Birdie Leaders

Season  
Rank Player Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Total
1UDAYAN MANE8891341
1KARANDEEP KOCHHAR101091141
3VEER AHLAWAT99111140
4KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL121210739
4PRIYANSHU SINGH11119939
6M DHARMA13136737
7SUNIT CHOWRASIA101071036
7HONEY BAISOYA10106836
9MUKESH KUMAR6681135
10TAPY GHAI994834
10SHAMIM KHAN8871134
10OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN994834
13YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU669933
14AKSHAY SHARMA11116832
14SUDHIR SHARMA10105732
14ANGAD CHEEMA10107532
17AMARDIP MALIK18181331
17MANU GANDAS9911431
19GAURAV PRATAP SINGH884329
19KARAN PRATAP SINGH778629
19ANKUR CHADHA559829
22CHIKKARANGAPPA S887628
22PAWAN KUMAR667828
22ANIL BAJRANG MANE996428
22DIGVIJAY SINGH999528
22ABHISHEK JHA774828
27N THANGARAJA885427
27C MUNIYAPPA776527
27MARI MUTHU R773727
27NAMAN DAWAR10106727
31AALAAP I L669126
31CHIRAGH KUMAR886726
33AMAN RAJ992725
34TRISHUL CHINNAPPA554424
34R MURTHY557424
36ARJUN PRASAD993223
36SACHIN BAISOYA772723
36RASHID KHAN774223
39KHALIN H JOSHI553522
39HARENDRA GUPTA776522
39HIMMAT SINGH RAI992322
42SYED SAQIB AHMED882321
42VIKRANT CHOPRA881321
42YASHAS CHANDRA M S884721
42PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL662421
46DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR772320
46JAIBIR SINGH442520
46MOHAMMAD SANJU554520
49MITHUN PERERA662319
49KAPIL KUMAR994319
49RANJIT SINGH881319
52SHUBHANKAR SHARMA225618
52RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT883318
52SANJEEV KUMAR (L)664318
52DHRUV SHEORAN553218
52MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH770218
57MD ISMAIL882017
57MARTENDEYA KANISHKA SINHA772017
57RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL662217
60KPS SEKHON660016
60SIDDHARTH SEMWAL880016
60ABHINAV LOHAN553216
60SANDEEP SINGH771116
64ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN661115
64SANJAY KUMAR335215
64DIVYANSHU BAJAJ665315
64VIJAY KUMAR661115
68ANURA ROHANA990014
68JAIVEER SINGH ATWAL10100014
68SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA880014
68PRAVIN J PATHARE880014
68AKSHAY DAMALE334314
68MANI RAM662214
74PRANAV KAUL660013
74MANAV BAIS660013
76SAMARTH DWIVEDI880012
76KUNAL BHASIN550012
76MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR331112
79ASHBEER SAINI660011
79SACHIN CHOUHAN550011
79TUTUL ALI MOLLAH770011
79RAMESH KUMAR440011
79AJEETESH SANDHU333311
79BHANU PRATAP SINGH660011
79RAJ RANDHAWA550011
86AMARDEEP RAWAT330010
86AJAY BAISOYA330010
86PAWAN VERMA440010
86MD AKBAR HOSSAIN440010
86ABHISHEK KUHAR550010
86WASIM KHAN552010
92SAHIL KULKARNI66009
92SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN44009
92VIREN THAPAR44009
95SHANKAR DAS33008
95VASHISTA S PAWAR55008
95RAVI KUMAR55008
95IMRAN ALI MOLLAH33008
95GUNVIR RANA00008
95SHUBHAM NARAIN44008
95IKRAMUDDIN SHAH44008
102C G SOMIAH33007
102DIPANKAR KAUSHAL44007
102FEROZ ALI MOLLAH33007
102WILSON RAJ D MELLO55007
106ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA33006
106MD NAWAB55006
106SANJAY KUMAR SINGH33006
106VINOD KUMAR44006
106AMRITINDER SINGH22006
106KASHIF ALAM33006
106PINTU HALDAR11006
106RAJU ALI MOLLAH44006
114GAURAV GHEI44005
114MANAV JAINI22005
114GURBAAZ P S MANN22005
114RISHI KUMAR33005
114ARJUN SINGH11115
114SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI33005
120K PRABAGARAN44004
120ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA44004
120HARI MOHAN SINGH (A)22004
120VENKKAT GAUTHAM33004
120VIKRAM RANA33004
120TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI22004
120PRATIK S NIRMALE11004
120MANTASH SINGH33004
120ANIRUDH K (A)33004
120VISHAL SINGH44004
120GULFAM PAPPAN33004
131SAMEER M SHAIKH11003
131HAIDER HUSSAIN11003
131DEVENDRA PATEL22003
131MAYUR P THAKUR11003
131ADITYA BHANDARKAR22003
131DIGRAJ SINGH GILL22003
137ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI22002
137SULEMAN ALI11002
137RUPINDER SINGH GILL22002
137HARDIK S CHAWDA (A)11002
137MANPREET MANN00002
137AMANDEEP JOHL11002
143FARBOD DOWLATSHAHI (A)11001
143PUSHPENDRA SINGH RATHORE (A)00001