Birdie Leaders

Season  
Rank Player Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Total
1HONEY BAISOYA47474140178
2SHAMIM KHAN43434739174
3HARENDRA GUPTA40403936167
4UDAYAN MANE26263537143
4MANU GANDAS35353429143
6GAURAV PRATAP SINGH41413425138
7M DHARMA36362830134
8ANURA ROHANA35352832132
9ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA38382529130
10C MUNIYAPPA33333328129
10SANJEEV KUMAR (L)33333326129
12AJEETESH SANDHU31312837128
13AMAN RAJ32322730126
14OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN36362730124
14KHALIN H JOSHI31313028124
16SHANKAR DAS37373524123
17MUKESH KUMAR24243627122
18VINOD KUMAR28282924120
18NAMAN DAWAR36362230120
20MARI MUTHU R38383020117
21SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA36362622116
22SAMARTH DWIVEDI41411521115
23VIRAJ MADAPPA24242328112
23DIVYANSHU BAJAJ37372020112
23KARAN TAUNK35352425112
26FEROZ ALI MOLLAH36362221110
27AMARDIP SINH MALIK29292424108
27MOHAMMAD SANJU38381824108
29SUJJAN SINGH27271831105
30ARJUN SINGH24241727103
30DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR28282024103
32KAPIL KUMAR29293319102
33SYED SAQIB AHMED35352013101
34AKSHAY SHARMA32322020100
35TRISHUL CHINNAPPA2727162399
36HIMMAT SINGH RAI3434171997
36RAHUL BAJAJ3131181397
38VEER AHLAWAT3737191496
39N THANGARAJA2424252495
40FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL2727201593
41SACHIN BAISOYA2525202092
41PAWAN KUMAR2424281792
41MITHUN PERERA2424241792
41VIKRANT CHOPRA2626201292
45DIGVIJAY SINGH2525201591
46PRANAV KAUL2828201990
47RANJIT SINGH2222191489
48ANIL BAJRANG MANE2929151687
49JAIBIR SINGH2727211686
49DIPANKAR KAUSHAL2828161386
51ANGAD CHEEMA3333111685
51RAJU ALI MOLLAH2727161885
51SANJAY KUMAR2525151985
54WASIM KHAN2727101384
55SUDHIR SHARMA2929121282
56ABHINAV LOHAN323281281
57GAURAV GHEI2626131680
58ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN292991379
59PRAVIN J PATHARE272741176
60SAMEER M SHAIKH343471174
61ANKUR CHADHA25259673
62BHANU PRATAP SINGH292991469
62MANAV JAINI242414869
64KARAN VASUDEVA292981168
65K PRABAGARAN2323131267
66ABHISHEK JHA171712864
66DAMIAN NAICKER2323111364
68PRADEEP KUMAR27279762
69SHUBHAM NARAIN25252461
69R MURTHY191961361
69VISHAL SINGH21217961
72KARANDEEP KOCHHAR1515181057
72ABHISHEK KUHAR24249657
72KUNAL BHASIN252591057
75MANIRAM23237655
76KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU29290054
77MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH1313111552
77GUNVIR RANA17177352
79KPS SEKHON28283351
79MANOJ KUMAR12127751
79ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI21214351
79RAJA B R15155551
83RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT141411350
83RAMESH KUMAR17178450
85RAJU SINGH14149647
85GULFAM24241247
87RASHID KHAN1212111446
88ARJUN CHADHA18180045
89MD NAWAB17175544
89ARJUN SINGH (AS)22220044
91VIJAY KUMAR18186342
91AJAY BAISOYA19192242
91KUSHAL SINGH24240042
94SAHIL KULKARNI22220241
95RAJ RANDHAWA16166340
96SAURABH BHADURI19194439
96ARJUN SHARMA19195239
98RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL17173038
98KUNAAL BHATIA13131538
100VIJITHA BANDARA14144137
101MANISH GOYAL11117536
101TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI12124536
101AAKASH BAMNE19190036
104LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL15152435
104GURKI SHERGILL19190435
104GURKIRAT SINGH11112135
107VASHISTA S PAWAR21210034
107IKRAMUDDIN SHAH19191134
109ASHOK KUMAR13137632
109SHAURYA SINGH668932
111NAYAZ PASHA B14147231
111HARISH K19192131
111PAWAN VERMA15152131
114MOINUDDIN MALAK14141030
115BHAWANI SINGH PARMAR880029
116PUNEET DHIMAN13130028
117MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR776526
117PRIANT SINGH RANDHAWA11110026
119CHIRAGH KUMAR776725
119ASHBEER SAINI11116225
121MD NAZIM555724
121MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL777524
121MD ZIA775724
121RUDRESH SHARMA13130324
125MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN448423
125MD ABDUL MOTIN775323
125C G SOMIAH11110023
128ABDUR RAHMAN776422
128MD SAJIB ALI447622
128MD LITON HOWLADAR663622
128GAGAN DEEP GHOTRA11110022
132SIDDHARTH SEMWAL555421
132MD LITON337421
132PRADEEP KUMAR (C)11110121
132INDRAJIT BHALOTIA11110021
132ROHIT SINGH10100021
137MD MILON AHMMED774320
137MD NUR JAMAL775620
137SACHIN CHOUHAN11110020
140TAPENDRA GHAI556219
140MANDEO SINGH PATHANIA553419
140ROHAN KATHURIA990019
140KULDEEP SINGH880219
144SSP CHAWRASIA335418
144VENKKAT GAUTHAM990018
144VARUN SAHAY11110018
144VIKRAM RANA882018
148MD ISMAIL883317
148MD BADAL HOSSAIN774317
148RAVI KUMAR990017
148HAIDER HUSSAIN11110017
148ARTHUR HORNE882217
148ARJUN PRASAD880017
154CHIKKARANGAPPA S773316
154MD DULAL HOSSAIN882416
154K RAGHAV BHANDARI770016
154ADITYA BHANDARKAR990016
158MD HOSSAIN MIAH662315
158MD NURUL ISLAM GHANI (BGCC)551315
158TINKU BADLIYA660015
158RAM PAL11110015
158CHANDARJEET YADAV990015
163MOHAMMAD RASEL (A)222514
163MD RIPON444314
163NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR880014
166MD ROBIN MIAH225313
167MD ABUL KALAM (BGCC)442212
167RABIN MIAH443112
167VARUN PARIKH (A)223312
167SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI440012
167PETER CHERIAN443012
167SULEMAN ALI990012
167DEVENDRA PATEL770012
174MD RASEL880011
174SHUBHANKAR SHARMA770211
174MD MUAJ880011
174RAHIL GANGJEE442311
174MD SAYUM333411
174ARSHPREET SINGH THIND442111
180SYED YASSAR RAHMAN550010
180MD HABIBUR RAHMAN660010
180GURBAAZ P S MANN660010
180ANSHUL PATEL (A)550210
180MOHAMMAD ABDUL KADIR440010
180MD BADAL MIAH220010
180MD SABUJ KHAN442110
180MD REZAUL KARIM332310
180MOHAMMAD SHAHBUDDIN444010
180VINAY KUMAR GUPTA330010
180P PRABHU440010
191GAURAV VERMA33009
191MD PANNA55009
191AKASH MODI77009
194RAJIV NIRANJAN DATAR44008
194MINTU BANIK66008
194MD SHAMSUL ALAM BABU33008
194HARMEET KAHLON33008
198IKRAB GHAI22007
198MD BABU AHMED44007
198ABDUL RAHEEM K H44007
198MD SAGOR33007
198DIL MOHAMMAD44007
198MD SOBHAN55007
198SURYAVIJAI SINGH55007
205MD ABDUL KADER (A)44006
205MD SHAFIQUE BHAKA (A)33006
205ANKIT NAGAR44006
205SHIVAAM A TIBREWAL44006
205IMRAN ALI MOLLAH44006
205MD MUSA33006
205MD ISLAM55006
212MD SHAH ALAM22005
212DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE11005
212RAHUL AJAY (A)22005
212MD RASEL (BGCC)22005
212ADITYA SINGH CHAUHAN11005
212MD NURUL AMIN33005
212MD SHAHID KHAN33005
212ANAF SHARFUDDIN33005
212AHSAN55005
212R T PARASH44005
212MD RUBEL11005
223FAHAD BIN TARIQUE (A)22004
223HARDIK CHAWDA (A)22004
223MD NOBI HOSSAIN (A)11004
223MD MOINUL HOSSAIN CHY (SOHAN) (A)22004
223RAJARAM BABURAO SHINDE33004
223M ANAND22004
223S N L G V RAJU00004
223MD KARIM UDDIN (A)33004
223MADESH KRISHNA00004
223MAHESH YADAV11004
223ARAF SHARDD33004
234KUMAR R22003
234MD DELWAR HOSSAIN DILU11003
234MD SALIM (B)11003
234MD KAZAL11003
234MD HANIF11003
234AMRITINDER SINGH11003
234SURESH C11003
234MOHAMMAD SHAFIQUL ISLAM11003
234C ROHAN REDDY (A)11003
234MD SHOMRAT (A)33003
234AMANDEEP JOHL33003
234K SHASHIDHAR REDDY (A)11003
234MD SHAMIM (A)22003
234TAHSIN SHAFAYET11003
234ISHRAK MAHMUD CHOW11003
234BHUVAN SINGH RATHORE22003
234MOKBUL HOSSAIN KHAN MINTO22003
251MD AKBAR HOSSAIN (A)22002
251AHNAF SAADMAN00002
251MD DILDAR HOSSAIN (BGCC)11002
251MD ABUL KASHEM11002
251MD JAVED (BGCC)22002
251DEEPAK CHOUHAN00002
251VIVEK V S00002
251KAWSAR HOSSEN22002
251MD LUTFUR RAHMAN11002
251ANUJ SOOD00002
251SANKEERTH NIDADAVOLU (A)22002
251MD DIDARUL ALAM (BGCC)00002
251MD REYAD HOSSAIN (A)11002
251SAMEER BAHL22002
251MD BABUL (BGCC)11002
251MD KHOPHIL (BGCC)22002
267SAMARESH SARDAR11001
267SUNIL BABURAO GALFADE11001
267ANANTHA SRIDHAR REDDY (A)00001
267JAMAL HOSSAIN (BGCC)11001
267MADHUSUDAN C S00001
267MD RIADH AHMED00001
267SATYAVIR SINGH00001
267AKBAR PASHA11001
267MD ATIK HOSSAIN00001
267MD PARVEZ11001
267MD SALAUDDIN (BGCC)00001
267MOHAMMAD FARHAD (A)00001
267MAJ GOLAM MORSHED00001
267MAHINDRA SINGH11001