Birdie Leaders

Season  
Rank Player Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Total
1VEER AHLAWAT73737051263
2M DHARMA62626768256
2DIVYANSHU BAJAJ65656362256
4SHAMIM KHAN62626851240
5OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN71715959237
6ANURA ROHANA64646046229
7HARENDRA GUPTA63634461228
8N THANGARAJA63635453225
9AKSHAY SHARMA55555856223
10HONEY BAISOYA54544359217
10GAURAV PRATAP SINGH60605340217
12MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH50504441211
13ARJUN PRASAD50505348210
14MITHUN PERERA63634645204
15SHANKAR DAS52524747202
16KAPIL KUMAR56565140196
17SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA51513943194
18DIGVIJAY SINGH56563946193
19SYED SAQIB AHMED60603435190
20ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA46464340180
21C MUNIYAPPA53533539178
22UDAYAN MANE45454238174
22AMAN RAJ50504533174
24KARANDEEP KOCHHAR51514039171
24SANJEEV KUMAR (L)52523435171
26SUJJAN SINGH45453737170
27ABHISHEK JHA53532729169
28AMARDIP MALIK52523433167
28SUDHIR SHARMA52523239167
30MUKESH KUMAR48483135164
30TAPY GHAI60601830164
32MOHAMMAD SANJU53533425162
33VIKRANT CHOPRA48482942161
34MANU GANDAS50502935159
35SUNIT CHOWRASIA42423230154
36SACHIN BAISOYA45453134152
37TRISHUL CHINNAPPA58582522149
38MARI MUTHU R59592520148
39ANKUR CHADHA46463028147
40DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR48482825145
41FEROZ ALI MOLLAH57571819144
42ANGAD CHEEMA41412532141
43PAWAN KUMAR41413020136
44MANIRAM34343422135
45MD ISMAIL55551724132
46NAMAN DAWAR43432722128
47SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN38381632127
48BADAL HOSSAIN36362326126
49MD DULAL HOSSAIN35352116122
50K PRABAGARAN33332623121
50FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL45452421121
52RASHID KHAN31312820119
52VIRAJ MADAPPA26263428119
54KHALIN H JOSHI27272927118
55KUNAL BHASIN37372318117
56RANJIT SINGH4141259116
57CHIRAGH KUMAR36362627113
58DIGRAJ SINGH GILL46461315107
59RAHUL BAJAJ40401511106
60JAIBIR SINGH34342521105
60PRANAV KAUL41411815105
62SAMARTH DWIVEDI39391817104
63SIDDHARTH SEMWAL38382618102
64CHIKKARANGAPPA S2525212099
64WASIM KHAN3131112599
64RAJU ALI MOLLAH3030161499
64SANJAY KUMAR3939111499
68HIMMAT SINGH RAI3636181898
68ANIL BAJRANG MANE3636161098
70SHUBHAM NARAIN414191297
70MANISH GOYAL393919897
70R MURTHY383816997
70KUSHAL SINGH36366797
74YASHAS CHANDRA M S3030191795
74LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL42423595
76KARAN TAUNK3838141294
77C G SOMIAH2424182293
78JYOTI RANDHAWA2525202490
79SANDEEP SINGH252511788
80RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL353511987
81MD SAYUM3030101586
82ASHOK KUMAR3030151285
82VINOD KUMAR363614985
82DIPANKAR KAUSHAL2828151085
85ABHINAV LOHAN313111983
86ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN41415982
87ASHBEER SAINI262616881
88AKASH MODI313181178
89RAMESH KUMAR35358877
90DHRUV SHEORAN303071076
90ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI333310976
92RAJA B R37377975
92MANAV JAINI262661275
94MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN1919131473
95SAHIL KULKARNI29296672
96VISHAL SINGH262610471
97YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU1717111268
98PAWAN VERMA24249767
98ARJUN SHARMA252510667
100SAMEER M SHAIKH32322365
101MIGUEL CARBALLO232314763
102RAJU SINGH24246862
102GULFAM1919121562
102RAVI KUMAR212112462
105AADIL BEDI151591461
106AJEETESH SANDHU2020121260
107RAJ RANDHAWA28284558
107GUNVIR RANA31311258
107AMARDEEP RAWAT20206458
110ABHISHEK KUHAR2020101357
111MD SAJIB ALI1515131256
111MD NAWAB17177956
111VASHISTA S PAWAR23239556
114MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL202011753
115RAHIL GANGJEE1212131552
115HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY20207452
117SURADIT YONGCHAROENCHAI151591451
118PRAVIN J PATHARE15158349
118VENKKAT GAUTHAM21218849
120AALAAP I L18183648
121DANTHAI BOONMA14145847
121ARJUN SINGH23236647
121KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU29292047
124AMRITINDER SINGH19195646
125MD MUAJ99141245
125VIJAY KUMAR20203345
127CHANDARJEET YADAV14145444
128KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL101071343
129MD AKBAR HOSSAIN14148942
129AKSHAY DAMALE20207642
131MATT STIEGER66111241
132AAKASH BAMNE17170040
133GAURAV GHEI998939
133C ARUL18180039
135ALBIE HANEKOM14145338
136MALCOLM KOKOCINSKI121261036
136DAVID GLEESON999736
136CHOO TZE HUANG13135636
136PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL10109436
136INDRAJIT BHALOTIA20202236
141MAVERICK ANTCLIFF10108735
141JOSH SALAH77101235
141MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR11116835
144SHIV KAPUR10107734
144SSP CHAWRASIA13135934
144MARCUS BOTH12126834
144MANDEO SINGH PATHANIA15153434
144KARAN VASUDEVA16160034
149MD NAZIM10107633
149MOHAMMAD SOBHAN8810333
149DAMIAN NAICKER997833
149VIKRAM RANA13131333
153MATHIAM KEYSER777932
153PROM MEESAWAT10104432
153YUTAKA ARAKI11116432
153MOHAMMAD RASEL6610632
153PRADEEP KUMAR10107632
153JEEV MILKHA SINGH12126232
159SETTEE PRAKONGVECH887831
159SAM GILLIS12127631
159SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI18180031
162PASAVEE LERTVILAI777730
162KOH DENG-SHAN6610530
162MD NUR JAMAL10104530
162DINESH KUMAR10103230
162NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR11110530
167MATT KILLEN994929
167PANUPHOL PITTAYARAT5551029
167ZUBIN NIJHAWAN15152229
167BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU12120029
171JANNE KASKE6631028
171GURKI SHERGILL10104228
173JAZZ JANEWATTANANOND11112627
173MD MUSA663827
175CHANAT SAKULPOLAPHAISAN557626
175CASEY O'TOOLE992526
175ANDREW MARTIN448426
175SHINICHI MIZUNO775726
175SYDNEY CHUNG883626
175AJAY BAISOYA14143226
175LAKSHYA NAGAR11110026
175BHANU PRATAP SINGH12120026
175TUTUL ALI MOLLAH12120026
184SCOTT VINCENT997425
184MD RASEL667525
186SHUBHANKAR SHARMA445624
186PANNAKORN UTHAIPAS994424
186THAMMANOON SRIROJ15153224
186NIRUN SAE-UENG10104524
186JBE KRUGER449524
186SUTTIJET KOORATANAPISAN993524
186PAUL HARRIS229624
186SAM CHIEN3312424
186RUDRESH SHARMA882024
186NAOKI SEKITO667424
196JAKE MCLEOD777423
196WANG WEI-LUN885323
196MITCHELL SLORACH775623
196MD SHAHID KHAN993523
196MD AHSAN10103123
196TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI12122023
196SHOHEI HASEGAWA992323
196MD DELWAR HOSSAIN DILU556623
204MD SAGOR661322
204MD LITON HOWLADAR10101322
204LIONEL WEBER774322
204HARI MOHAN SINGH (A)992322
204ARSHPREET SINGH THIND772222
204RAVINDER TAVEL990022
204ILAYARAJA C12120022
211PABLO LARRAZABAL993621
211TERRY PILKADARIS992321
211MD LITON666121
211JAIVEER SINGH ATWAL990021
215KAZUKI HIGA10104320
215MIGUEL TABUENA666320
215JUSTIN DE LOS SANTOS771520
215SORACHUT HANSAPIBAN442420
215MD RAZU772420
215MD ABDUL MOTIN991420
215MD SOLAIMAN775220
222MARC WARREN771619
222CHANACHOK DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL444819
222MARTIN DIVE223819
222PERADOL PANYATHANASEDH884419
222NATTAWAT SUVAJANAKORN662419
222JAVIER GALLEGOS883019
222POOM SAKSANSIN662619
222KHANDAKER RAHAT TAHSIN PARASH10100119
222RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT14140019
231MATT WALLACE554518
231JINHO CHOI663318
231EMILIANO GRILLO882318
231PAUL PETERSON664218
231JOHN MICHAEL O'TOOLE881318
231OSCAR ZETTERWALL663218
231CHAPCHAI NIRAT881018
231MOHAMMAD KAPIL (BGCC)443418
231MANOJ KUMAR10100018
231MD NURUL ISLAM GHANI (BGCC)661518
241MARC ONG665417
241KEITH HORNE663517
241MATTEO MANASSERO992217
241ROBERT ROCK334617
241MATTHIAS SCHWAB444417
241JACK HARRISON552517
241AARON RAI446417
241WADE ORMSBY553517
241JOHN CATLIN443317
241AMIR NAZRIN11110017
241CHARLES J LEE665117
241PRIYANSHU SINGH662117
241MOINUDDIN MALAK881217
241LYLE ROWE332317
241JAY PANDYA (A)445317
241KPS SEKHON880017
257JARIN TODD555316
257CLEMENT SORDET115716
257ANDREW PARK881416
257SIHWAN KIM553516
257ANDREW JOHNSTON330616
257SCOTT BARR225316
257ERWAN VIEILLEDENT665216
257JAMES MORRISON333616
257GAVIN GREEN332716
257RICARDO GOUVEIA555416
257STEPHEN GALLACHER335316
257MD REZAUL KARIM990016
257DIL MOHAMMAD332416
257MD ABUL KASHEM553316
257NOORUDDIN MALAK882116
272DANNY CHIA553315
272NAMCHOK TANTIPOKAKUL554115
272PHILIP MATSSON443415
272GURKIRAT SINGH11110015
272JASON KNUTZON333715
272SOOMIN LEE443415
272DODGE KEMMER445315
272SEBASTIAN GROS443415
272JOHNSON POH552415
272NICHOLAS FUNG663315
272MD RIPON880015
272NATIPONG SRITHONG662115
272MD PANNA554315
272ROHAN KATHURIA10100015
272UDAYJIT BHALOTIA880015
287ANTHONY WALL444314
287JENS DANTORP553314
287MASARU TAKAHASHI444214
287LU WEI-CHIH441514
287CHRIS WOOD224314
287ADRIEN SADDIER662214
287STEVEN JEFFRESS225514
287WOLMER MURILLO333514
287RYAN EVANS331514
287MASARU TANI990014
287JOOST LUITEN226214
287HIDETO TANIHARA332414
287ADITYA BHANDARKAR880014
287ISHRAK MAHMUD (NAFI)990014
287IMAMUL HAQUE660014
287WILSON RAJ D MELLO662014
303ANIRBAN LAHIRI224313
303JOSH YOUNGER114613
303SATTAYA SUPUPRAMAI335313
303GRAEME STORM332313
303THITIPHUN CHUAYPRAKONG333313
303POOM PATTAROPONG440013
303ARNOND VONGVANIJ990013
303ALAUDDIN (BGCC)332513
303JAKE SHEPHERD334213
303MD HOSSAIN MIAH550013
303MD MILON AHMED770013
303IMRAN ALI MOLLAH770013
303SACHIN CHOUHAN990013
303ROHAN BAHRI660013
303PANKAJ MAANDIYA550013
318THOMAS BJORN441412
318RATTANON WANNASRICHAN990012
318CHAN SHIH-CHANG443112
318MICAH LAUREN SHIN443212
318JESSE YAP442412
318TARIK CAN221712
318JEUNGHUN WANG441312
318PAWIN INGKHAPRADIT663212
318KURT KITAYAMA441312
318SCOTT FERNANDEZ113312
318IKRAMUDDIN SHAH770012
318MD RUBEL660012
318MD SHAMSUL ALAM BABU990012
318ANURAG NEOG770012
332KIERAN PRATT442211
332YIKEUN CHANG331211
332DIL MOHAMED224111
332EDOARDO MOLINARI551111
332ASHLEY CHESTERS222411
332CODY O'TOOLE440011
332MD SHAFIQ BAGHA (A)443311
332WENCHONG LIANG222411
332ASHUN WU551211
332NIALL TURNER225211
332TAKANARI IWAMA550011
332JAKE HIGGINBOTTOM224211
332ARYAN ROOPA ANAND (A)226111
332JAMIE DONALDSON551211
332MD ZIA880011
332SHAURYA SINGH550011
332ANANT SINGH AHLAWAT (A)442211
332ABDUR RAHMAN442211
350ADAM BLYTH112310
350RORY HIE330010
350GREGORY HAVRET331410
350ANIRUDH K (A)440010
350TIRAWAT KAEWSIRIBANDIT330010
350SIMARJEET SINGH (A)442110
350NACHO ELVIRA440210
350MD NURUL AMIN550010
350WISUT ARTJANAWAT111510
350STEVEN BROWN333210
350PETER CHERIAN660010
350MD SHAHABUDDIN AHMED550010
350MOHD EZZAZ660010
363DAVID DRYSDALE44009
363SCOTT HEND33009
363SHAUN NORRIS55009
363MADESH KRISHNA44009
363SNK SHAHBUDDIN (A)22039
363ANGELO QUE22229
363MARDAN MAMAT44009
363JASON SCRIVENER22229
363AMANDEEP JOHL33009
363MD ROBIN MIAH22009
363MD SHAH ALAM44009
363MD SHAH ALOM33009
363MD ISLAM44009
363ROMANO SAINCIC55009
363MOHAMMAD ABDUL KADIR66009
363KARTIK MAANDIYA33009
379ERIK VAN ROOYEN44008
379RAPHAEL JACQUELIN44008
379NINO BERTASIO22008
379DAVID HOWELL22008
379KHOR KHENG HWAI33008
379OLIVER FARR22008
379DARREN CLARKE44128
379RUPINDER SINGH GILL66008
379GURBAAZ P S MANN33008
379MD ATIK HOSSAIN33008
379QUINTIN GARETT CRAUSE33008
379RAM PAL33008
379SYED YASSAR RAHMAN44008
379PINTU HALDAR66008
393MAHESH YADAV33007
393ADILSON DA SILVA55007
393JAVI COLOMO55007
393ARJUN NARULA (A)33007
393ARJUN ATWAL44007
393RENATO PARATORE33007
393SCOTT JAMIESON44007
393DANIEL IM66007
393GAURAV VERMA44007
393BHAWANI SINGH RATHORE55007
393CHRIS HANSON55007
393BOWEN XIAO55007
393DEEPRAJ CHETIA44007
393JEREMY WENDELKEN00037
393KOICHIROH YANO22007
393GAGAN VERMA (A)22217
393MD BADAL MIAH44007
393MD ABUL KALAM (BGCC)55007
411VARANYU RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ66006
411JOHANNES VEERMAN00006
411LEUNKWANG KIM55006
411MARCEL SIEM44006
411SAURABH BHADURI55006
411CARLOS PIGEM11006
411PRAYAD MARKSAENG55006
411JULIEN GUERRIER55006
411SANJAY SINGH33006
411MD DILDAR HOSSAIN (BGCC)11006
411ARIE IRAWAN22006
411HUNG CHIEN-YAO11006
411THONGCHAI JAIDEE22006
411VINAY KUMAR YADAV (A)11006
411MD BABU AHMED55006
411VIKKASH BABU44006
411MD RASEL (BGCC)00016
411VARUN SAHAY33006
429JEFF BURTON33005
429DANNY MASRIN44005
429MD RIADH HOSSAIN22005
429SANGUN LEE22005
429KARTIK SHARMA (A)44005
429SEAN CROCKER22005
429TOMMY MANSUWAN44005
429RISHI RAJ SINGH RATHORE33005
429BIREN KARMAKAR22005
429ARUN KUMAR44005
429DEEPAK S PATOLE11005
429MOHAMMAD FARHAD HOSSAIN (A)33005
429YUVRAJ JOSHI (A)22005
429DANIEL CHOPRA22005
429JASON NORRIS33005
429ABDUL KADER (A)11005
429ANAF SHARFUDDIN22005
429JAKRAPHAN PREMSIRIGORN33005
429MOKBUL HOSSAIN KHAN MINTO22005
429BEN LEONG33005
429PETE VILAIRATANA22005
429PIYA SWANGARUNPORN11005
429PAVIT TANGKALMOPRASERT33005
429KEEGAN KAM33005
429MARCUS FRASER22015
429MD JIBON ALI44005
429SAMEER BAHL11005
429MD BABUL MIA (BGCC)44005
457MD REYAD HOSSAIN (A)44004
457KANGSAN LEE22004
457ANDREW DODT22004
457KEVIN LEE22004
457SUMON (A)00004
457VIVEK V S33004
457JAI KISHAN NAIDU22004
457ALVIN CHEUNG33004
457MD JAVED (BGCC)44004
457THITIPAT PHATAM22004
457JAMAL HOSSAIN (BGCC)33004
457VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI22004
457LOKESH LAKSHMAN22004
457MD RAKIBUL ISLAM44004
457BRANDON LAU33004
457ASHU MALIK11004
457PRAKHAR ASAWA (A)33004
457MARCUS KINHULT11004
457PHACHARA KHONGWATMAI33004
457C KUMAR33004
457YOGENDRA KUMAWAT11004
457MD NOBI HOSSAIN (A)11004
457MAHBUB ALOM (BGCC)11004
457GAGANJEET BHULLAR22004
457MD HABIBUR RAHMAN00004
457JAMIE STURLEY33004
483SANDEEP SYAL33003
483LASSE JENSEN33003
483OLIVER FISHER33003
483MD MOINUL HOSSAIN SOHAN (A)33003
483RAYHAN THOMAS (A)11003
483CHIRAT JIRASUWAN00003
483DIVESH RANA (A)11003
483JULIAN SURI33003
483MD ALAUDDIN22003
483SAARTHAK CHHIBER (A)22003
483MD SHAMIM (A)22003
483YANWEI LIU11003
483SAM WALKER00003
483MICHAEL CAMDEN BACKEL11003
483SHAFIQUL ISLAM11003
483AHAAN NATH (A)11003
483DULAL KALOWAR11003
483MD SABUJ KHAN11003
483DEVINDER SINGH33003
502STEPHAN ERASMUS22002
502LOKINDER MALIK (A)00002
502HARMEET KAHLON22002
502PERVAS HOSSAIN22002
502JAIRAJ SINGH SANDHU (A)22002
502SHIVTAJ SINGH00002
502SELVARAJ P11002
502SUNIL MURA11002
502PETER INBARAJ11002
502MANOJ KUMAR (D)00002
502PRATIK NIRMALE (A)11002
502DEEPAK CHOUHAN00002
502BABUL HOSSAIN (BGCC)22002
502DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE11002
502FAIZ DAMIT11002
502JAY SHIRKE (A)22002
502MD KAWSAR HOSSEN00002
502VANSH NAGAR00002
502QUINCY QUEK00002
502A ANTONY LAFAD11002
502ABDUL RAHEEM K H11002
523MD SALAUDDIN (BGCC)11001
523RICHARD T LEE11001
523ARJUN BHATI (A)00001
523REZAUL KARIM (A)11001
523C PUTTARAJ11001
523MD ABDUR RAHMAN (SGC)00001
523MD KAZAL11001
523ARYAVIR KUMAR00001
523JAKIR HUSSAIN (A)11001
523LEE SUNG11001
523ARAF SHARDD00001
523MD MILON HAWLADER (BGCC)11001
523MD ISMAIL HOSSAIN00001
523ABHIJITH SHETTY11001
523DEVEN BHUMIJ00001
523NITIN ARUN UGHADE11001
523BIDYUT BIKASH KALITA00001
523MD DIDARUL ISLAM (BGCC)11001