Birdie Leaders

Season  
Rank Player Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Total
1M DHARMA151581042
2HONEY BAISOYA131381541
3SHANKAR DAS131310536
3ARJUN PRASAD111171136
5ANKUR CHADHA131311635
6SUJJAN SINGH101010533
6DIVYANSHU BAJAJ11114933
6SHAMIM KHAN11118633
9VEER AHLAWAT13134731
10SYED SAQIB AHMED12125330
10KAPIL KUMAR12128530
12GAURAV PRATAP SINGH998629
12AKSHAY SHARMA12129429
14SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA996628
14HARENDRA GUPTA558928
16MITHUN PERERA887727
17RAHUL BAJAJ10102425
18N THANGARAJA12125223
19FEROZ ALI MOLLAH11115222
20MD AKBAR HOSSAIN555621
20MD DULAL HOSSAIN665221
22MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH993420
22DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR992320
24MALCOLM KOKOCINSKI662619
24MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN553419
24MANIRAM775319
24HIMMAT SINGH RAI10103219
24AKASH MODI10103219
24AMARDIP SINH MALIK11112219
30ANGAD CHEEMA883417
30SAHIL KULKARNI774417
30ANURA ROHANA886317
30SUNIT CHOWRASIA664317
30MOHAMMAD SANJU770017
30DIGVIJAY SINGH993117
36MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL773316
36MD MUAJ334516
36MD SOBHAN666216
36MATHIAM KEYSER444316
36UDAYAN MANE774316
36SAMEER M SHAIKH992316
36ABHISHEK JHA10102016
36ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA663316
36VINOD KUMAR774216
36TAPY GHAI554216
46PHILIP MATSSON443415
46MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR224515
46TRISHUL CHINNAPPA882315
46SUDHIR SHARMA334315
46KARANDEEP KOCHHAR772315
46OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN992315
46BADAL HOSSAIN446115
46MANU GANDAS662315
54GURKIRAT SINGH11110014
54MOHAMMAD RASEL225314
54ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN990314
54ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI663314
54ABHINAV LOHAN883114
54SANJEEV KUMAR (L)554114
54ALBIE HANEKOM991114
61MD LITON116113
61CHARLES J LEE335113
61JAKE SHEPHERD334213
61MD ABUL KASHEM223313
61MD ISMAIL661413
61RAMESH KUMAR882213
61PAWAN KUMAR663313
61KUSHAL SINGH223313
69KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU10100012
69SHUBHAM NARAIN10100012
69SANDEEP SINGH660012
69MD DELWAR HOSSAIN DILU334412
69MD PANNA334312
69MD SAJIB ALI334212
69SACHIN BAISOYA222312
69MD MUSA332212
69KUNAL BHASIN663012
69RAJA B R442312
69NAMAN DAWAR772012
69SANJAY KUMAR880012
81NAOKI SEKITO444211
81DIL MOHAMED224111
81MD SHAFIQ BAGHA (A)443311
81MD SAYUM331411
81AMARDEEP RAWAT442111
81JAIBIR SINGH442311
81RANJIT SINGH225111
88MUKESH KUMAR550010
88RAJU ALI MOLLAH660010
88MD SHAHID KHAN222210
88MD SAGOR221310
88SYDNEY CHUNG111310
88MD RASEL114210
88WISUT ARTJANAWAT111510
95MARI MUTHU R77009
95AAKASH BAMNE66009
95SNK SHAHBUDDIN (A)22039
95MD ABDUL MOTIN22149
95MD NUR JAMAL44129
95MD AHSAN44119
95R MURTHY55109
102MANISH GOYAL88008
102LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL44008
102C ARUL77008
102KARAN VASUDEVA55008
102INDRAJIT BHALOTIA77008
102SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI66008
102ABDUR RAHMAN33228
102VIKRAM RANA22128
102WASIM KHAN33008
111SIDDHARTH SEMWAL77007
111BHAWANI SINGH RATHORE55007
111MD LITON HOWLADAR33007
111ROHAN KATHURIA55007
111GUNVIR RANA66007
111PRANAV KAUL55007
111MD NURUL ISLAM GHANI (BGCC)44027
111MD SOLAIMAN22127
119DIGRAJ SINGH GILL66006
119MADESH KRISHNA22006
119MD ZIA55006
119MD REZAUL KARIM22006
119RAJ RANDHAWA55006
119VISHAL SINGH55006
119RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL44006
126FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL55005
126RAHIL GANGJEE55005
126KHALIN H JOSHI55005
126ABHISHEK KUHAR55005
126MOHAMMAD FARHAD HOSSAIN (A)33005
126K R T PARASH22005
126SANGUN LEE22005
126MD NAZIM00005
126ANAF SHARFUDDIN22005
126MOHAMMAD ABDUL KADIR33005
126DEEPAK S PATOLE11005
126MD RIADH HOSSAIN22005
126MD RIPON33005
126PAWAN VERMA44005
126MD NURUL AMIN11005
126VASHISTA S PAWAR44005
126MANAV JAINI33005
126ANIL BAJRANG MANE44005
144SAMARTH DWIVEDI44004
144CHIKKARANGAPPA S44004
144K PRABAGARAN44004
144RAVI KUMAR44004
144RAJU SINGH44004
144SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN44004
144MOINUDDIN MALAK44004
144THITIPAT PHATAM22004
144KANGSAN LEE22004
144VARUN SAHAY22004
144BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU11004
144PRAVIN J PATHARE00004
144KOICHIROH YANO11004
144MD SHAH ALOM11004
144ISHRAK MAHMUD CHOW33004
144LOKESH LAKSHMAN22004
144MD HOSSAIN MIAH11004
144MD ROBIN MIAH11004
144MD BABU AHMED33004
144PANKAJ MAANDIYA33004
144SAM GILLIS22004
144SUMON (A)00004
144VIVEK V S33004
144QUINTIN GARETT CRAUSE33004
144AMRITINDER SINGH33004
144ROMANO SAINCIC33004
144VIKRANT CHOPRA33004
171VIRAJ MADAPPA33003
171TUTUL ALI MOLLAH33003
171PETER CHERIAN33003
171KARAN TAUNK33003
171ASHBEER SAINI33003
171IMAMUL HAQUE33003
171ARSHPREET SINGH THIND33003
171RUPINDER SINGH GILL33003
171SHAFIQUL ISLAM11003
171MD RAZU00003
171MD SHAMSUL ALAM BABU33003
171LAKSHYA NAGAR11003
171MD RUBEL11003
171MD BADAL MIAH22003
171KARTIK MAANDIYA00003
171MD ATIK HOSSAIN00003
171MICHAEL CAMDEN BACKEL11003
171MD MILON AHMMED11003
171DEEPRAJ CHETIA11003
171MD SHAH ALAM11003
171BHANU PRATAP SINGH33003
171NOORUDDIN MALAK22003
171DIPANKAR KAUSHAL22003
194ARJUN SINGH22002
194C MUNIYAPPA22002
194VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI22002
194VIJAY KUMAR22002
194STEPHAN ERASMUS22002
194MD SHAHABUDDIN22002
194ANURAG NEOG00002
194VENKKAT GAUTHAM11002
194VANSH NAGAR00002
194PERVAS HOSSAIN22002
194MOHAMMED KAPIL22002
194SHIVTAJ SINGH00002
194MD JIBON ALI22002
194FAIZ DAMIT11002
194MD SABUJ KHAN11002
194DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE11002
194MOHD EZZAZ11002
194DEVINDER SINGH22002
194ILAYARAJA C22002
194ARJUN SHARMA11002
214DINESH KUMAR11001
214C G SOMIAH11001
214AJAY BAISOYA11001
214UDAYJIT BHALOTIA11001
214ZUBIN NIJHAWAN00001
214MD ABUL KALAM (BGCC)00001
214MD ISMAIL HOSSAIN00001
214MD HABIBUR RAHMAN00001
214A ANTONY LAFAD00001
214SYED YASSAR RAHMAN11001
214MD KAZAL11001