Birdie Leaders

Season  
Rank Player Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Total
1HARENDRA GUPTA30302725118
2SHAMIM KHAN28283424112
3KHALIN H JOSHI25252424104
4HONEY BAISOYA2525212199
5ANURA ROHANA2222242496
6GAURAV PRATAP SINGH2929241693
6NAMAN DAWAR2222202693
8AJEETESH SANDHU2424142889
9AMAN RAJ1616202185
9MANU GANDAS2222211685
11FEROZ ALI MOLLAH2222191784
12VINOD KUMAR1515221780
13SHANKAR DAS2828221679
13SANJEEV KUMAR (L)1818201979
13C MUNIYAPPA2121211579
13M DHARMA2020191879
17DIVYANSHU BAJAJ2121161678
18SUJJAN SINGH1919142377
19UDAYAN MANE1010202175
20SAMARTH DWIVEDI2828111173
20SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA2323181473
22VEER AHLAWAT2525151371
23ANGAD CHEEMA2424111670
23RANJIT SINGH1818161370
25TRISHUL CHINNAPPA1919111769
26MUKESH KUMAR1313201667
26N THANGARAJA1818171767
28OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN1919181564
28AKSHAY SHARMA1818141764
30ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA1919101463
30ARJUN SINGH1414141663
32DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR1919101162
33SUDHIR SHARMA2121121261
34SYED SAQIB AHMED222210660
34PRANAV KAUL1818151260
36HIMMAT SINGH RAI2020111259
36SANJAY KUMAR1818111459
38ANIL BAJRANG MANE1919101058
39KAPIL KUMAR191918657
39RAHUL BAJAJ18187957
41MARI MUTHU R1919141056
41MANAV JAINI171714856
43WASIM KHAN16168755
44PRAVIN J PATHARE21213854
44KARAN TAUNK191913854
46VIRAJ MADAPPA1111101253
46SAMEER M SHAIKH22227853
48FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL151514852
48JAIBIR SINGH181813852
48DIGVIJAY SINGH111112952
48MOHAMMAD SANJU23238852
52AMARDIP SINH MALIK1313101351
53ANKUR CHADHA16169650
54MITHUN PERERA121214949
54RAJU ALI MOLLAH16169849
54DIPANKAR KAUSHAL202010649
57ABHISHEK JHA10108648
58PRADEEP KUMAR18186747
59ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN20204946
60ABHINAV LOHAN21211445
61KUNAL BHASIN20206944
62R MURTHY111161043
62SHUBHAM NARAIN17172443
64GAURAV GHEI14147742
64VISHAL SINGH14146842
66BHANU PRATAP SINGH16165940
66RAMESH KUMAR16168440
68VIKRANT CHOPRA7710538
69K PRABAGARAN15157637
69PAWAN KUMAR8812637
69GUNVIR RANA10107337
72KPS SEKHON20203336
73KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU20200035
74MD NAWAB12125534
74KUSHAL SINGH19190034
76SACHIN BAISOYA995733
77RASHID KHAN888932
77DAMIAN NAICKER14145632
77LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL13132432
80ABHISHEK KUHAR12124430
80RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT997330
80ARJUN CHADHA13130030
83VIJAY KUMAR996329
83RAJA B R771429
85VIJITHA BANDARA11114128
85GULFAM12121228
85KARAN VASUDEVA15152428
88SAURABH BHADURI11114227
89MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR776526
89NAYAZ PASHA B12127226
89IKRAMUDDIN SHAH15151126
92MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH448825
92MANIRAM12122225
92ARJUN SINGH (AS)11110025
92SAHIL KULKARNI12120225
96MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL777524
96MD NAZIM555724
96MD ZIA775724
96GURKI SHERGILL14140424
100MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN448423
100MD ABDUL MOTIN775323
100GURKIRAT SINGH442123
103ABDUR RAHMAN776422
103MD LITON HOWLADAR663622
103MD SAJIB ALI447622
103VASHISTA S PAWAR13130022
107HARISH K11112121
107MD LITON337421
107ARJUN SHARMA883121
110MD NUR JAMAL775620
110MD MILON AHMMED774320
110BHAWANI SINGH PARMAR770020
110AJAY BAISOYA12120020
110SHAURYA SINGH552620
110ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI990020
110AAKASH BAMNE10100020
117TAPENDRA GHAI556219
117MANDEO SINGH PATHANIA553419
119SSP CHAWRASIA335418
119RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL880018
119RUDRESH SHARMA10100318
119PUNEET DHIMAN990018
123MD ISMAIL883317
123MD BADAL HOSSAIN774317
123KUNAAL BHATIA330017
126CHIKKARANGAPPA S773316
126MD DULAL HOSSAIN882416
126C G SOMIAH990016
126RAJ RANDHAWA661116
126PRIANT SINGH RANDHAWA440016
126GAGAN DEEP GHOTRA770016
132MD NURUL ISLAM GHANI (BGCC)551315
132VENKKAT GAUTHAM660015
132ROHAN KATHURIA880015
132MD HOSSAIN MIAH662315
136MOHAMMAD RASEL (A)222514
136MD RIPON444314
136INDRAJIT BHALOTIA770014
136PAWAN VERMA770014
140MD ROBIN MIAH225313
140ROHIT SINGH770013
140VARUN SAHAY10100013
143MD ABUL KALAM (BGCC)442212
143RABIN MIAH443112
143CHIRAGH KUMAR442412
143K RAGHAV BHANDARI660012
143SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI440012
143TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI333212
143RAM PAL880012
143SULEMAN ALI990012
143PETER CHERIAN443012
152RAVI KUMAR440011
152MD RASEL880011
152RAHIL GANGJEE442311
152MD MUAJ880011
152MD SAYUM333411
152HAIDER HUSSAIN770011
152MANOJ KUMAR550011
152DEVENDRA PATEL770011
160MD HABIBUR RAHMAN660010
160MD BADAL MIAH220010
160SYED YASSAR RAHMAN550010
160MOHAMMAD ABDUL KADIR440010
160MD SABUJ KHAN442110
160MD REZAUL KARIM332310
160MOHAMMAD SHAHBUDDIN444010
160CHANDARJEET YADAV550010
168ARJUN PRASAD44009
168MD PANNA55009
168AKASH MODI77009
168ADITYA BHANDARKAR33009
172RAJIV NIRANJAN DATAR44008
172RAJU SINGH66008
172MD SHAMSUL ALAM BABU33008
172MINTU BANIK66008
172TINKU BADLIYA44008
172SACHIN CHOUHAN33008
178GURBAAZ P S MANN44007
178IKRAB GHAI22007
178ABDUL RAHEEM K H44007
178PRADEEP KUMAR (C)33007
178MD SAGOR33007
178MD SOBHAN55007
178MD BABU AHMED44007
178DIL MOHAMMAD44007
178P PRABHU22007
178SURYAVIJAI SINGH55007
188MD SHAFIQUE BHAKA (A)33006
188MD ABDUL KADER (A)44006
188SHIVAAM A TIBREWAL44006
188MOINUDDIN MALAK22006
188MD MUSA33006
188KULDEEP SINGH22006
194MD RASEL (BGCC)22005
194MD SHAH ALAM22005
194GAURAV VERMA11005
194MD NURUL AMIN33005
194RAHUL AJAY (A)22005
194MD ISLAM44005
194R T PARASH44005
194MD RUBEL11005
194AHSAN55005
194MD SHAHID KHAN33005
194ANAF SHARFUDDIN33005
205MD KARIM UDDIN (A)33004
205HARDIK CHAWDA (A)22004
205MD MOINUL HOSSAIN CHY (SOHAN) (A)22004
205RAJARAM BABURAO SHINDE33004
205M ANAND22004
205FAHAD BIN TARIQUE (A)22004
205MADESH KRISHNA00004
205MD NOBI HOSSAIN (A)11004
205KARANDEEP KOCHHAR33004
205ARTHUR HORNE22004
205MANISH GOYAL33004
205ARAF SHARDD33004
205VINAY KUMAR GUPTA22004
218MD KAZAL11003
218C ROHAN REDDY (A)11003
218ARSHPREET SINGH THIND22003
218SURESH C11003
218MD DELWAR HOSSAIN DILU11003
218BHUVAN SINGH RATHORE22003
218KUMAR R22003
218MD SHAMIM (A)22003
218MD SHOMRAT (A)33003
218MD SALIM (B)11003
218NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR11003
218K SHASHIDHAR REDDY (A)11003
218AMANDEEP JOHL33003
218MD HANIF11003
218MOHAMMAD SHAFIQUL ISLAM11003
218TAHSIN SHAFAYET11003
218MOKBUL HOSSAIN KHAN MINTO22003
218ISHRAK MAHMUD CHOW11003
236ASHOK KUMAR22002
236MD AKBAR HOSSAIN (A)22002
236KAWSAR HOSSEN22002
236DEEPAK CHOUHAN00002
236MD LUTFUR RAHMAN11002
236SANKEERTH NIDADAVOLU (A)22002
236MD DILDAR HOSSAIN (BGCC)11002
236MD DIDARUL ALAM (BGCC)00002
236MD JAVED (BGCC)22002
236MD REYAD HOSSAIN (A)11002
236MD BABUL (BGCC)11002
236AHNAF SAADMAN00002
236SAMEER BAHL22002
236MD ABUL KASHEM11002
236VIVEK V S00002
236MD KHOPHIL (BGCC)22002
252SAMARESH SARDAR11001
252MD ATIK HOSSAIN00001
252MD RIADH AHMED00001
252MD SALAUDDIN (BGCC)00001
252SUNIL BABURAO GALFADE11001
252MD PARVEZ11001
252MOHAMMAD FARHAD (A)00001
252AKBAR PASHA11001
252JAMAL HOSSAIN (BGCC)11001
252MAJ GOLAM MORSHED00001
252MADHUSUDAN C S00001
252ANANTHA SRIDHAR REDDY (A)00001