Birdie Leaders

Season  
Rank Player Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Total
1HARENDRA GUPTA52525248218
2SHAMIM KHAN55555747212
3HONEY BAISOYA58584743210
4UDAYAN MANE41414749198
5M DHARMA55553939184
6GAURAV PRATAP SINGH55554433179
7ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA50503740177
8MANU GANDAS45453834174
9OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN52523339169
10ANURA ROHANA50503637168
11MUKESH KUMAR33335039165
11SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA43433934165
13AMAN RAJ44443540164
14KHALIN H JOSHI40404038160
15MARI MUTHU R47474026153
16SAMARTH DWIVEDI50502527152
17SHANKAR DAS42424131151
17VINOD KUMAR35354130151
19AMARDIP SINH MALIK40403435150
20SANJEEV KUMAR (L)40403528149
21C MUNIYAPPA37373631147
21NAMAN DAWAR45452734147
21RAHUL BAJAJ44442924147
24DIVYANSHU BAJAJ49492328145
25VEER AHLAWAT52522624141
26SUJJAN SINGH36362338139
27KAPIL KUMAR39394025136
28MITHUN PERERA34343427134
28DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR38382731134
30SYED SAQIB AHMED47472522133
31MOHAMMAD SANJU47472425132
32VIRAJ MADAPPA30302631131
32N THANGARAJA33333531131
34AKSHAY SHARMA40402527130
35VIKRANT CHOPRA38382720129
36HIMMAT SINGH RAI47472423128
36AJEETESH SANDHU31312837128
38PAWAN KUMAR32323923126
38DIGVIJAY SINGH33333021126
38TRISHUL CHINNAPPA36362329126
38ARJUN SINGH31312331126
42KARAN TAUNK41412425124
43SUDHIR SHARMA41412220123
44FEROZ ALI MOLLAH37372322122
45FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL37372420119
46SACHIN BAISOYA34342724118
46ABHINAV LOHAN44441321118
48DIPANKAR KAUSHAL43432014113
49ANGAD CHEEMA39391623112
50PRANAV KAUL36362521111
50RANJIT SINGH27272020111
52ANIL BAJRANG MANE38381819109
53WASIM KHAN36361415108
54JAIBIR SINGH38382116104
55DAMIAN NAICKER31312028103
56RAJU ALI MOLLAH34341618101
57ABHISHEK JHA33332014100
57GAURAV GHEI30301621100
59K PRABAGARAN3434191397
59ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN414191397
61ANKUR CHADHA333314995
62R MURTHY2727132093
62SANJAY KUMAR2828151993
64MANAV JAINI3636171192
65KARANDEEP KOCHHAR2020281791
65PRAVIN J PATHARE343441191
67SAMEER M SHAIKH414171187
68BHANU PRATAP SINGH353591484
68PRADEEP KUMAR373711884
70ABHISHEK KUHAR292912981
71KARAN VASUDEVA343481177
72MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH2222161676
73SHUBHAM NARAIN32322475
74KUNAL BHASIN313191072
75GUNVIR RANA222211671
75ARJUN SHARMA272713771
77VISHAL SINGH24247969
78RAJU SINGH232311867
78MANIRAM29297667
80RAJA B R21218666
81PAWAN VERMA24247863
81MANOJ KUMAR19197763
83ASHOK KUMAR1919121461
83ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI26264361
83RAMESH KUMAR24248461
86RASHID KHAN1515141860
86MD NAWAB24246760
86KPS SEKHON29293360
89KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU31310059
90RAJ RANDHAWA21217758
91GULFAM28281257
92RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT161611356
93ARJUN CHADHA20200053
94MANISH GOYAL21217552
94ARJUN SINGH (AS)24240052
96VIJAY KUMAR22226351
97CHIRAGH KUMAR1515111250
97ASHBEER SAINI24247350
97RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL26263050
97AJAY BAISOYA26262250
97SAHIL KULKARNI27270250
102KUNAAL BHATIA19191549
103SAURABH BHADURI22224444
104SIDDHARTH SEMWAL13138543
104NAYAZ PASHA B21217243
104GURKI SHERGILL24240443
107C G SOMIAH21210042
107BHAWANI SINGH PARMAR13130642
107HARISH K26262142
107TORAN BIKRAM SHAHI14144542
107KUSHAL SINGH24240042
107VIKRAM RANA18188442
107AAKASH BAMNE22220042
114SHAURYA SINGH11118941
114ARTHUR HORNE14146441
116VIJITHA BANDARA14144140
116ADITYA BHANDARKAR14143340
116GURKIRAT SINGH15152140
119CHIKKARANGAPPA S14147935
119LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL15152435
121VASHISTA S PAWAR21210034
121IKRAMUDDIN SHAH19191134
121MOINUDDIN MALAK16161034
124K RAGHAV BHANDARI14142433
125RAHIL GANGJEE10107832
125RUDRESH SHARMA17170332
127SHUBHANKAR SHARMA14143931
127ARJUN PRASAD13136231
127CHANDARJEET YADAV14140131
130MD ISLAM12125630
131PUNEET DHIMAN13130028
132PRIANT SINGH RANDHAWA12120027
133MD JAKIRUZZAMAN JAKIR776526
133TAPY GHAI996226
135MD ZIA775724
135MD NAZIM555724
135MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN SOHEL777524
135SACHIN CHOUHAN12120024
139MD SIDDIKUR RAHMAN448423
139MD ABDUL MOTIN775323
141MD LITON HOWLADAR663622
141ABDUR RAHMAN776422
141MD SAJIB ALI447622
141VARUN SAHAY15150022
141ARSHPREET SINGH THIND774122
141GAGAN DEEP GHOTRA11110022
147MD LITON337421
147PRADEEP KUMAR (C)11110121
147INDRAJIT BHALOTIA11110021
147ROHAN KATHURIA10100021
147ROHIT SINGH10100021
147KULDEEP SINGH990221
153MD MILON AHMMED774320
153MD NUR JAMAL775620
153JYOTI RANDHAWA555720
153P PRABHU10100020
157MANDEO SINGH PATHANIA553419
157HARMEET KAHLON880319
157RAM PAL13130019
160SSP CHAWRASIA335418
160VENKKAT GAUTHAM990018
160NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR12120018
160DEVENDRA PATEL990018
164MD ISMAIL883317
164MD BADAL HOSSAIN774317
164RAVI KUMAR990017
164HAIDER HUSSAIN11110017
164AMRITINDER SINGH774117
169MD DULAL HOSSAIN882416
170MD HOSSAIN MIAH662315
170MD NURUL ISLAM GHANI (BGCC)551315
170TINKU BADLIYA660015
173MOHAMMAD RASEL (A)222514
173GURBAAZ P S MANN880014
173MD RIPON444314
176MD ROBIN MIAH225313
177VARUN PARIKH (A)223312
177MD ABUL KALAM (BGCC)442212
177RABIN MIAH443112
177SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI440012
177PETER CHERIAN443012
177SULEMAN ALI990012
183MD MUAJ880011
183MD RASEL880011
183MD SAYUM333411
183SURYAVIJAI SINGH660011
187MOHAMMAD ABDUL KADIR440010
187MD BADAL MIAH220010
187MD HABIBUR RAHMAN660010
187ANSHUL PATEL (A)550210
187SYED YASSAR RAHMAN550010
187MD REZAUL KARIM332310
187MOHAMMAD SHAHBUDDIN444010
187MD SABUJ KHAN442110
187VINAY KUMAR GUPTA330010
196MD PANNA55009
196PRATAP ATWAL33009
196GAURAV VERMA33009
196AKASH MODI77009
200RAJIV NIRANJAN DATAR44008
200MINTU BANIK66008
200MD SHAMSUL ALAM BABU33008
203JEEV MILKHA SINGH22007
203IKRAB GHAI22007
203DIL MOHAMMAD44007
203MD SOBHAN55007
203MD BABU AHMED44007
203MD SAGOR33007
203ANKIT NAGAR55007
203ABDUL RAHEEM K H44007
211MD ABDUL KADER (A)44006
211MD SHAFIQUE BHAKA (A)33006
211MD MUSA33006
211SHIVAAM A TIBREWAL44006
211IMRAN ALI MOLLAH44006
216DEEPAK SHEKHAR MANE11005
216RAHUL AJAY (A)22005
216MD NURUL AMIN33005
216ADITYA SINGH CHAUHAN11005
216MD SHAH ALAM22005
216MD RASEL (BGCC)22005
216R T PARASH44005
216AMANDEEP JOHL33005
216MD RUBEL11005
216MD SHAHID KHAN33005
216ANAF SHARFUDDIN33005
216AHSAN55005
228MD KARIM UDDIN (A)33004
228HARDIK CHAWDA (A)22004
228M ANAND22004
228FAHAD BIN TARIQUE (A)22004
228MADESH KRISHNA00004
228SHYAM VIJAY22004
228MD NOBI HOSSAIN (A)11004
228S N L G V RAJU00004
228RAJARAM BABURAO SHINDE33004
228MAHESH YADAV11004
228SUNNY NAGAR00004
228MD MOINUL HOSSAIN CHY (SOHAN) (A)22004
228ARAF SHARDD33004
228ANUJ SOOD11004
228MAHINDRA SINGH22004
243MOHAMMAD SHAFIQUL ISLAM11003
243MD SHOMRAT (A)33003
243MD SHAMIM (A)22003
243SURESH C11003
243MD DELWAR HOSSAIN DILU11003
243MD SALIM (B)11003
243KUMAR R22003
243C ROHAN REDDY (A)11003
243MD KAZAL11003
243K SHASHIDHAR REDDY (A)11003
243MD HANIF11003
243TAHSIN SHAFAYET11003
243BHUVAN SINGH RATHORE22003
243MOKBUL HOSSAIN KHAN MINTO22003
243ISHRAK MAHMUD CHOW11003
258MD AKBAR HOSSAIN (A)22002
258MD BABUL (BGCC)11002
258AHNAF SAADMAN00002
258MD DILDAR HOSSAIN (BGCC)11002
258DEEPAK CHOUHAN00002
258VIVEK V S00002
258MD JAVED (BGCC)22002
258MD ABUL KASHEM11002
258SANKEERTH NIDADAVOLU (A)22002
258KAWSAR HOSSEN22002
258MD LUTFUR RAHMAN11002
258SAMEER BAHL22002
258MD DIDARUL ALAM (BGCC)00002
258MD REYAD HOSSAIN (A)11002
258MD KHOPHIL (BGCC)22002
273SAMARESH SARDAR11001
273MOHAMMAD FARHAD (A)00001
273MAJ GOLAM MORSHED00001
273SUNIL BABURAO GALFADE11001
273AKBAR PASHA11001
273ANANTHA SRIDHAR REDDY (A)00001
273AMIT DUBE11001
273SATYAVIR SINGH00001
273MADHUSUDAN C S00001
273AJAY SINGH00001
273JAMAL HOSSAIN (BGCC)11001
273MD SALAUDDIN (BGCC)00001
273MD RIADH AHMED00001
273MD ATIK HOSSAIN00001
273MD PARVEZ11001