Birdie Leaders

Season  
Rank Player Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Total
1HONEY BAISOYA40403045155
2M DHARMA39394237151
3DIVYANSHU BAJAJ36363134144
3SHAMIM KHAN35354030144
5VEER AHLAWAT42423627143
6MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH34343023130
6SUJJAN SINGH35353230130
8SHANKAR DAS35353424128
9ARJUN PRASAD30303229125
9HARENDRA GUPTA36362432125
11ANURA ROHANA32323428124
12ABHISHEK JHA34342322123
12N THANGARAJA41412823123
14OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN43432730122
15SYED SAQIB AHMED39392317118
16KAPIL KUMAR34343121111
17SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA32321825109
18AKSHAY SHARMA27273024106
19TAPY GHAI33331419103
20DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR35352013102
21DIGVIJAY SINGH31312020101
22UDAYAN MANE27272224100
23ANGAD CHEEMA2828132693
23MANU GANDAS3333151793
25KARANDEEP KOCHHAR2727231991
25ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA2020232091
25GAURAV PRATAP SINGH2929171291
25MITHUN PERERA3030161791
25ANKUR CHADHA2929201491
25FEROZ ALI MOLLAH3737121391
31SANJEEV KUMAR (L)2323231890
32SUDHIR SHARMA2323172389
32MD ISMAIL3636132089
34MD DULAL HOSSAIN2121211687
35AMAN RAJ2525191786
35SUNIT CHOWRASIA2323191686
35MOHAMMAD SANJU2727181286
38VIRAJ MADAPPA2020231985
38TRISHUL CHINNAPPA3232101385
40C MUNIYAPPA3030151482
41JAIBIR SINGH2121221880
42KHALIN H JOSHI2121161979
43FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL3131131577
44K PRABAGARAN2222161475
45HIMMAT SINGH RAI2727141172
45PAWAN KUMAR2525161072
45VIKRANT CHOPRA2626101172
48NAMAN DAWAR2424151170
49RAHUL BAJAJ2525101069
50MARI MUTHU R32329768
51BADAL HOSSAIN202017967
52MUKESH KUMAR2121121366
52SAMARTH DWIVEDI2222111166
52KUSHAL SINGH20206766
55CHIKKARANGAPPA S1717101463
55AMARDIP SINH MALIK26268963
55MANISH GOYAL262614663
58SHUBHAM NARAIN27277962
59C G SOMIAH1313151861
59MANIRAM222211761
61SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN181871558
62RANJIT SINGH181813357
63MD SAJIB ALI1515131256
63DIGRAJ SINGH GILL28284656
63RAMESH KUMAR26268856
66MIGUEL CARBALLO191914755
67RASHID KHAN151514854
68SANJAY KUMAR28284453
68R MURTHY191913653
70RAHIL GANGJEE1212131552
70RAJU ALI MOLLAH161612552
70LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL21211352
73PRANAV KAUL17179851
74KARAN TAUNK222210748
74ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN26263448
76MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL161611747
76ANIL BAJRANG MANE18189547
78SAHIL KULKARNI20206646
79MD MUAJ99141245
79SIDDHARTH SEMWAL171711945
79SACHIN BAISOYA18186845
82SAMEER M SHAIKH20202344
82KUNAL BHASIN13139744
82ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI17177644
85MD AKBAR HOSSAIN14148942
85RAVI KUMAR121212442
85ARJUN SHARMA17176242
88ABHINAV LOHAN15154341
88RAJA B R15155441
90MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN11117840
91MD SAYUM16162739
92JYOTI RANDHAWA1010101038
92DANTHAI BOONMA11115838
92PAWAN VERMA13135338
92SANDEEP SINGH13133138
96RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL14147337
97MALCOLM KOKOCINSKI121261036
97RAJU SINGH15152236
97AMRITINDER SINGH15155636
100JOSH SALAH77101235
100MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR11116835
100DIPANKAR KAUSHAL16165335
103MD NAZIM10107633
103MOHAMMAD SOBHAN8810333
103DAMIAN NAICKER997833
106MATHIAM KEYSER777932
106AADIL BEDI (A)886932
106AKASH MODI15153232
106MOHAMMAD RASEL6610632
110SURADIT YONGCHAROENCHAI8851031
110AJEETESH SANDHU998731
110CHOO TZE HUANG995631
110SAM GILLIS12127631
110ARJUN SINGH12124531
110VINOD KUMAR13134231
110KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU19192031
117MD NUR JAMAL10104530
118MATT KILLEN994929
118VIJAY KUMAR12123329
118VASHISTA S PAWAR15152029
118MANAV JAINI10101129
122MARCUS BOTH996828
122JANNE KASKE6631028
122GUNVIR RANA17170028
122RAJ RANDHAWA13133128
122WASIM KHAN11111328
127MD MUSA663827
127VIKRAM RANA10101327
129CHIRAGH KUMAR11115426
129SHINICHI MIZUNO775726
129CASEY O'TOOLE992526
129INDRAJIT BHALOTIA16162226
129ASHBEER SAINI12120026
129SYDNEY CHUNG883626
129ALBIE HANEKOM995326
136SCOTT VINCENT997425
136DHRUV SHEORAN992225
136DAVID GLEESON667525
136ASHOK KUMAR10105325
136MD RASEL667525
136C ARUL13130025
142SHUBHANKAR SHARMA445624
142SSP CHAWRASIA884524
142NIRUN SAE-UENG10104524
142VISHAL SINGH10100024
142NAOKI SEKITO667424
142AAKASH BAMNE12120024
142AMARDEEP RAWAT12122124
149JAKE MCLEOD777423
149MD NAWAB773523
149MD SHAHID KHAN993523
149SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI13130023
149MD AHSAN10103123
149MD DELWAR HOSSAIN DILU556623
155MD SAGOR661322
155MD LITON HOWLADAR10101322
155LAKSHYA NAGAR10100022
158PABLO LARRAZABAL993621
158MD LITON666121
160KAZUKI HIGA10104320
160MIGUEL TABUENA666320
160JUSTIN DE LOS SANTOS771520
160MD RAZU772420
160MD ABDUL MOTIN991420
160MD SOLAIMAN775220
160HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY772120
167CHANACHOK DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL444819
167MARTIN DIVE223819
167MATT STIEGER117519
167MARC WARREN771619
167POOM SAKSANSIN662619
167KHANDAKER RAHAT TAHSIN PARASH10100119
173JINHO CHOI663318
173EMILIANO GRILLO882318
173MAVERICK ANTCLIFF662318
173PAUL PETERSON664218
173MATT WALLACE554518
173OSCAR ZETTERWALL663218
173JOHN MICHAEL O'TOOLE881318
173MOHAMMAD KAPIL (BGCC)443418
173MD NURUL ISLAM GHANI (BGCC)661518
182MATTEO MANASSERO992217
182ROBERT ROCK334617
182MATTHIAS SCHWAB444417
182AARON RAI446417
182PRADEEP KUMAR554417
182WADE ORMSBY553517
182JOHN CATLIN443317
182KEITH HORNE663517
182MARC ONG665417
182KARAN VASUDEVA990017
182MOINUDDIN MALAK881217
182HARI MOHAN SINGH (A)772317
182CHARLES J LEE665117
182SHOHEI HASEGAWA772317
196ANDREW JOHNSTON330616
196SCOTT BARR225316
196JAMES MORRISON333616
196ERWAN VIEILLEDENT665216
196GAVIN GREEN332716
196PANUPHOL PITTAYARAT333516
196RICARDO GOUVEIA555416
196STEPHEN GALLACHER335316
196PANNAKORN UTHAIPAS444416
196THAMMANOON SRIROJ10103216
196JARIN TODD555316
196CLEMENT SORDET115716
196ANDREW PARK881416
196SIHWAN KIM553516
196MD REZAUL KARIM990016
196DIL MOHAMMAD332416
196MD ABUL KASHEM553316
196TUTUL ALI MOLLAH880016
214JOHNSON POH552415
214NICHOLAS FUNG663315
214SETTEE PRAKONGVECH444415
214DANNY CHIA553315
214PHILIP MATSSON443415
214GURKIRAT SINGH11110015
214JASON KNUTZON333715
214SOOMIN LEE443415
214SEBASTIAN GROS443415
214DODGE KEMMER445315
214VENKKAT GAUTHAM553315
214PROM MEESAWAT551115
214NATIPONG SRITHONG662115
214MD RIPON880015
214MD PANNA554315
229RYAN EVANS331514
229MASARU TANI990014
229JOOST LUITEN226214
229HIDETO TANIHARA332414
229CHANAT SAKULPOLAPHAISAN332414
229SORACHUT HANSAPIBAN112414
229ANTHONY WALL444314
229JENS DANTORP553314
229MASARU TAKAHASHI444214
229CHRIS WOOD224314
229ADRIEN SADDIER662214
229ISHRAK MAHMUD (NAFI)990014
229IMAMUL HAQUE660014
229AKSHAY DAMALE553314
229BHANU PRATAP SINGH660014
244LIONEL WEBER442113
244GRAEME STORM332313
244PASAVEE LERTVILAI552213
244THITIPHUN CHUAYPRAKONG333313
244PAUL HARRIS113513
244POOM PATTAROPONG440013
244ARNOND VONGVANIJ990013
244ALAUDDIN (BGCC)332513
244LYLE ROWE222313
244JAKE SHEPHERD334213
244KOH DENG-SHAN444113
244ANIRBAN LAHIRI224313
244NATTAWAT SUVAJANAKORN332413
244JOSH YOUNGER114613
244SATTAYA SUPUPRAMAI335313
244YUTAKA ARAKI880013
244ARSHPREET SINGH THIND442213
244MD HOSSAIN MIAH550013
244MD MILON AHMED770013
244ZUBIN NIJHAWAN990013
244ILAYARAJA C880013
265JEUNGHUN WANG441312
265SAM CHIEN225312
265PAWIN INGKHAPRADIT663212
265KURT KITAYAMA441312
265SCOTT FERNANDEZ113312
265THOMAS BJORN441412
265AMIR NAZRIN770012
265CHAN SHIH-CHANG443112
265MITCHELL SLORACH332412
265MICAH LAUREN SHIN443212
265JESSE YAP442412
265TARIK CAN221712
265JAVIER GALLEGOS553012
265MD SHAMSUL ALAM BABU990012
265DINESH KUMAR440012
265MD RUBEL660012
281ANDREW MARTIN224111
281TAKANARI IWAMA550011
281JAMIE DONALDSON551211
281YIKEUN CHANG331211
281KIERAN PRATT442211
281EDOARDO MOLINARI551111
281DIL MOHAMED224111
281ASHLEY CHESTERS222411
281TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI662011
281KPS SEKHON550011
281CODY O'TOOLE440011
281WENCHONG LIANG222411
281ASHUN WU551211
281MD SHAFIQ BAGHA (A)443311
281YASHAS CHANDRA M S990011
281MD ZIA880011
281ABDUR RAHMAN442211
298RATTANON WANNASRICHAN770010
298NACHO ELVIRA440210
298SIMARJEET SINGH (A)442110
298MD NURUL AMIN550010
298WISUT ARTJANAWAT111510
298STEVEN BROWN333210
298PETER CHERIAN660010
298GREGORY HAVRET331410
298CHANDARJEET YADAV550010
298PRAVIN J PATHARE440010
298ROHAN KATHURIA660010
298MD SHAHABUDDIN AHMED550010
310TERRY PILKADARIS66009
310SHAUN NORRIS55009
310DAVID DRYSDALE44009
310SCOTT HEND33009
310ANGELO QUE22229
310SNK SHAHBUDDIN (A)22039
310JAIVEER SINGH ATWAL33009
310JASON SCRIVENER22229
310RAVINDER TAVEL22009
310MADESH KRISHNA44009
310KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL (A)33049
310MOHAMMAD ABDUL KADIR66009
310PANKAJ MAANDIYA55009
310MD ROBIN MIAH22009
310MD SHAH ALAM44009
310MD SHAH ALOM33009
310ROMANO SAINCIC55009
327DAVID HOWELL22008
327KHOR KHENG HWAI33008
327OLIVER FARR22008
327ERIK VAN ROOYEN44008
327RAPHAEL JACQUELIN44008
327NINO BERTASIO22008
327MD ATIK HOSSAIN33008
327MOHD EZZAZ55008
327QUINTIN GARETT CRAUSE33008
327BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU44008
327IKRAMUDDIN SHAH44008
327DARREN CLARKE44128
327ABHISHEK KUHAR66008
327RAM PAL33008
327SYED YASSAR RAHMAN44008
327UDAYJIT BHALOTIA44008
343ARJUN ATWAL44007
343RENATO PARATORE33007
343SCOTT JAMIESON44007
343DANIEL IM66007
343GAURAV VERMA44007
343CHAPCHAI NIRAT33007
343BHAWANI SINGH RATHORE55007
343WANG WEI-LUN33007
343CHRIS HANSON55007
343BOWEN XIAO55007
343ADILSON DA SILVA55007
343JAVI COLOMO55007
343ARJUN NARULA (A)33007
343KARTIK MAANDIYA22007
343JEREMY WENDELKEN00037
343NOORUDDIN MALAK55007
343KOICHIROH YANO22007
343MD BADAL MIAH44007
343MD ABUL KALAM (BGCC)55007
362VARANYU RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ66006
362ARIE IRAWAN22006
362MARDAN MAMAT11006
362HUNG CHIEN-YAO11006
362THONGCHAI JAIDEE22006
362VINAY KUMAR YADAV (A)11006
362JOHANNES VEERMAN00006
362LEUNKWANG KIM55006
362RORY HIE22006
362MARCEL SIEM44006
362CARLOS PIGEM11006
362PRAYAD MARKSAENG55006
362JULIEN GUERRIER55006
362SHAURYA SINGH33006
362JAZZ JANEWATTANANOND44006
362MD DILDAR HOSSAIN (BGCC)11006
362SUTTIJET KOORATANAPISAN22006
362MD BABU AHMED55006
362ROHAN BAHRI22006
362MD RASEL (BGCC)00016
362VIKKASH BABU44006
362RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT55006
362IMRAN ALI MOLLAH33006
385AALAAP I L33005
385ABDUL KADER (A)11005
385TIRAWAT KAEWSIRIBANDIT11005
385ANAF SHARFUDDIN22005
385MOKBUL HOSSAIN KHAN MINTO22005
385JAKRAPHAN PREMSIRIGORN33005
385BEN LEONG33005
385PETE VILAIRATANA22005
385PIYA SWANGARUNPORN11005
385PAVIT TANGKALMOPRASERT33005
385JEFF BURTON33005
385KARTIK SHARMA (A)44005
385DANNY MASRIN44005
385MD RIADH HOSSAIN22005
385SANGUN LEE22005
385SEAN CROCKER22005
385ADITYA BHANDARKAR22005
385TOMMY MANSUWAN44005
385ARUN KUMAR44005
385DEEPAK S PATOLE11005
385PERADOL PANYATHANASEDH33005
385MOHAMMAD FARHAD HOSSAIN (A)33005
385DANIEL CHOPRA22005
385JASON NORRIS33005
385ANURAG NEOG33005
385KEEGAN KAM33005
385SAMEER BAHL11005
385MARCUS FRASER22015
385MD JIBON ALI44005
385MD BABUL MIA (BGCC)44005
415MD REYAD HOSSAIN (A)44004
415MARCUS KINHULT11004
415PHACHARA KHONGWATMAI33004
415SHIV KAPUR00004
415C KUMAR33004
415MD NOBI HOSSAIN (A)11004
415MAHBUB ALOM (BGCC)11004
415GAGANJEET BHULLAR22004
415RUDRESH SHARMA22004
415MANOJ KUMAR11004
415ANDREW DODT22004
415KANGSAN LEE22004
415KEVIN LEE22004
415SUMON (A)00004
415VIVEK V S33004
415MD JAVED (BGCC)44004
415ALVIN CHEUNG33004
415JAMAL HOSSAIN (BGCC)33004
415THITIPAT PHATAM22004
415VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI22004
415VARUN SAHAY22004
415LOKESH LAKSHMAN22004
415MD RAKIBUL ISLAM44004
415BRANDON LAU33004
415MD ISLAM22004
415JEEV MILKHA SINGH11004
415NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR11004
415MD HABIBUR RAHMAN00004
415JAMIE STURLEY33004
444OLIVER FISHER33003
444SANDEEP SYAL33003
444LASSE JENSEN33003
444GURKI SHERGILL11003
444GULFAM11003
444MICHAEL CAMDEN BACKEL11003
444SHAFIQUL ISLAM11003
444GAURAV GHEI22003
444MD MOINUL HOSSAIN SOHAN (A)33003
444DEEPRAJ CHETIA11003
444RUPINDER SINGH GILL33003
444RAYHAN THOMAS (A)11003
444CHIRAT JIRASUWAN00003
444JULIAN SURI33003
444MD ALAUDDIN22003
444SAARTHAK CHHIBER (A)22003
444SACHIN CHOUHAN22003
444MD SHAMIM (A)22003
444YANWEI LIU11003
444SAM WALKER00003
444DEVINDER SINGH33003
444MD SABUJ KHAN11003
466STEPHAN ERASMUS22002
466PETER INBARAJ11002
466PRATIK NIRMALE (A)11002
466BABUL HOSSAIN (BGCC)22002
466DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE11002
466FAIZ DAMIT11002
466JAY SHIRKE (A)22002
466MD KAWSAR HOSSEN00002
466VANSH NAGAR00002
466QUINCY QUEK00002
466PERVAS HOSSAIN22002
466SHIVTAJ SINGH00002
466PINTU HALDAR22002
466SELVARAJ P11002
466A ANTONY LAFAD11002
481AJAY BAISOYA11001
481MD SALAUDDIN (BGCC)11001
481RICHARD T LEE11001
481ARAF SHARDD00001
481MD MILON HAWLADER (BGCC)11001
481MD ISMAIL HOSSAIN00001
481NITIN ARUN UGHADE11001
481MD DIDARUL ISLAM (BGCC)11001
481REZAUL KARIM (A)11001
481MD ABDUR RAHMAN (SGC)00001
481C PUTTARAJ11001
481MD KAZAL11001
481ARYAVIR KUMAR00001
481LEE SUNG11001