARMA
51 ABHIJITH SHETTY
52 ARVIND DAS
53 BHANU PRAKASH
 
Updated on Jan 22 2019 02:52 PM