2018 PGTI Cochin Masters presented by CIAL Golf Club

Dates 31 Jan - 3 Feb, 2018
Venue CIAL Golf Club, Cochin
Prize Money INR 40 Lacs
Format Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
1.PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 SHAMIM KHAN
2 SHANKAR DAS
2.PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
3 ANURA ROHANA
4 UDAYAN MANE
5 HONEY BAISOYA
6 MUKESH KUMAR
3.PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
7 M DHARMA
8 AMARDIP SINH MALIK
9 KARANDEEP KOCHHAR
10 HARENDRA GUPTA
11 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
5(a).PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
12 MANU GANDAS
13 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
14 VIKRANT CHOPRA
15 MITHUN PERERA
16 VEER AHLAWAT
17 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
18 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
19 AKSHAY SHARMA
20 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
21 N THANGARAJA
22 KAPIL KUMAR
23 C MUNIYAPPA
24 RAHUL BAJAJ
25 SUJJAN SINGH
26 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
27 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
28 PAWAN KUMAR
29 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
30 DIGVIJAY SINGH
31 SACHIN BAISOYA
32 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
33 MOHAMMAD SANJU
34 DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
35 MARI MUTHU R
36 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
37 ANGAD CHEEMA
38 ABHINAV LOHAN
39 MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH
40 R MURTHY
41 SUDHIR SHARMA
42 ABHISHEK JHA
43 VINOD KUMAR
44 FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL
45 SANJAY KUMAR
46 RANJIT SINGH
47 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
48 SYED SAQIB AHMED
49 K PRABAGARAN
50 ARJUN PRASAD
51 NAMAN DAWAR
52 PRANAV KAUL
53 MANAV JAINI
54 ANKUR CHADHA
9.QUALIFYING SCHOOL
55 WASIM KHAN
56 KUNAL BHASIN
57 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
58 RAMESH KUMAR
59 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
60 SAHIL KULKARNI
61 MANOJ KUMAR
62 SIDDHARTH SEMWAL
63 MANIRAM
64 AMRITINDER SINGH
65 VIKRAM RANA
66 LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL
67 TAPY GHAI
68 ALBIE HANEKOM
69 SANDEEP SINGH
70 KUSHAL SINGH
71 SAMEER M SHAIKH
72 JAIBIR SINGH
73 ABHISHEK KUHAR
74 AAKASH BAMNE
75 GUNVIR RANA
76 RAJ RANDHAWA
77 VASHISTA S PAWAR
78 ARTHUR HORNE
79 RAJA B R
80 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
81 KARAN VASUDEVA
82 VISHAL SINGH
83 PRAVIN J PATHARE
84 ARJUN SHARMA
85 C ARUL
86 KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU
87 C G SOMIAH
88 SHUBHAM NARAIN
89 PANKAJ MAANDIYA
90 BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
91 IMAMUL HAQUE
92 WILSON RAJ D MELLO
93 IKRAMUDDIN SHAH
94 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
95 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
96 PAWAN VERMA
97 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
98 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
99 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
100 HARMEET KAHLON
101 ZUBIN NIJHAWAN
102 NOORUDDIN MALAK
103 ROMANO SAINCIC
104 QUINTIN GARETT CRAUSE
105 ROHAN BAHRI
106 AKASH MODI
107 LAKSHYA NAGAR
108 MOHD EZZAZ
109 VENKKAT GAUTHAM
110 VARUN SAHAY
111 VANSH NAGAR
112 ANTONY LAFAD
Waiting List
1 DEEPAK CHOUHAN
2 ROHAN KATHURIA
3 BHUVAN SINGH RATHORE
4 KARTIK MAANDIYA
5 UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
6 BHAWANI SINGH RATHORE
7 SHYAM VIJAY
8 DEEPAK S PATOLE
9 ANKIT NAGAR
10 RAVI KUMAR
11 TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
12 AMARDEEP RAWAT
13 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
14 P PRABHU
15 ARYAVIR KUMAR
 
Updated on Jan 24 2018 06:01 AM