Birdie Leaders

Season  
Rank Player Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Total
1HONEY BAISOYA35352640133
2VEER AHLAWAT38383226129
3DIVYANSHU BAJAJ27273029120
4SUJJAN SINGH32323224119
5SHAMIM KHAN31313420118
6MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH29293019116
7ARJUN PRASAD28283225115
8M DHARMA33333325114
9SHANKAR DAS33332921113
10N THANGARAJA36362823112
11ABHISHEK JHA29292319107
11HARENDRA GUPTA26262329107
13ANURA ROHANA2525301999
14KAPIL KUMAR2626291892
15AKSHAY SHARMA2222292091
16SYED SAQIB AHMED3030161490
17MD DULAL HOSSAIN2121211384
17SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA2626161784
17DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR2727191384
20OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN3131181881
21GAURAV PRATAP SINGH2222171279
22FEROZ ALI MOLLAH3030121378
23TRISHUL CHINNAPPA2929101376
24DIGVIJAY SINGH2525141475
25KARANDEEP KOCHHAR2424171574
26ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA1515201673
26UDAYAN MANE1919201873
26MOHAMMAD SANJU2020181073
26ANKUR CHADHA2424171173
30ANGAD CHEEMA2121121972
30TAPY GHAI252581072
30MD ISMAIL3232111272
33MANU GANDAS2626121171
34RAHUL BAJAJ2525101069
35SUDHIR SHARMA1717141768
36K PRABAGARAN1919161367
36MITHUN PERERA212115967
38SANJEEV KUMAR (L)1818161266
39SUNIT CHOWRASIA1717141565
39JAIBIR SINGH1616171665
41AMAN RAJ2020141164
42C MUNIYAPPA2424111263
42NAMAN DAWAR2121151163
42BADAL HOSSAIN202017563
45FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL2323111362
46SHUBHAM NARAIN25257960
47VIRAJ MADAPPA1414171158
47VIKRANT CHOPRA202010958
49MARI MUTHU R25259757
50SAMARTH DWIVEDI181811756
50C G SOMIAH1010151856
50PAWAN KUMAR212112656
50KUSHAL SINGH15156756
54MANISH GOYAL222212451
54MANIRAM181811751
56MD SAJIB ALI151513650
57RAMESH KUMAR21218849
57RAJU ALI MOLLAH161612249
59R MURTHY141413647
60AMARDIP SINH MALIK22225445
60SIDDHARTH SEMWAL171711945
60RANJIT SINGH121213345
60PRANAV KAUL14149845
64KHALIN H JOSHI101061444
64KUNAL BHASIN13139744
64SANJAY KUMAR19194444
67DIGRAJ SINGH GILL19194643
68MD AKBAR HOSSAIN14148942
68MUKESH KUMAR11117842
68RAVI KUMAR121212442
68SAHIL KULKARNI18186642
72MD MUAJ9914841
72HIMMAT SINGH RAI19195541
72LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL18181041
72KARAN TAUNK181810741
72SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN141461241
72ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN23233441
78ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI16167640
79MD SAYUM16162739
80SAMEER M SHAIKH17172338
81RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL14147337
82MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN11117436
82RAJU SINGH15152236
84MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL13138335
85PAWAN VERMA13135334
85RAJA B R12123434
87RAHIL GANGJEE998733
87MOHAMMAD SOBHAN8810333
87DAMIAN NAICKER997833
90MALCOLM KOKOCINSKI12126632
90AKASH MODI15153232
90MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR11116532
90MOHAMMAD RASEL6610632
90SANDEEP SINGH12123132
90ABHINAV LOHAN13134332
96AJEETESH SANDHU998731
96CHIKKARANGAPPA S11113731
98MD NUR JAMAL10104530
98KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU18182030
98DIPANKAR KAUSHAL13135330
98ANIL BAJRANG MANE12128130
102RAJ RANDHAWA13133128
102AMRITINDER SINGH10105628
102GUNVIR RANA17170028
105MD NAZIM10107027
105MD MUSA663827
105WASIM KHAN11111327
108ARJUN SINGH10104526
108INDRAJIT BHALOTIA16162226
108VIJAY KUMAR10103326
108VASHISTA S PAWAR13132026
112MD RASEL667525
112ALBIE HANEKOM995325
114SHUBHANKAR SHARMA445624
114SACHIN BAISOYA11112324
114VISHAL SINGH10100024
114AMARDEEP RAWAT12122124
118MD NAWAB773523
118MD AHSAN10103123
118MD DELWAR HOSSAIN DILU556623
118MANAV JAINI881123
118ARJUN SHARMA881023
123MD LITON HOWLADAR10101322
123MD SAGOR661322
123AAKASH BAMNE11110022
123LAKSHYA NAGAR10100022
123C ARUL12120022
128PABLO LARRAZABAL993621
128CHIRAGH KUMAR995421
128RASHID KHAN10103321
128MD LITON666121
132MD SHAHID KHAN993220
132MD RAZU772420
132MD ABDUL MOTIN991420
132VIKRAM RANA551320
132MD SOLAIMAN775220
137MARC WARREN771619
137VINOD KUMAR994219
137KHANDAKER RAHAT TAHSIN PARASH10100119
140MIGUEL CARBALLO667018
140JINHO CHOI663318
140EMILIANO GRILLO882318
140MATT WALLACE554518
140PAUL PETERSON664218
140ASHBEER SAINI990018
140SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI10100018
140MOHAMMAD KAPIL (BGCC)443418
140MD NURUL ISLAM GHANI (BGCC)661518
149KAZUKI HIGA10104017
149PRADEEP KUMAR554417
149MATTHIAS SCHWAB444417
149ROBERT ROCK334617
149MATTEO MANASSERO992217
149KEITH HORNE663517
149AARON RAI446417
149WADE ORMSBY553517
149KARAN VASUDEVA990017
149MOINUDDIN MALAK881217
149CHARLES J LEE665117
149NAOKI SEKITO667217
161SIHWAN KIM553516
161CLEMENT SORDET115716
161MATHIAM KEYSER444316
161STEPHEN GALLACHER335316
161GAVIN GREEN332716
161PANUPHOL PITTAYARAT333516
161RICARDO GOUVEIA555416
161DANTHAI BOONMA663316
161ANDREW JOHNSTON330616
161JARIN TODD555316
161JAMES MORRISON333616
161MD ABUL KASHEM553316
161MD REZAUL KARIM990016
161DIL MOHAMMAD332416
161SYDNEY CHUNG333316
161TUTUL ALI MOLLAH880016
177SEBASTIAN GROS443415
177PHILIP MATSSON443415
177SOOMIN LEE443415
177CASEY O'TOOLE332515
177NICHOLAS FUNG663315
177GURKIRAT SINGH11110015
177SAM GILLIS665015
177MD RIPON880015
177ASHOK KUMAR884115
177VENKKAT GAUTHAM553315
177MD PANNA554315
188JOHN CATLIN443014
188JOOST LUITEN226214
188RYAN EVANS331514
188ANTHONY WALL444314
188ADRIEN SADDIER662214
188CHRIS WOOD224314
188JENS DANTORP553314
188HIDETO TANIHARA332414
188IMAMUL HAQUE660014
188ISHRAK MAHMUD (NAFI)990014
188AKSHAY DAMALE553314
188BHANU PRATAP SINGH660014
200MARC ONG665013
200ALAUDDIN (BGCC)332513
200GRAEME STORM332313
200ANIRBAN LAHIRI224313
200LIONEL WEBER442113
200JYOTI RANDHAWA444213
200JAKE SHEPHERD334213
200ARSHPREET SINGH THIND442213
200ZUBIN NIJHAWAN990013
200MD HOSSAIN MIAH550013
200MD MILON AHMED770013
211ANDREW PARK881012
211THOMAS BJORN441412
211MICAH LAUREN SHIN443212
211CHAN SHIH-CHANG443112
211JEUNGHUN WANG441312
211KURT KITAYAMA441312
211NATIPONG SRITHONG442112
211SCOTT FERNANDEZ113312
211DINESH KUMAR440012
211MD SHAMSUL ALAM BABU990012
211MD RUBEL660012
222JOHNSON POH552011
222JOSH SALAH226011
222KPS SEKHON550011
222MD SHAFIQ BAGHA (A)443311
222ASHUN WU551211
222WENCHONG LIANG222411
222ASHLEY CHESTERS222411
222DAVID GLEESON223211
222DIL MOHAMED224111
222EDOARDO MOLINARI551111
222JAMIE DONALDSON551211
222TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI662011
222YIKEUN CHANG331211
222MD ZIA880011
222ABDUR RAHMAN442211
237JANNE KASKE442010
237MD NURUL AMIN550010
237PROM MEESAWAT441110
237CHANDARJEET YADAV550010
237STEVEN BROWN333210
237GREGORY HAVRET331410
237PRAVIN J PATHARE440010
237NACHO ELVIRA440210
237PETER CHERIAN660010
237WISUT ARTJANAWAT111510
237SIMARJEET SINGH (A)442110
237ROHAN KATHURIA660010
237MD SHAHABUDDIN AHMED550010
250DAVID DRYSDALE44009
250TERRY PILKADARIS66009
250SCOTT HEND33009
250SHAUN NORRIS55009
250SHINICHI MIZUNO44309
250KIERAN PRATT44209
250JASON SCRIVENER22229
250RAVINDER TAVEL22009
250ANGELO QUE22229
250SNK SHAHBUDDIN (A)22039
250SURADIT YONGCHAROENCHAI22049
250KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL (A)33049
250MADESH KRISHNA44009
250MD SHAH ALOM33009
250MOHAMMAD ABDUL KADIR66009
250ROMANO SAINCIC55009
250MD ROBIN MIAH22009
250PANKAJ MAANDIYA55009
250MD SHAH ALAM44009
250ILAYARAJA C77009
270DAVID HOWELL22008
270OLIVER FARR22008
270ERIK VAN ROOYEN44008
270RAPHAEL JACQUELIN44008
270DHRUV SHEORAN44008
270NINO BERTASIO22008
270CHOO TZE HUANG33208
270JESSE YAP44208
270OSCAR ZETTERWALLA33308
270MOHD EZZAZ55008
270QUINTIN GARETT CRAUSE33008
270IKRAMUDDIN SHAH44008
270MD ATIK HOSSAIN33008
270DARREN CLARKE44128
270ABHISHEK KUHAR66008
270RAM PAL33008
270UDAYJIT BHALOTIA44008
270SYED YASSAR RAHMAN44008
288ADILSON DA SILVA55007
288ARJUN NARULA (A)33007
288JUSTIN DE LOS SANTOS44007
288MASARU TANI44007
288AMIR NAZRIN44007
288ARJUN ATWAL44007
288CODY O'TOOLE33007
288RENATO PARATORE33007
288JAVI COLOMO55007
288CHRIS HANSON55007
288SCOTT JAMIESON44007
288BHAWANI SINGH RATHORE55007
288DANIEL IM66007
288GAURAV VERMA44007
288YUTAKA ARAKI55007
288NOORUDDIN MALAK55007
288KOICHIROH YANO22007
288KARTIK MAANDIYA22007
288HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY33007
288MD ABUL KALAM (BGCC)55007
288MD BADAL MIAH44007
309YASHAS CHANDRA M S (A)44006
309MARCEL SIEM44006
309SHAURYA SINGH33006
309SCOTT VINCENT33006
309THONGCHAI JAIDEE22006
309PRAYAD MARKSAENG55006
309JAZZ JANEWATTANANOND44006
309LEUNKWANG KIM55006
309TAKANARI IWAMA22006
309JULIEN GUERRIER55006
309VINAY KUMAR YADAV (A)11006
309MD DILDAR HOSSAIN (BGCC)11006
309JOHANNES VEERMAN00006
309CARLOS PIGEM11006
309HUNG CHIEN-YAO11006
309ARNOND VONGVANIJ33006
309MD BABU AHMED55006
309IMRAN ALI MOLLAH33006
309RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT55006
309MD RASEL (BGCC)00016
329RATTANON WANNASRICHAN55005
329KARTIK SHARMA (A)44005
329MD RIADH HOSSAIN22005
329ABDUL KADER (A)11005
329MOKBUL HOSSAIN KHAN MINTO22005
329MOHAMMAD FARHAD HOSSAIN (A)33005
329ADITYA BHANDARKAR22005
329ARUN KUMAR44005
329SANGUN LEE22005
329BEN LEONG33005
329ANAF SHARFUDDIN22005
329SEAN CROCKER22005
329SSP CHAWRASIA44005
329JASON NORRIS33005
329PETE VILAIRATANA22005
329JEFF BURTON33005
329DEEPAK S PATOLE11005
329POOM PATTAROPONG11005
329DANIEL CHOPRA22005
329TIRAWAT KAEWSIRIBANDIT11005
329PAVIT TANGKALMOPRASERT33005
329ANURAG NEOG33005
329SAMEER BAHL11005
329MARCUS FRASER22015
329MD JIBON ALI44005
329MD BABUL MIA (BGCC)44005
355MD REYAD HOSSAIN (A)44004
355VIKKASH BABU33004
355SUMON (A)00004
355VIVEK V S33004
355PHACHARA KHONGWATMAI33004
355MD NOBI HOSSAIN (A)11004
355SHIV KAPUR00004
355GAGANJEET BHULLAR22004
355THITIPAT PHATAM22004
355KANGSAN LEE22004
355VARUN SAHAY22004
355BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU11004
355RUDRESH SHARMA22004
355POOM SAKSANSIN33004
355VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI22004
355MAHBUB ALOM (BGCC)11004
355LOKESH LAKSHMAN22004
355MD RAKIBUL ISLAM44004
355JAMAL HOSSAIN (BGCC)33004
355MD ISLAM22004
355MANOJ KUMAR11004
355ANDREW DODT22004
355MIGUEL TABUENA22004
355BRANDON LAU33004
355MARCUS KINHULT11004
355MD JAVED (BGCC)44004
355JEREMY WENDELKEN00004
355NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR11004
355MD HABIBUR RAHMAN00004
384LASSE JENSEN33003
384OLIVER FISHER33003
384SANDEEP SYAL33003
384RUPINDER SINGH GILL33003
384JULIAN SURI33003
384SACHIN CHOUHAN22003
384SAM WALKER00003
384SHAFIQUL ISLAM11003
384MD MOINUL HOSSAIN SOHAN (A)33003
384MD ALAUDDIN22003
384MD SHAMIM (A)22003
384GURKI SHERGILL11003
384GULFAM11003
384GAURAV GHEI22003
384MICHAEL CAMDEN BACKEL11003
384DEEPRAJ CHETIA11003
384MD SABUJ KHAN11003
384DEVINDER SINGH33003
402STEPHAN ERASMUS22002
402KEEGAN KAM22002
402DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE11002
402BABUL HOSSAIN (BGCC)22002
402MD KAWSAR HOSSEN00002
402JAY SHIRKE (A)22002
402VANSH NAGAR00002
402PINTU HALDAR22002
402JAMIE STURLEY22002
402PERVAS HOSSAIN22002
402SHIVTAJ SINGH00002
402SELVARAJ P11002
402ROHAN BAHRI11002
402PRATIK NIRMALE (A)11002
402FAIZ DAMIT11002
402A ANTONY LAFAD11002
418AJAY BAISOYA11001
418RICHARD T LEE11001
418MD SALAUDDIN (BGCC)11001
418MD KAZAL11001
418ARAF SHARDD00001
418MD MILON HAWLADER (BGCC)11001
418NITIN ARUN UGHADE11001
418MD DIDARUL ISLAM (BGCC)11001
418MD ISMAIL HOSSAIN00001
418REZAUL KARIM (A)11001
418MD ABDUR RAHMAN (SGC)00001