Birdie Leaders

Season  
Rank Player Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Total
1SHAMIM KHAN1919211471
1HARENDRA GUPTA2222151671
3GAURAV PRATAP SINGH2222161063
4AJEETESH SANDHU1616102160
5KHALIN H JOSHI1919121258
6HONEY BAISOYA1515101153
6NAMAN DAWAR1717111253
8FEROZ ALI MOLLAH161671152
8ARJUN SINGH1313121552
10FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL131314850
10UDAYAN MANE99141050
12HIMMAT SINGH RAI1010111249
12SUJJAN SINGH141491449
12MANU GANDAS181810849
12VEER AHLAWAT2020101149
16M DHARMA161612848
16DIVYANSHU BAJAJ151510948
16VINOD KUMAR1111111148
19AMAN RAJ1010121147
20ANURA ROHANA1313101044
20TRISHUL CHINNAPPA151561044
22SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA15159943
22SANJEEV KUMAR (L)1010121043
24RAHUL BAJAJ14146742
25SAMARTH DWIVEDI20203541
25JAIBIR SINGH151510641
25SANJAY KUMAR161661041
28PRANAV KAUL131310940
29MITHUN PERERA121211839
29DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR11115839
31SHANKAR DAS20207438
31RANJIT SINGH13137438
33SYED SAQIB AHMED16164437
33ANGAD CHEEMA12125937
33MANAV JAINI121211637
36PRAVIN J PATHARE993836
36C MUNIYAPPA13138536
36PRADEEP KUMAR15155436
39MUKESH KUMAR889835
39ABHINAV LOHAN15151435
39AKSHAY SHARMA10108835
42VIRAJ MADAPPA995634
42SHUBHAM NARAIN12122434
42N THANGARAJA12126834
45KAPIL KUMAR151510433
45OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN12129533
45AMARDIP SINH MALIK6681233
48RASHID KHAN888932
48MARI MUTHU R12127632
48BHANU PRATAP SINGH10105932
48ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA10103832
48WASIM KHAN12122332
53DIGVIJAY SINGH667531
53R MURTHY6661031
53ANKUR CHADHA10104331
53MOHAMMAD SANJU15155331
57SAMEER M SHAIKH16164430
57KUNAL BHASIN12123830
59SUDHIR SHARMA995729
60ABHISHEK JHA774328
61DIPANKAR KAUSHAL11114427
61ANIL BAJRANG MANE14141227
61KARAN TAUNK12124327
64ABHISHEK KUHAR11114426
64VIJITHA BANDARA11114126
66NAYAZ PASHA B10107224
66RAJU ALI MOLLAH11112224
68KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU13130023
68GUNVIR RANA554223
68GULFAM10101223
71VIJAY KUMAR666322
71ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN12121222
71MANIRAM10102222
71VIKRANT CHOPRA335222
75GAURAV GHEI10102121
75KUSHAL SINGH14140021
77MD NUR JAMAL775619
77MD ABDUL MOTIN775319
77MD NAWAB664419
77MANDEO SINGH PATHANIA553419
81SSP CHOWRASIA335418
81MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR775218
81MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL775318
81LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL662418
81VISHAL SINGH991218
86ABDUR RAHMAN775117
86MD ISMAIL883317
86MD LITON HOWLADAR662317
86KPS SEKHON10100017
86SACHIN BAISOYA552217
86RAJA B R551117
92CHIKKARANGAPPA S773316
92MD NAZIM554316
92MD BADAL HOSSAIN774316
92HARISH K992116
92ARJUN SINGH (AS)880016
92IKRAMUDDIN SHAH881116
92ARJUN CHADHA770016
92RAMESH KUMAR10101016
92KARAN VASUDEVA991316
101ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI660015
101RUDRESH SHARMA770315
103MOHAMMAD RASEL (A)222514
103MD SAJIB ALI444314
103MD DULAL HOSSAIN882414
103DAMIAN NAICKER881214
103ARJUN SHARMA663114
103GURKIRAT SINGH440014
103PUNEET DHIMAN880014
110RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL660013
110MD NURUL ISLAM GHANI (BGCC)551313
110MD LITON334213
110MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH443513
110MD ZIA772213
110BHAWANI SINGH PARMAR550013
110SAHIL KULKARNI880013
117RABIN MIAH443112
117K RAGHAV BHANDARI660012
117CHIRAGH KUMAR442412
117RAM PAL880012
117KUNAAL BHATIA220012
117TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI333212
117VASHISTA S PAWAR770012
124AJAY BAISOYA660011
124RAVI KUMAR440011
124AAKASH BAMNE770011
127SAURABH BHADURI880010
127RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT550010
127PAWAN KUMAR334010
127SULEMAN ALI990010
127MD SABUJ KHAN442110
127MOHAMMAD SHAHBUDDIN444010
127GAGAN DEEP GHOTRA550010
127CHANDARJEET YADAV550010
135MD MILON AHMMED77009
135MD RASEL88009
135SHAURYA SINGH33119
135ARJUN PRASAD44009
135PRIANT SINGH RANDHAWA22009
135PAWAN VERMA44009
141RAJU SINGH66008
141MD PANNA55008
141MD HABIBUR RAHMAN66008
141MD MUAJ88008
141SYED YASSAR RAHMAN55008
141HAIDER HUSSAIN44008
141MINTU BANIK66008
148MOHAMMAD ABDUL KADIR44007
148MD HOSSAIN MIAH66007
148ROHAN KATHURIA33007
148DIL MOHAMMAD44007
148MD BADAL MIAH22007
148K PRABAGARAN55007
148RAJ RANDHAWA33007
148INDRAJIT BHALOTIA44007
148PRADEEP KUMAR (C)33007
148GURKI SHERGILL33007
148MANOJ KUMAR44007
148SURYAVIJAI SINGH55007
148DEVENDRA PATEL66007
161IKRAB GHAI11006
161MD SHAFIQUE BHAKA (A)33006
161MD SHAMSUL ALAM BABU33006
161MD RIPON44006
161MD SOBHAN55006
161MD MUSA33006
161MOINUDDIN MALAK22006
161VARUN SAHAY44006
161SACHIN CHOUHAN22006
170SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI22005
170TINKU BADLIYA22005
170MD SHAH ALAM22005
170VENKKAT GAUTHAM11005
170RAHUL AJAY (A)22005
170MD NURUL AMIN33005
170MD SAGOR33005
170ANAF SHARFUDDIN33005
170AHSAN55005
170MD BABU AHMED44005
170MD ISLAM44005
170P PRABHU22005
170C G SOMIAH33005
183MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN44004
183MD ABDUL KADER (A)44004
183MD ABUL KALAM (BGCC)44004
183ROHIT SINGH22004
183ARTHUR HORNE22004
183MANISH GOYAL33004
183HARDIK CHAWDA (A)22004
183KARANDEEP KOCHHAR33004
183FAHAD BIN TARIQUE (A)22004
183MD SAYUM33004
183MD SHAHID KHAN33004
183R T PARASH44004
195MD KARIM UDDIN (A)33003
195SHIVAAM A TIBREWAL22003
195NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR11003
195C ROHAN REDDY (A)11003
195AMANDEEP JOHL33003
195MD HANIF11003
195K SHASHIDHAR REDDY (A)11003
195MD SALIM (B)11003
195ARSHPREET SINGH THIND22003
195MOHAMMAD SHAFIQUL ISLAM11003
195AKASH MODI22003
195MD SHOMRAT (A)33003
195MD KAZAL11003
195KULDEEP SINGH00003
195ADITYA BHANDARKAR11003
195MD DELWAR HOSSAIN DILU11003
195VINAY KUMAR GUPTA22003
195MOKBUL HOSSAIN KHAN MINTO22003
195TAHSIN SHAFAYET11003
195MD RUBEL11003
195ARAF SHARDD33003
195ISHRAK MAHMUD CHOW11003
195MD REZAUL KARIM33003
218MD SHAMIM (A)22002
218BHUVAN SINGH RATHORE22002
218MD JAVED (BGCC)22002
218MD ROBIN MIAH22002
218ASHOK KUMAR22002
218MD AKBAR HOSSAIN (A)22002
218MD MOINUL HOSSAIN CHY (SOHAN) (A)22002
218MD RASEL (BGCC)22002
218MD ABUL KASHEM11002
218KAWSAR HOSSEN22002
218SANKEERTH NIDADAVOLU (A)22002
218MD KHOPHIL (BGCC)22002
230MD BABUL (BGCC)11001
230MD DILDAR HOSSAIN (BGCC)11001
230JAMAL HOSSAIN (BGCC)11001
230MD NOBI HOSSAIN (A)11001
230MD LUTFUR RAHMAN11001
230MD REYAD HOSSAIN (A)11001
230MD RIADH AHMED00001
230MD ATIK HOSSAIN00001
230MD PARVEZ11001
230ANANTHA SRIDHAR REDDY (A)00001
230MOHAMMAD FARHAD (A)00001