Birdie Leaders

Season  
Rank Player Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Total
1M DHARMA48485455200
2DIVYANSHU BAJAJ49494345189
3VEER AHLAWAT52525035187
4HONEY BAISOYA44444055186
5ARJUN PRASAD39394440168
6ANURA ROHANA47474531163
7OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN52524041161
7N THANGARAJA47473839161
7HARENDRA GUPTA46463241161
7SYED SAQIB AHMED50503131161
7SHAMIM KHAN43434334161
12AKSHAY SHARMA37374439160
13MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH40403528159
14SUJJAN SINGH41413635154
15SHANKAR DAS41413532149
16DIGVIJAY SINGH38382935145
17SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA41412630142
18ABHISHEK JHA39392426141
19GAURAV PRATAP SINGH42423121136
20DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR41412825135
21TAPY GHAI45451526133
21MITHUN PERERA38382631133
23ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA32323133132
24KAPIL KUMAR42423323131
25UDAYAN MANE32323230130
26SUDHIR SHARMA33332632125
26AMAN RAJ38383221125
28ANKUR CHADHA36362726124
29ANGAD CHEEMA34342030123
30FEROZ ALI MOLLAH49491819121
31SUNIT CHOWRASIA30302728120
32TRISHUL CHINNAPPA44441718119
33KARANDEEP KOCHHAR37372725115
33SANJEEV KUMAR (L)32322823115
35VIKRANT CHOPRA37372026113
36MD ISMAIL42421724112
37MOHAMMAD SANJU35352616111
38C MUNIYAPPA36362018110
39MANU GANDAS38381822108
40AMARDIP MALIK37371719104
41FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL39392116101
42MUKESH KUMAR2929191998
43MD DULAL HOSSAIN2424211697
44PAWAN KUMAR3030231696
45SACHIN BAISOYA3434171994
45JAIBIR SINGH2525242194
47MANIRAM2828231191
48MARI MUTHU R4040131290
49SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN2525122388
50VIRAJ MADAPPA2020231985
50BADAL HOSSAIN2727181285
50DIGRAJ SINGH GILL3737111085
53NAMAN DAWAR3030181384
54SHUBHAM NARAIN363691283
55C G SOMIAH2020182282
56HIMMAT SINGH RAI3131151481
57KHALIN H JOSHI2121161979
57MANISH GOYAL323217779
59RANJIT SINGH252519578
60KUNAL BHASIN2323181177
61KARAN TAUNK3232141276
62K PRABAGARAN2222161475
62RAHUL BAJAJ2727101075
62KUSHAL SINGH26266775
65PRANAV KAUL2626141274
66LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL28283572
67R MURTHY252516769
68ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI272710968
69SIDDHARTH SEMWAL2626161167
70SAMARTH DWIVEDI2222111166
70RAJA B R29297966
70SANJAY KUMAR32326766
73AKASH MODI242481164
74CHIKKARANGAPPA S1717101463
74RAMESH KUMAR27278863
74ARJUN SHARMA232310663
77RAJU ALI MOLLAH202012562
78ASHOK KUMAR2121121161
79ANIL BAJRANG MANE24249560
80WASIM KHAN191951459
81CHIRAGH KUMAR2323101457
81SAMEER M SHAIKH28282357
81ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN30303457
84MD SAJIB ALI1515131256
85MIGUEL CARBALLO191914755
85JYOTI RANDHAWA1616121555
87RASHID KHAN151514854
87SAHIL KULKARNI23236654
87DIPANKAR KAUSHAL22228754
90RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL23239453
91RAHIL GANGJEE1212131552
91MD SAYUM21212752
91SANDEEP SINGH18183152
94RAJU SINGH20206451
94PAWAN VERMA18187551
96RAVI KUMAR161612450
97DHRUV SHEORAN20204548
98MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL161611747
99ASHBEER SAINI15158446
100MD MUAJ99141245
100GUNVIR RANA24241245
102KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU29292044
102VASHISTA S PAWAR21213344
104MD NAWAB15155743
104ABHINAV LOHAN16164343
106MD AKBAR HOSSAIN14148942
107MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN11117840
108VISHAL SINGH14145239
108RAJ RANDHAWA21213139
108MANAV JAINI14141339
111DANTHAI BOONMA11115838
111YASHAS CHANDRA M S17174438
111VINOD KUMAR18184238
111AMRITINDER SINGH16165638
115ARJUN SINGH17174537
116MALCOLM KOKOCINSKI121261036
117JOSH SALAH77101235
117MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR11116835
117VENKKAT GAUTHAM11118835
117HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY13135435
121MD NAZIM10107633
121MOHAMMAD SOBHAN8810333
121DAMIAN NAICKER997833
121AAKASH BAMNE14140033
121ALBIE HANEKOM12125333
121AMARDEEP RAWAT14142133
127AADIL BEDI886932
127MATHIAM KEYSER777932
127MOHAMMAD RASEL6610632
127VIJAY KUMAR14143332
131AJEETESH SANDHU998731
131SURADIT YONGCHAROENCHAI8851031
131SAM GILLIS12127631
131CHOO TZE HUANG995631
135YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU997630
135MD NUR JAMAL10104530
135C ARUL15150030
135INDRAJIT BHALOTIA18182230
139MATT KILLEN994929
140JANNE KASKE6631028
140MARCUS BOTH996828
140PRADEEP KUMAR997628
140CHANDARJEET YADAV994228
140ABHISHEK KUHAR13135328
145MD MUSA663827
145VIKRAM RANA10101327
147CASEY O'TOOLE992526
147SHINICHI MIZUNO775726
147SYDNEY CHUNG883626
147PRAVIN J PATHARE994226
147AKSHAY DAMALE13133326
147SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI15150026
153SCOTT VINCENT997425
153DAVID GLEESON667525
153MD RASEL667525
153LAKSHYA NAGAR10100025
157SHUBHANKAR SHARMA445624
157NIRUN SAE-UENG10104524
157SSP CHAWRASIA884524
157NAOKI SEKITO667424
161JAKE MCLEOD777423
161MD SHAHID KHAN993523
161MD AHSAN10103123
161MD DELWAR HOSSAIN DILU556623
161AALAAP I L991523
161GULFAM664623
167MD SAGOR661322
167MD LITON HOWLADAR10101322
167KARAN VASUDEVA11110022
170PABLO LARRAZABAL993621
170MD LITON666121
170BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU10100021
173KAZUKI HIGA10104320
173MIGUEL TABUENA666320
173JUSTIN DE LOS SANTOS771520
173TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI11112020
173MD RAZU772420
173MD ABDUL MOTIN991420
173MD SOLAIMAN775220
180MARC WARREN771619
180CHANACHOK DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL444819
180MARTIN DIVE223819
180MATT STIEGER117519
180POOM SAKSANSIN662619
180HARI MOHAN SINGH (A)882319
180KHANDAKER RAHAT TAHSIN PARASH10100119
187PAUL PETERSON664218
187MATT WALLACE554518
187JINHO CHOI663318
187EMILIANO GRILLO882318
187MAVERICK ANTCLIFF662318
187JOHN MICHAEL O'TOOLE881318
187OSCAR ZETTERWALL663218
187RAVINDER TAVEL880018
187MOHAMMAD KAPIL (BGCC)443418
187MD NURUL ISLAM GHANI (BGCC)661518
187NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR440518
198KEITH HORNE663517
198MARC ONG665417
198MATTEO MANASSERO992217
198ROBERT ROCK334617
198MATTHIAS SCHWAB444417
198AARON RAI446417
198WADE ORMSBY553517
198JOHN CATLIN443317
198JAY PANDYA (A)445317
198CHARLES J LEE665117
198MOINUDDIN MALAK881217
198SHOHEI HASEGAWA772317
198ILAYARAJA C10100017
198TUTUL ALI MOLLAH880017
212STEPHEN GALLACHER335316
212PANNAKORN UTHAIPAS444416
212THAMMANOON SRIROJ10103216
212JARIN TODD555316
212CLEMENT SORDET115716
212ANDREW PARK881416
212SIHWAN KIM553516
212ANDREW JOHNSTON330616
212SCOTT BARR225316
212JAMES MORRISON333616
212ERWAN VIEILLEDENT665216
212GAVIN GREEN332716
212PANUPHOL PITTAYARAT333516
212RICARDO GOUVEIA555416
212MD REZAUL KARIM990016
212DIL MOHAMMAD332416
212GAURAV GHEI553316
212MD ABUL KASHEM553316
212ARSHPREET SINGH THIND552216
212BHANU PRATAP SINGH880016
232DANNY CHIA553315
232PHILIP MATSSON443415
232GURKIRAT SINGH11110015
232JASON KNUTZON333715
232SOOMIN LEE443415
232SEBASTIAN GROS443415
232DODGE KEMMER445315
232JOHNSON POH552415
232NICHOLAS FUNG663315
232SETTEE PRAKONGVECH444415
232NATIPONG SRITHONG662115
232MD RIPON880015
232PROM MEESAWAT551115
232MD PANNA554315
232DINESH KUMAR440015
232ZUBIN NIJHAWAN990015
232JEEV MILKHA SINGH554115
232RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT11110015
250CHANAT SAKULPOLAPHAISAN332414
250SORACHUT HANSAPIBAN112414
250ANTHONY WALL444314
250JENS DANTORP553314
250MASARU TAKAHASHI444214
250CHRIS WOOD224314
250ADRIEN SADDIER662214
250RYAN EVANS331514
250MASARU TANI990014
250JOOST LUITEN226214
250HIDETO TANIHARA332414
250ISHRAK MAHMUD (NAFI)990014
250IMAMUL HAQUE660014
250JAIVEER SINGH ATWAL550014
264KOH DENG-SHAN444113
264ANIRBAN LAHIRI224313
264NATTAWAT SUVAJANAKORN332413
264JOSH YOUNGER114613
264SATTAYA SUPUPRAMAI335313
264LIONEL WEBER442113
264GRAEME STORM332313
264PASAVEE LERTVILAI552213
264THITIPHUN CHUAYPRAKONG333313
264PAUL HARRIS113513
264POOM PATTAROPONG440013
264ARNOND VONGVANIJ990013
264ALAUDDIN (BGCC)332513
264LYLE ROWE222313
264JAKE SHEPHERD334213
264MD MILON AHMED770013
264YUTAKA ARAKI880013
264MD HOSSAIN MIAH550013
264IMRAN ALI MOLLAH770013
264GURKI SHERGILL441113
264PANKAJ MAANDIYA550013
285SCOTT FERNANDEZ113312
285THOMAS BJORN441412
285AMIR NAZRIN770012
285CHAN SHIH-CHANG443112
285MITCHELL SLORACH332412
285MICAH LAUREN SHIN443212
285JESSE YAP442412
285TARIK CAN221712
285JAVIER GALLEGOS553012
285JEUNGHUN WANG441312
285SAM CHIEN225312
285PAWIN INGKHAPRADIT663212
285KURT KITAYAMA441312
285AJAY BAISOYA553212
285MD SHAMSUL ALAM BABU990012
285IKRAMUDDIN SHAH770012
285KPS SEKHON550012
285MD RUBEL660012
303ADITYA BHANDARKAR550011
303YIKEUN CHANG331211
303KIERAN PRATT442211
303EDOARDO MOLINARI551111
303DIL MOHAMED224111
303ASHLEY CHESTERS222411
303CODY O'TOOLE440011
303WENCHONG LIANG222411
303ASHUN WU551211
303MD SHAFIQ BAGHA (A)443311
303ANDREW MARTIN224111
303TAKANARI IWAMA550011
303JAMIE DONALDSON551211
303MD ZIA880011
303ABDUR RAHMAN442211
303UDAYJIT BHALOTIA660011
319RATTANON WANNASRICHAN770010
319GREGORY HAVRET331410
319NACHO ELVIRA440210
319SIMARJEET SINGH (A)442110
319MD NURUL AMIN550010
319WISUT ARTJANAWAT111510
319STEVEN BROWN333210
319PETER CHERIAN660010
319ROHAN KATHURIA660010
319MD SHAHABUDDIN AHMED550010
319ROHAN BAHRI440010
319MOHD EZZAZ660010
331DAVID DRYSDALE44009
331SCOTT HEND33009
331TERRY PILKADARIS66009
331SHAUN NORRIS55009
331MADESH KRISHNA44009
331KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL33049
331ANGELO QUE22229
331SNK SHAHBUDDIN (A)22039
331JASON SCRIVENER22229
331ANURAG NEOG55009
331MD ROBIN MIAH22009
331MD SHAH ALAM44009
331MD SHAH ALOM33009
331ROMANO SAINCIC55009
331WILSON RAJ D MELLO22209
331KARTIK MAANDIYA33009
331MOHAMMAD ABDUL KADIR66009
348OLIVER FARR22008
348ERIK VAN ROOYEN44008
348RAPHAEL JACQUELIN44008
348NINO BERTASIO22008
348DAVID HOWELL22008
348KHOR KHENG HWAI33008
348RUDRESH SHARMA33008
348DARREN CLARKE44128
348MD ATIK HOSSAIN33008
348QUINTIN GARETT CRAUSE33008
348MANOJ KUMAR33008
348RAM PAL33008
348SYED YASSAR RAHMAN44008
361BOWEN XIAO55007
361MAHESH YADAV33007
361ADILSON DA SILVA55007
361JAVI COLOMO55007
361ARJUN NARULA (A)33007
361ARJUN ATWAL44007
361RENATO PARATORE33007
361SCOTT JAMIESON44007
361DANIEL IM66007
361GAURAV VERMA44007
361CHAPCHAI NIRAT33007
361BHAWANI SINGH RATHORE55007
361WANG WEI-LUN33007
361CHRIS HANSON55007
361SHAURYA SINGH44007
361JEREMY WENDELKEN00037
361NOORUDDIN MALAK55007
361KOICHIROH YANO22007
361MD BADAL MIAH44007
361MD ABUL KALAM (BGCC)55007
381VARANYU RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ66006
381VINAY KUMAR YADAV (A)11006
381JOHANNES VEERMAN00006
381LEUNKWANG KIM55006
381RORY HIE22006
381MARCEL SIEM44006
381CARLOS PIGEM11006
381PRAYAD MARKSAENG55006
381JULIEN GUERRIER55006
381JAZZ JANEWATTANANOND44006
381SANJAY SINGH33006
381MD DILDAR HOSSAIN (BGCC)11006
381SUTTIJET KOORATANAPISAN22006
381ARIE IRAWAN22006
381MARDAN MAMAT11006
381HUNG CHIEN-YAO11006
381THONGCHAI JAIDEE22006
381MD BABU AHMED55006
381SACHIN CHOUHAN33006
381MD RASEL (BGCC)00016
381VIKKASH BABU44006
402PAVIT TANGKALMOPRASERT33005
402JEFF BURTON33005
402KARTIK SHARMA (A)44005
402DANNY MASRIN44005
402MD RIADH HOSSAIN22005
402SANGUN LEE22005
402SEAN CROCKER22005
402TOMMY MANSUWAN44005
402RISHI RAJ SINGH RATHORE33005
402ARUN KUMAR44005
402DEEPAK S PATOLE11005
402PERADOL PANYATHANASEDH33005
402MOHAMMAD FARHAD HOSSAIN (A)33005
402DANIEL CHOPRA22005
402JASON NORRIS33005
402ABDUL KADER (A)11005
402TIRAWAT KAEWSIRIBANDIT11005
402ANAF SHARFUDDIN22005
402MOKBUL HOSSAIN KHAN MINTO22005
402JAKRAPHAN PREMSIRIGORN33005
402BEN LEONG33005
402PETE VILAIRATANA22005
402PIYA SWANGARUNPORN11005
402KEEGAN KAM33005
402MARCUS FRASER22015
402MD JIBON ALI44005
402SAMEER BAHL11005
402MD BABUL MIA (BGCC)44005
430MD REYAD HOSSAIN (A)44004
430MAHBUB ALOM (BGCC)11004
430GAGANJEET BHULLAR22004
430ANDREW DODT22004
430KANGSAN LEE22004
430VIVEK V S33004
430KEVIN LEE22004
430SUMON (A)00004
430MD JAVED (BGCC)44004
430ALVIN CHEUNG33004
430JAMAL HOSSAIN (BGCC)33004
430THITIPAT PHATAM22004
430VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI22004
430VARUN SAHAY22004
430LOKESH LAKSHMAN22004
430MD RAKIBUL ISLAM44004
430BRANDON LAU33004
430ASHU MALIK11004
430PRAKHAR ASAWA (A)33004
430MARCUS KINHULT11004
430PHACHARA KHONGWATMAI33004
430SHIV KAPUR00004
430C KUMAR33004
430YOGENDRA KUMAWAT11004
430MD NOBI HOSSAIN (A)11004
430PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL33004
430JAMIE STURLEY33004
430PINTU HALDAR33004
430MD ISLAM22004
430MD HABIBUR RAHMAN00004
460SANDEEP SYAL33003
460LASSE JENSEN33003
460OLIVER FISHER33003
460MD MOINUL HOSSAIN SOHAN (A)33003
460DEEPRAJ CHETIA11003
460RUPINDER SINGH GILL33003
460RAYHAN THOMAS (A)11003
460CHIRAT JIRASUWAN00003
460JULIAN SURI33003
460DIVESH RANA (A)11003
460MD ALAUDDIN22003
460SAARTHAK CHHIBER (A)22003
460MD SHAMIM (A)22003
460YANWEI LIU11003
460SAM WALKER00003
460ANIRUDH K (A)11003
460MICHAEL CAMDEN BACKEL11003
460SHAFIQUL ISLAM11003
460MD SABUJ KHAN11003
460DEVINDER SINGH33003
480STEPHAN ERASMUS22002
480MD KAWSAR HOSSEN00002
480VANSH NAGAR00002
480QUINCY QUEK00002
480LOKINDER MALIK (A)00002
480PERVAS HOSSAIN22002
480SHIVTAJ SINGH00002
480SELVARAJ P11002
480PETER INBARAJ11002
480PRATIK NIRMALE (A)11002
480DEEPAK CHOUHAN00002
480BABUL HOSSAIN (BGCC)22002
480DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE11002
480FAIZ DAMIT11002
480JAY SHIRKE (A)22002
480A ANTONY LAFAD11002
496MD SALAUDDIN (BGCC)11001
496RICHARD T LEE11001
496MD DIDARUL ISLAM (BGCC)11001
496ARJUN BHATI (A)00001
496REZAUL KARIM (A)11001
496MD ABDUR RAHMAN (SGC)00001
496C PUTTARAJ11001
496MD KAZAL11001
496ARYAVIR KUMAR00001
496LEE SUNG11001
496ARAF SHARDD00001
496MD MILON HAWLADER (BGCC)11001
496MD ISMAIL HOSSAIN00001
496NITIN ARUN UGHADE11001