Birdie Leaders

Season  
Rank Player Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Total
1KSHITIJ NAVEED KAUL33332421105
2SHAMIM KHAN2828212499
3MUKESH KUMAR2323212498
4HONEY BAISOYA2929231797
5N THANGARAJA2525172396
5GAURAV PRATAP SINGH2626221396
7VEER AHLAWAT2525232495
8RASHID KHAN2626182094
9UDAYAN MANE2323231791
9YASHAS CHANDRA M S2626282091
11HIMMAT SINGH RAI2626171689
11KAPIL KUMAR2828241889
13SYED SAQIB AHMED2929171288
14SHANKAR DAS2626201087
15KARANDEEP KOCHHAR3030151685
15AKSHAY SHARMA2828181885
17TRISHUL CHINNAPPA2424131884
18ANGAD CHEEMA3131191083
18C MUNIYAPPA2424201483
18DIGVIJAY SINGH2424251083
21SANJEEV KUMAR (L)2121181479
21DHRUV SHEORAN2525201179
23AMAN RAJ2323151578
23MITHUN PERERA2626181278
25ANIL BAJRANG MANE2525161277
26PRIYANSHU SINGH2424161276
26SUNIT CHOWRASIA2727101676
26HARENDRA GUPTA2323152176
29KARAN PRATAP SINGH1818181475
30CHIRAGH KUMAR2121181674
31NAMAN DAWAR2525181472
31MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH262691772
33DIVYANSHU BAJAJ2020161671
34YUVRAJ SINGH SANDHU2020171169
34AALAAP I L202016969
36MANU GANDAS2020191168
37MOHAMMAD SANJU1919151567
37M DHARMA2222141167
39TAPY GHAI2323131065
40AMARDIP MALIK33334864
41SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN25259763
42CHIKKARANGAPPA S181819962
43SACHIN BAISOYA1515151560
44OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN20209858
44SUDHIR SHARMA20208958
46VIKRANT CHOPRA212111855
46ABHISHEK JHA1515101455
48ABHISHEK KUHAR181812654
49SAMARTH DWIVEDI24248553
50SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA18188552
50ANURA ROHANA22229752
52SANDEEP SINGH19198651
53ARJUN PRASAD24247650
54JAIBIR SINGH14148649
55ANKUR CHADHA111112848
56SHABEG SINGH KOONER17179847
56MANI RAM21218647
58KPS SEKHON19192545
58RANJIT SINGH14147845
60ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN14142644
61MANAV JAINI12128442
61PAWAN KUMAR111110842
61SANJAY KUMAR19198342
64BADAL HOSSAIN1010111041
64MARI MUTHU R16163741
64RAJU ALI MOLLAH16166541
67VIREN THAPAR17173340
68DIPANKAR KAUSHAL15157439
68RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL14145239
68DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR13137339
71AMARDEEP RAWAT13132538
71WASIM KHAN14149538
73KHALIN H JOSHI997536
73VIJAY KUMAR16165136
75R MURTHY999535
75MD AKBAR HOSSAIN13133535
75PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL12122435
78MD DULAL HOSSAIN12126634
78MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR10105434
80MANAV BAIS15154133
80FEROZ ALI MOLLAH10103333
82SHUBHANKAR SHARMA5510931
82PRAVIN J PATHARE12125631
82PRANAV KAUL13130031
82ABHINAV LOHAN10105231
82IMRAN ALI MOLLAH880031
82SAHIL KULKARNI15150031
88JAIVEER SINGH ATWAL19190030
88MARTENDEYA KANISHKA SINHA12122030
90RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT14143327
90PAWAN VERMA12120027
92AJAY BAISOYA10100026
93VARUN PARIKH885425
93DIGRAJ SINGH GILL884325
93AKSHAY DAMALE669325
93KUSHAL SINGH15150025
93SSP CHAWRASIA338525
98STEPHEN GALLACHER667724
98AJEETESH SANDHU666524
98KUNAL BHASIN14140024
98GURBAAZ P S MANN11114024
98BHANU PRATAP SINGH11110024
98SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI12122024
104AADIL BEDI666323
104RAHIL GANGJEE666523
104RAJ RANDHAWA11112023
104SHUBHAM NARAIN11110023
104KASHIF ALAM10100023
104ASHBEER SAINI15150023
110SIDDHARTH SEMWAL10100022
110MD ISMAIL10102022
110GUNVIR RANA990022
113NINO BERTASIO664821
113ERIK VAN ROOYEN884421
113TUTUL ALI MOLLAH11110021
116GEORGE COETZEE662420
116JULIAN SURI776220
116MASAHIRO KAWAMURA447320
116AKASH MODI992220
116ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA11110020
116SACHIN CHOUHAN11110020
122MD SAJIB ALI556319
122KEITH HORNE118719
122SIHWAN KIM336419
122ADRIAN OTAEGUI663619
122PRATIK S NIRMALE553319
127NACHO ELVIRA444418
127JORGE CAMPILLO444618
127ROBERT ROCK446318
127HAYDN PORTEOUS554518
127MIKKO KORHONEN446318
127GULFAM PAPPAN880018
127RAMESH KUMAR550018
134GAVIN GREEN335217
134CALLUM SHINKWIN555017
134MATTHIAS SCHWAB445217
134PRAYAD MARKSAENG442517
134JUSTIN WALTERS552517
134CHRISTIAAN BEZUIDENHOUT663617
134JARIN TODD444517
134MD SHAH ALAM335317
142BERND WIESBERGER553516
142RICHIE RAMSAY663216
142MARCUS FRASER662316
142JOACHIM B HANSEN665116
142SAM BRAZEL226216
142ANDREA PAVAN334416
142MD DELWAR HOSSAIN225516
142JOHN CATLIN444416
142MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL445316
142HARSHJEET SINGH SETHIE (A)554016
142ARJUN SINGH554116
142VISHAL SINGH12120016
142VENKKAT GAUTHAM880016
155JEUNGHUN WANG443415
155SCOTT HEND772215
155POOM SAKSANSIN555215
155RATTANON WANNASRICHAN223415
155ROBERT KARLSSON554215
155DEAN BURMESTER664015
155TIRAWAT KAEWSIRIBANDIT555315
155VIRAJ MADAPPA770015
163JAMES MORRISON335214
163STEVEN BROWN663214
163DANIEL NISBET337214
163C G SOMIAH660014
163JAKE HIGGINBOTTOM333514
163MD RAZU443414
163JENS DANTORP335314
163WENCHONG LIANG444214
163VICTOR DUBUISSON445314
163MOHAMMAD SAGOR334414
163GAGANJEET BHULLAR332514
163BERRY HENSON443414
163GURKI SHERGILL880014
163WILSON RAJ D MELLO990014
163SAMEER M SHAIKH332314
178ASHLEY CHESTERS553213
178SOREN KJELDSEN773113
178PABLO LARRAZABAL552513
178RAPHAEL JACQUELIN555313
178PANUPHOL PITTAYARAT440413
178BEN CAMPBELL225213
178DAVID HORSEY335113
178KALLE SAMOOJA225213
178SCOTT VINCENT223313
178ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA10100013
178RAVI KUMAR880013
178IKRAMUDDIN SHAH660013
178PINTU HALDAR660013
191AARON RAI113312
191MD SAYUM442412
191MOHAMMAD RASEL006212
191TERRY PILKADARIS441112
191MD NAZIM224212
191PROM MEESAWAT553212
191MOHAMMED KAPIL441212
191JACK SINGH BRAR223312
191HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY660012
200KARTIK DIGVIJAY SINGH550211
200DAISUKE KATAOKA331111
200VINOD KUMAR660011
200HIDETO TANIHARA334211
200MD NAWAB10100011
200MAYUR P THAKUR770011
200RISHI KUMAR880011
207SEBASTIAN SODERBERG660010
207ADILSON DA SILVA443110
207INDRAJIT BHALOTIA550010
207IRFAN ALI MOLLAH770010
207SHAHID441110
207LORENZO GAGLI112110
207BISHWAM GHOSH330010
214JASON NORRIS33009
214RICARDO GOUVEIA44009
214GAURAV GHEI55009
214JBE KRUGER22119
214MANTASH SINGH77009
214ARJUN SHARMA66009
220EDOARDO MOLINARI66008
220SHIV KAPUR44008
220VASHISTA S PAWAR55008
220VARUN SAHAY55008
220MD ISLAM66008
220AMRITINDER SINGH22008
220AAKASH BAMNE33008
220RAJIV NIRANJAN DATAR11018
220HAIDER HUSSAIN22008
220MANPREET MANN44008
230MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN44007
230MD MUAJ44007
230HYOWON PARK22007
230SHIH-CHANG CHAN44007
230A ANTONY LAFAD33007
230JAZZ JANEWATTANANOND33007
230MD ZIA22007
230MD SHOMRAT SIKDAR (A)22007
230MD ABDUR RAHMAN44007
230MD DILDAR HOSSAIN11007
230DAVID HOWELL44007
230WILLIAM TONY44007
230ADITYA BHANDARKAR44007
230MOHAMMAD RIPON22007
230SHUBHAM JINDAL55007
230AMANDEEP JOHL44007
246ARSHPREET SINGH THIND22006
246DIL MOHAMMAD22006
246MANSUKH SANDHU (A)33006
246MD ROBIN22006
246LOKESH LAKSHMAN44006
246ANIRBAN LAHIRI11006
246ANANT SINGH AHLAWAT (A)33006
246YIKEUN CHANG44006
246KARAN VERMA (A)33006
246MD ABDUL MATIN33006
246DANTHAI BOONMA44006
246PAVIT TANGKALMOPRASERT22006
246SANJAY KUMAR SINGH33006
246MICAH LAUREN SHIN33006
246MITCH WAITE33006
261TAPIO PULKKANEN11005
261WADE ORMSBY33005
261KARAN TAUNK33005
261JAY SHIRKE (A)11005
261SURADIT YONGCHAROENCHAI33005
261NATIPONG SRITHONG11005
261SNK SHAHBUDDIN (A)11005
261CHRIS WOOD33005
261MD MILON AHMED22005
261MALCOLM KOKOCINSKI33005
261BRANDON STONE11005
261MD JAMAL HOSSAIN44005
261MINCHEL CHOI22005
261MD LITON HAWLADER33005
261DAVID LAW22005
261SIMARJEET SINGH (A)33005
261SOURAV CHOUDHARY22005
261OLIVER FISHER22005
261MOKBUL HOSSAIN KHAN MINTO22005
261NURUL ISLAM GANI22005
261MD ABUL KASHEM22005
261MD BABUL HOSSAIN22005
261ANAF SHARFUDDIN22005
261MD REZAUL KARIM33005
261ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI44005
261ARJUN CHADHA22005
261UDAYJIT BHALOTIA33005
288K PRABAGARAN44004
288MD MAHBUB33004
288KHANDAKER RAHAT TAHSIN PARASH44004
288MAXIMILIAN KIEFFER33004
288MD RASEL22004
288PEDRO FIGUEIREDO33004
288ROMAIN WATTEL22004
288MD LITON MIAH22004
288JYOTI RANDHAWA22004
288MD SHAHABUDDIN AHMED22004
288SUMEDH GANGAL33004
288DINESH RAGHUVANSHI22004
288JOHANNES VEERMAN33004
288MOHAMMAD ALAUDDIN33004
288VIKRAM RANA33004
288MOHAMMAD SOBHAN22004
288PRADEEP KUMAR22004
288TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI22004
288ANIRUDH K (A)33004
288MD BABU AHMED11004
288MD KAWSAR HOSSEN22004
288ISHRAK MAHMUD NAFI11004
288NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR00004
288MD RASEL (SAVAR)33004
288MD JABED44004
288AMAN MISRA (A)22004
288KANISHKA LUNKAD (A)22004
288HARI MOHAN SINGH (A)22004
288DAVID GLEESON33004
288MOHAMMAD MUSA22004
288SUMEET CHOUDHARY22004
288MATTEO MANASSERO22004
288ROSHAN RAJ22004
321MD NUR JAMAL22003
321MD SOLAIMAN00003
321BIVEK SARDAR22003
321RAJESH PAL22003
321MARC WARREN22003
321MD ABUL KALAM22003
321MARDAN MAMAT00003
321MD BABUL MIA11003
321RAJU SINGH22003
321SHAMSUL ALAM BABU22003
321ASHUN WU11003
321MD SALIM RANA22003
321HABIBUR RAHMAN22003
321ROHAN KATHURIA11003
321SUNIL BABURAO GALFADE11003
321ALVARO QUIROS11003
321DEVENDRA PATEL22003
321CHAPCHAI NIRAT22003
321ANURAG NEOG00003
340RICHARD T LEE22002
340SHAUN NORRIS22002
340MD AHSAN22002
340MD SADEK HOSSAIN11002
340RUPINDER SINGH GILL22002
340SULEMAN ALI11002
340KURUSH HEERJEE (A)22002
340MD RUBEL00002
340PAUL PETERSON00002
340HARDIK S CHAWDA (A)11002
340MANOJ KUMAR (D)22002
340RAJINDER00002
352ZANDER LOMBARD11001
352MD ABDUL KADIR00001
352C ARUL00001
352FARBOD DOWLATSHAHI (A)11001
352MD RIAD HOSSAIN00001
352RUDRESH SHARMA00001
352PUSHPENDRA SINGH RATHORE (A)00001
352MD SALIM (SGC)11001
352SHEERAZ KALRA11001