Kensville Open 2018 presented by PGTI

Dates 2 Oct - 5 Oct, 2018
Venue Kensville Golf & Country Club, Ahmedabad
Prize Money INR 40 Lacs
Format Stroke Play

Entry List

Sr Name
1.PGTI ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPIONS
1 SHAMIM KHAN
2.PGTI MULTIPLE TOURNAMENT WINNERS
2 ANURA ROHANA
3 MUKESH KUMAR
3.PGTI TOURNAMENT WINNERS
4 AKSHAY SHARMA
5 AMAN RAJ
6 N THANGARAJA
7 MITHUN PERERA
8 SYED SAQIB AHMED
9 M DHARMA
10 AMARDIP MALIK
11 ASHOK KUMAR
12 HARENDRA GUPTA
13 FEROZ ALI MOLLAH
4(a).TOUR SPONSOR
14 PUKHRAJ SINGH GILL
15 KARAN VASUDEVA
16 PRAVIN J PATHARE
17 AJAY BAISOYA
4(b).TOURNAMENT SPONSOR
18 DEEPAK CHOUHAN
19 AADIL BEDI
20 MD ISLAM
21 RUDRESH SHARMA
22 IMRAN ALI MOLLAH
23 ASHBEER SAINI
5(a).PGTI ORDER OF MERIT
24 MANU GANDAS
25 SANJEEV KUMAR (L)
26 VIKRANT CHOPRA
27 VEER AHLAWAT
28 ABHIJIT SINGH CHADHA
29 OM PRAKASH CHOUHAN
30 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH
31 KAPIL KUMAR
32 C MUNIYAPPA
33 RAHUL BAJAJ
34 SUJJAN SINGH
35 DIVYANSHU BAJAJ
36 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIA
37 PAWAN KUMAR
38 RAJU ALI MOLLAH
39 DIGVIJAY SINGH
40 SACHIN BAISOYA
41 HIMMAT SINGH RAI
42 MOHAMMAD SANJU
43 DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR
44 MARI MUTHU R
45 TRISHUL CHINNAPPA
46 ANGAD CHEEMA
47 R MURTHY
48 SUDHIR SHARMA
49 ABHISHEK JHA
50 VINOD KUMAR
51 FEROZ SINGH GAREWAL
52 SANJAY KUMAR
53 RANJIT SINGH
54 ANIL BAJRANG MANE
55 ARJUN PRASAD
56 NAMAN DAWAR
57 PRANAV KAUL
58 MANAV JAINI
59 ANKUR CHADHA
9.QUALIFYING SCHOOL
60 SUNIT CHOWRASIA
61 MD ISMAIL
62 TAPY GHAI
63 MANIRAM
64 SHIVNAREN SRINIVASAN
65 RAMESH KUMAR
66 JAIBIR SINGH
67 KUNAL BHASIN
68 SIDDHARTH SEMWAL
69 MANISH GOYAL
70 SAHIL KULKARNI
71 ALBIE HANEKOM
72 DIGRAJ SINGH GILL
73 KUSHAL SINGH
74 PRADEEP KUMAR
75 SAMEER M SHAIKH
76 SANDEEP SINGH
77 DHRUV SHEORAN
78 HEMENDRA CHOUDHARY
79 VIJAY KUMAR
80 LAKSHYA DEV MUDGIL
81 WASIM KHAN
82 MOINUDDIN MALAK
83 RAJESH KUMAR RAWAT
84 RAVINDER TAVEL
85 MANOJ KUMAR
86 YASHAS CHANDRA M S
87 AALAAP I L
88 NUR HOSSAIN SARDAR
89 GERRIT FOSTER
90 CHANDARJEET YADAV
91 SHUBHAM NARAIN
92 C G SOMIAH
93 KARAN TAUNK
94 ADITYA RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN
95 RAVI KUMAR
96 RAJA B R
97 ARJUN SINGH CHAUDHRI
98 ARJUN SHARMA
99 MD NAWAB
100 RAJ RANDHAWA
101 RAJIV KUMAR JATIWAL
102 PAWAN VERMA
103 AKASH MODI
104 VENKKAT GAUTHAM
105 AKSHAY DAMALE
106 AMARDEEP RAWAT
107 INDRAJIT BHALOTIA
108 ARSHPREET SINGH THIND
109 DIPANKAR KAUSHAL
110 KHUSHMANRAJ SINGH SANDHU
111 GULFAM
112 ABHISHEK KUHAR
113 AAKASH BAMNE
114 GUNVIR RANA
115 VASHISTA S PAWAR
116 SAGAR RAGHUVANSHI
117 VISHAL SINGH
118 DINESH KUMAR
119 SACHIN CHOUHAN
120 C ARUL
121 TUTUL ALI MOLLAH
122 VIPIN RAGHUVANSHI
123 PANKAJ MAANDIYA
AMATEUR
124 JAY PANDYA (A)
125 ANSHUL PATEL (A)
Waiting List
9.QUALIFYING SCHOOL
1 ILAYARAJA C
2 VIJITHA BANDARA
3 BIKRAMJIT SINGH SANDHU
4 IMAMUL HAQUE
5 WILSON RAJ D MELLO
6 IKRAMUDDIN SHAH
7 PINTU HALDAR
8 ABDUL RAHEEM K H
9 BHANU PRATAP SINGH
10 ADITYA BHANDARKAR
11 HARMEET KAHLON
12 ZUBIN NIJHAWAN
13 NOORUDDIN MALAK
14 ROMANO SAINCIC
15 QUINTIN GARETT CRAUSE
16 KPS SEKHON
17 ROHAN BAHRI
18 LAKSHYA NAGAR
19 MOHD EZZAZ
20 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA
21 RAJINDER
22 MAHESH YADAV
23 GAURAV VERMA
24 VARUN SAHAY
25 STEPHAN ERASMUS
26 A ANTONY LAFAD
27 JAIVEER SINGH ATWAL
28 NITIN ARUN UGHADE
29 SATYAVIR SINGH
30 GURKI SHERGILL
31 P PRABHU
32 ROHAN KATHURIA
33 VICTOR HANS
34 DINESH KAHAR
35 PRIANT SINGH RANDHAWA
36 BHUVAN SINGH RATHORE
37 BHAWANI SINGH PARMAR
38 KARTIK MAANDIYA
39 SHIVNEEL BERY
40 ANURAG NEOG
41 IKRABDEEP SINGH GHAI
42 KSHITIJ KUMAR
43 ARJUN CHADHA
44 UDAYJIT BHALOTIA
45 ARUN KUMAR
46 ARYAVIR KUMAR
47 DEVINDER SINGH
48 SHYAM VIJAY
49 DEVENDRA PATEL
50 DEEPAK S PATOLE
51 ANKIT NAGAR
52 AKRAM ALI MOLLAH
53 HAIDER HUSSAIN
54 MANOJ KUMAR (D)
55 AINESH AHLUWALIA
56 AABIR
57 ABHIJITH N S
58 PAL SINGH
59 BHANU PRAKASH
60 ROSHAN SHARMA
61 R KUMAR
62 BIDYUT BIKASH KALITA
 
Updated on Sep 18 2018 11:27 AM